MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-04-13 02:09 took:250.2 s.

 

Tournaments

[A] Invictus Cup


2023 December 09 d.; Kelmės sporto centras
MD WD XD
Suaug B (B): 3 1.45 4 1.5 6 4.2
Suaug C (C): 8 1 3 0.5 8 1.5
Suaug D (D): 6 1 5 1 15 1.1
Suaug E (E): 12 1 12 1 18 1

I Round

Quarter-Finals

Semi-Finals

Final

  • S1 Eglė Mockevičienė
    Renata Povilianskienė
    vs
    S16 Bye
    16.1
  • S8 Ineta Valiulytė
    Akvilė Sarulytė
    13:21 | 16:21
    S9 Jurgita Milašė
    Giedrė Meškauskienė
    16.2
  • S5 Jolanta Žiaunienė
    Livita Tvarevičienė
    21:7 | 21:14
    S12 Sigita Šimulienė
    KSC Ineta Kislauskienė
    16.3
  • S4 Šia Lina Gimbutienė
    Šia Donata Motiejūnė
    vs
    S13 Bye
    16.4
  • S3 Ieva Lukaitytė
    Jolanta Burškaitienė
    vs
    S14 Bye
    16.5
  • S6 Agnė Putvinskienė
    Vaida Butkevice
    21:7 | 21:10
    S11 Iveta Vachoviak
    Justė Tamulė
    16.6
  • S7 Simona Rutkauskienė
    Dalia Juškienė
    21:17 | 21:13
    S10 Urtė Levickaitė
    Aušrinė Staševičienė
    16.7
  • S2 Neringa Rudaitytė
    Vaida Brazauskaitė
    vs
    S15 Bye
    16.8
  • Eglė Mockevičienė
    Renata Povilianskienė
    12:21 | 10:21
    Jurgita Milašė
    Giedrė Meškauskienė
    8.1
  • Jolanta Žiaunienė
    Livita Tvarevičienė
    8:21 | 15:21
    Šia Lina Gimbutienė
    Šia Donata Motiejūnė
    8.2
  • Ieva Lukaitytė
    Jolanta Burškaitienė
    3:21 | 7:21
    Agnė Putvinskienė
    Vaida Butkevice
    8.3
  • Simona Rutkauskienė
    Dalia Juškienė
    21:18 | 21:16
    Neringa Rudaitytė
    Vaida Brazauskaitė
    8.4
  • Jurgita Milašė
    Giedrė Meškauskienė
    16:21 | 19:21
    Šia Lina Gimbutienė
    Šia Donata Motiejūnė
    4.1
  • Agnė Putvinskienė
    Vaida Butkevice
    17:21 | 21:18 | 21:14
    Simona Rutkauskienė
    Dalia Juškienė
    4.2
  • PLACES: 1,2
    Šia Lina Gimbutienė
    Šia Donata Motiejūnė
    21:19 | 13:21 | 20:22
    Agnė Putvinskienė
    Vaida Butkevice
    2.1
  • PLACES: 3,4
    Jurgita Milašė
    Giedrė Meškauskienė
    21:18 | 15:21 | 21:15
    Simona Rutkauskienė
    Dalia Juškienė
    3-4.1
PLACES: 5-8
  • Eglė Mockevičienė
    Renata Povilianskienė
    16:21 | 15:21
    Jolanta Žiaunienė
    Livita Tvarevičienė
    5-8.1
  • Ieva Lukaitytė
    Jolanta Burškaitienė
    21:18 | 17:21 | 13:21
    Neringa Rudaitytė
    Vaida Brazauskaitė
    5-8.2
  • PLACES: 5,6
    Jolanta Žiaunienė
    Livita Tvarevičienė
    17:21 | 21:18 | 19:21
    Neringa Rudaitytė
    Vaida Brazauskaitė
    5-6.1
PLACES: 9-16
  • Bye
    vs
    Ineta Valiulytė
    Akvilė Sarulytė
    9-16.1
  • Sigita Šimulienė
    KSC Ineta Kislauskienė
    vs
    Bye
    9-16.2
  • Bye
    vs
    Iveta Vachoviak
    Justė Tamulė
    9-16.3
  • Urtė Levickaitė
    Aušrinė Staševičienė
    vs
    Bye
    9-16.4
  • Ineta Valiulytė
    Akvilė Sarulytė
    21:18 | 21:17
    Sigita Šimulienė
    KSC Ineta Kislauskienė
    9-12.1
  • Iveta Vachoviak
    Justė Tamulė
    10:21 | 16:21
    Urtė Levickaitė
    Aušrinė Staševičienė
    9-12.2
  • PLACES: 9,10
    Ineta Valiulytė
    Akvilė Sarulytė
    21:18 | 11:21 | 13:21
    Urtė Levickaitė
    Aušrinė Staševičienė
    9-10.1








Print version