MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-03-02 10:36 took:202.6 s.

 

Tournaments

[A] Narvesen Youth League 1 Stage 1


2023 September 09 d.; BAUEN Badmintono Arena/Mega
MS WS MD WD XD
U-13: 10 1.4 13 1.4 5 1 6 1
U-15: 28 1.9 18 1.8 13 1 8 1
U-19: 20 5.7 16 3.4 9 2.9 6 1.3 9 1.8
U-19 B:

I Round

II Round

Quarter-Finals

Semi-Finals

Final

  • S1 Tautė Baltakytė
    vs
    S32 Bye
    32.1
  • S16 Ūla Žemaitė
    21:12 | 24:22
    S17 Lija Vasiliauskaitė
    32.2
  • S9 Joana Kazlauskaite
    vs
    S24 Bye
    32.3
  • S8 Liepa Murauskaitė
    vs
    S25 Bye
    32.4
  • S5 Ditė Kontrimaitė
    vs
    S28 Bye
    32.5
  • S12 Viltė Navikaitė
    vs
    S21 Bye
    32.6
  • S13 Adriana Juodviršytė
    vs
    S20 Bye
    32.7
  • S4 Austėja Palčinskaitė
    vs
    S29 Bye
    32.8
  • S3 Smiltė Bistrovaitė
    vs
    S30 Bye
    32.9
  • S14 Paulina Raudytė
    vs
    S19 Bye
    32.10
  • S11 Emilė Bajorinaitė
    vs
    S22 Bye
    32.11
  • S6 Kotryna Matutytė
    vs
    S27 Bye
    32.12
  • S7 Medeina Petrauskaitė
    vs
    S26 Bye
    32.13
  • S10 Vaidilė Sutkaitytė
    vs
    S23 Bye
    32.14
  • S15 Liucija Gaudutė
    12:21 | 7:21
    S18 Dominyka Stonkutė
    32.15
  • S2 Eglė Simanauskaitė
    vs
    S31 Bye
    32.16
  • Tautė Baltakytė
    21:14 | 18:21 | 21:15
    Ūla Žemaitė
    16.1
  • Joana Kazlauskaite
    10:21 | 15:21
    Liepa Murauskaitė
    16.2
  • Ditė Kontrimaitė
    21:8 | 21:14
    Viltė Navikaitė
    16.3
  • Adriana Juodviršytė
    12:21 | 11:21
    Austėja Palčinskaitė
    16.4
  • Smiltė Bistrovaitė
    21:15 | 21:7
    Paulina Raudytė
    16.5
  • Emilė Bajorinaitė
    21:15 | 19:21 | 16:21
    Kotryna Matutytė
    16.6
  • Medeina Petrauskaitė
    21:16 | 21:16
    Vaidilė Sutkaitytė
    16.7
  • Dominyka Stonkutė
    21:11 | 19:21 | 21:14
    Eglė Simanauskaitė
    16.8
  • Tautė Baltakytė
    21:8 | 21:12
    Liepa Murauskaitė
    8.1
  • Ditė Kontrimaitė
    11:21 | 21:11 | 18:21
    Austėja Palčinskaitė
    8.2
  • Smiltė Bistrovaitė
    21:19 | 21:12
    Kotryna Matutytė
    8.3
  • Medeina Petrauskaitė
    16:21 | 21:16 | 21:13
    Dominyka Stonkutė
    8.4
  • Tautė Baltakytė
    16:21 | 21:19 | 21:12
    Austėja Palčinskaitė
    4.1
  • Smiltė Bistrovaitė
    21:13 | 21:11
    Medeina Petrauskaitė
    4.2
  • PLACES: 1,2
    Tautė Baltakytė
    21:18 | 21:15
    Smiltė Bistrovaitė
    2.1
  • PLACES: 3,4
    Austėja Palčinskaitė
    21:13 | 21:11
    Medeina Petrauskaitė
    3-4.1
PLACES: 5-8
  • Liepa Murauskaitė
    21:12 | 15:21 | 21:18
    Ditė Kontrimaitė
    5-8.1
  • Kotryna Matutytė
    19:21 | 11:21
    Dominyka Stonkutė
    5-8.2
  • PLACES: 5,6
    Liepa Murauskaitė
    21:18 | 21:15
    Dominyka Stonkutė
    5-6.1
PLACES: 9-16
  • Ūla Žemaitė
    23:21 | 21:13
    Joana Kazlauskaite
    9-16.1
  • Viltė Navikaitė
    21:17 | 23:21
    Adriana Juodviršytė
    9-16.2
  • Paulina Raudytė
    13:21 | 17:21
    Emilė Bajorinaitė
    9-16.3
  • Vaidilė Sutkaitytė
    8:21 | 8:21
    Eglė Simanauskaitė
    9-16.4
  • Ūla Žemaitė
    21:15 | 21:18
    Viltė Navikaitė
    9-12.1
  • Emilė Bajorinaitė
    14:21 | 13:21
    Eglė Simanauskaitė
    9-12.2
  • PLACES: 9,10
    Ūla Žemaitė
    21:18 | 21:16
    Eglė Simanauskaitė
    9-10.1
PLACES: 17-32
  • Bye
    vs
    Lija Vasiliauskaitė
    17-32.1
  • Bye
    vs
    Bye
    17-32.2
  • Bye
    vs
    Bye
    17-32.3
  • Bye
    vs
    Bye
    17-32.4
  • Bye
    vs
    Bye
    17-32.5
  • Bye
    vs
    Bye
    17-32.6
  • Bye
    vs
    Bye
    17-32.7
  • Liucija Gaudutė
    vs
    Bye
    17-32.8
  • Lija Vasiliauskaitė
    vs
    Bye
    17-24.1
  • Bye
    vs
    Bye
    17-24.2
  • Bye
    vs
    Bye
    17-24.3
  • Bye
    vs
    Liucija Gaudutė
    17-24.4
  • Lija Vasiliauskaitė
    vs
    Bye
    17-20.1
  • Bye
    vs
    Liucija Gaudutė
    17-20.2
  • PLACES: 17,18
    Lija Vasiliauskaitė
    22:20 | 21:9
    Liucija Gaudutė
    17-18.1



Registration time has expired





Print version