MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-03-02 10:36 took:202.6 s.

 

Tournaments

[A] Narvesen Youth League 1 Stage 1


2023 September 09 d.; BAUEN Badmintono Arena/Mega
MS WS MD WD XD
U-13: 10 1.4 13 1.4 5 1 6 1
U-15: 28 1.9 18 1.8 13 1 8 1
U-19: 20 5.7 16 3.4 9 2.9 6 1.3 9 1.8
U-19 B:

I Round

Quarter-Finals

Semi-Finals

Final

  • S1 Nojus Tenikaitis
    Rokas Lesinskas
    vs
    S16 Bye
    16.1
  • S8 Bye
    vs
    S9 Bye
    16.2
  • S5 Arijus Baranauskas
    Tautvydas Stanaitis
    vs
    S12 Bye
    16.3
  • S4 Gabrielius Dapkus
    Mykolas Grigas
    vs
    S13 Bye
    16.4
  • S3 Joris Ivanauskas
    Joringis Skirgaila
    vs
    S14 Bye
    16.5
  • S6 Domas Daugėla
    Erikas Remeika
    21:16 | 22:20
    S11 Dainius Krūminas
    Vakaris Kazbaraitis
    16.6
  • S7 Arnas Verbickas
    Danielis Januškauskis
    21:16 | 21:16
    S10 Kipras Banelis
    Jonas Bukėnas
    16.7
  • S2 Jurgis Jatulis
    Kipras Sakalauskas
    vs
    S15 Bye
    16.8
  • Nojus Tenikaitis
    Rokas Lesinskas
    vs
    Bye
    8.1
  • Arijus Baranauskas
    Tautvydas Stanaitis
    21:17 | 16:21 | 20:22
    Gabrielius Dapkus
    Mykolas Grigas
    8.2
  • Joris Ivanauskas
    Joringis Skirgaila
    21:14 | 21:13
    Domas Daugėla
    Erikas Remeika
    8.3
  • Arnas Verbickas
    Danielis Januškauskis
    12:21 | 11:21
    Jurgis Jatulis
    Kipras Sakalauskas
    8.4
  • Nojus Tenikaitis
    Rokas Lesinskas
    21:8 | 21:10
    Gabrielius Dapkus
    Mykolas Grigas
    4.1
  • Joris Ivanauskas
    Joringis Skirgaila
    13:21 | 16:21
    Jurgis Jatulis
    Kipras Sakalauskas
    4.2
  • PLACES: 1,2
    Nojus Tenikaitis
    Rokas Lesinskas
    21:17 | 21:11
    Jurgis Jatulis
    Kipras Sakalauskas
    2.1
  • PLACES: 3,4
    Gabrielius Dapkus
    Mykolas Grigas
    17:21 | 21:23
    Joris Ivanauskas
    Joringis Skirgaila
    3-4.1
PLACES: 5-8
  • Bye
    vs
    Arijus Baranauskas
    Tautvydas Stanaitis
    5-8.1
  • Domas Daugėla
    Erikas Remeika
    21:18 | 21:11
    Arnas Verbickas
    Danielis Januškauskis
    5-8.2
  • PLACES: 5,6
    Arijus Baranauskas
    Tautvydas Stanaitis
    21:23 | 21:13 | 21:14
    Domas Daugėla
    Erikas Remeika
    5-6.1
  • PLACES: 7,8
    Bye
    vs
    Arnas Verbickas
    Danielis Januškauskis
    7-8.1
PLACES: 9-16
  • Bye
    vs
    Bye
    9-16.1
  • Bye
    vs
    Bye
    9-16.2
  • Bye
    vs
    Dainius Krūminas
    Vakaris Kazbaraitis
    9-16.3
  • Kipras Banelis
    Jonas Bukėnas
    vs
    Bye
    9-16.4
  • Bye
    vs
    Bye
    9-12.1
  • Dainius Krūminas
    Vakaris Kazbaraitis
    21:5 | 21:13
    Kipras Banelis
    Jonas Bukėnas
    9-12.2
  • PLACES: 9,10
    Bye
    vs
    Dainius Krūminas
    Vakaris Kazbaraitis
    9-10.1
  • PLACES: 11,12
    Bye
    vs
    Kipras Banelis
    Jonas Bukėnas
    11-12.1



Registration time has expired





Print version