MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-04-13 02:09 took:250.2 s.

 

Tournaments

[A] Invictus Cup


2023 December 09 d.; Kelmės sporto centras
MD WD XD
Suaug B (B): 3 1.45 4 1.5 6 4.2
Suaug C (C): 8 1 3 0.5 8 1.5
Suaug D (D): 6 1 5 1 15 1.1
Suaug E (E): 12 1 12 1 18 1

I Round

Quarter-Finals

Semi-Finals

Final

  • S1 Šia Viktoras Pečiulis
    Vilmantas Petuška
    vs
    S16 Bye
    16.1
  • S8 Edmundas Rutkauskas
    Darius Intas
    13:21 | 18:21
    S9 Audrius Parnarauskas
    Donatas Parnarauskas
    16.2
  • S5 Vitalijus Petraitis
    Gintautas Barkus
    21:12 | 21:14
    S12 Romas Šimulis
    Edvinas Stoškus
    16.3
  • S4 Tadas Slovikas
    Andrius Slovikas
    vs
    S13 Bye
    16.4
  • S3 Algirdas Išganaitis
    Edvinas Goris
    vs
    S14 Bye
    16.5
  • S6 Edmundas Žiaunys
    Laimonas Ganys
    19:21 | 9:21
    S11 Gediminas Martišauskas
    Osvaldas Paldavičius
    16.6
  • S7 Dominykas Petuška
    Dominykas Andrulis
    21:18 | 21:19
    S10 Egidijus Petraitis
    Nedas Jurgelevičius
    16.7
  • S2 Nerijus Marčius
    Tomas Mockevičius
    vs
    S15 Bye
    16.8
  • Šia Viktoras Pečiulis
    Vilmantas Petuška
    9:21 | 14:21
    Audrius Parnarauskas
    Donatas Parnarauskas
    8.1
  • Vitalijus Petraitis
    Gintautas Barkus
    21:14 | 21:19
    Tadas Slovikas
    Andrius Slovikas
    8.2
  • Algirdas Išganaitis
    Edvinas Goris
    21:16 | 21:14
    Gediminas Martišauskas
    Osvaldas Paldavičius
    8.3
  • Dominykas Petuška
    Dominykas Andrulis
    16:21 | 21:18 | 21:19
    Nerijus Marčius
    Tomas Mockevičius
    8.4
  • Audrius Parnarauskas
    Donatas Parnarauskas
    21:9 | 20:22 | 21:8
    Vitalijus Petraitis
    Gintautas Barkus
    4.1
  • Algirdas Išganaitis
    Edvinas Goris
    21:14 | 21:15
    Dominykas Petuška
    Dominykas Andrulis
    4.2
  • PLACES: 1,2
    Audrius Parnarauskas
    Donatas Parnarauskas
    21:15 | 21:17
    Algirdas Išganaitis
    Edvinas Goris
    2.1
  • PLACES: 3,4
    Vitalijus Petraitis
    Gintautas Barkus
    21:16 | 21:17
    Dominykas Petuška
    Dominykas Andrulis
    3-4.1
PLACES: 5-8
  • Šia Viktoras Pečiulis
    Vilmantas Petuška
    8:21 | 14:21
    Tadas Slovikas
    Andrius Slovikas
    5-8.1
  • Gediminas Martišauskas
    Osvaldas Paldavičius
    19:21 | 11:21
    Nerijus Marčius
    Tomas Mockevičius
    5-8.2
  • PLACES: 5,6
    Tadas Slovikas
    Andrius Slovikas
    21:18 | 21:15
    Nerijus Marčius
    Tomas Mockevičius
    5-6.1
PLACES: 9-16
  • Bye
    vs
    Edmundas Rutkauskas
    Darius Intas
    9-16.1
  • Romas Šimulis
    Edvinas Stoškus
    vs
    Bye
    9-16.2
  • Bye
    vs
    Edmundas Žiaunys
    Laimonas Ganys
    9-16.3
  • Egidijus Petraitis
    Nedas Jurgelevičius
    vs
    Bye
    9-16.4
  • Edmundas Rutkauskas
    Darius Intas
    21:12 | 21:5
    Romas Šimulis
    Edvinas Stoškus
    9-12.1
  • Edmundas Žiaunys
    Laimonas Ganys
    10:21 | 9:21
    Egidijus Petraitis
    Nedas Jurgelevičius
    9-12.2
  • PLACES: 9,10
    Edmundas Rutkauskas
    Darius Intas
    21:11 | 21:19
    Egidijus Petraitis
    Nedas Jurgelevičius
    9-10.1








Print version