MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-06-21 02:08 took:211.2 s.

 

Tournaments

[A] Narvesen Youth League Stage 3


2023 November 25 d.; BAUEN Badmintono Arena/Mega
MS WS MD WD
U-13: 24 1.4 27 1.5 12 1 12 1
U-15: 24 2.2 28 1.9 12 1.2 12 1
U-19: 3
U-19 B: 5 0.6 2 0.5

I Round

II Round

Quarter-Finals

Semi-Finals

Final

  • S1 Rokas Krūminas
    vs
    S32 Bye
    32.1
  • S16 Grigas Šernauskas
    12:21 | 19:21
    S17 Ignas Tamošauskas
    32.2
  • S9 Danielius Sukanka
    21:11 | 21:13
    S24 Jokūbas Gumauskas
    32.3
  • S8 Rokas Daugėla
    vs
    S25 Bye
    32.4
  • S5 Yehor Churkin
    vs
    S28 Bye
    32.5
  • S12 Liutauras Sergėjevas
    21:12 | 21:13
    S21 Emilijus Tokeris
    32.6
  • S13 Benediktas Andrijaitis
    14:21 | 19:21
    S20 Jokūbas Raginis
    32.7
  • S4 Paulius Alijosius
    vs
    S29 Bye
    32.8
  • S3 Simonas Deltuva
    vs
    S30 Bye
    32.9
  • S14 Dovydas Guja
    21:12 | 21:10
    S19 Simas Aukštkalnis
    32.10
  • S11 Kasparas Draukšas
    21:9 | 21:19
    S22 Benas Kucinas
    32.11
  • S6 Tadas Rimkus
    vs
    S27 Bye
    32.12
  • S7 Tautvydas Stanaitis
    vs
    S26 Bye
    32.13
  • S10 Dovydas Paulauskas
    21:15 | 21:11
    S23 Vincas Vėjas Rutkauskas
    32.14
  • S15 Herkus Peciukonis
    21:19 | 16:21 | 11:21
    S18 Mindaugas Žiemys
    32.15
  • S2 Arnas Jarmalauskas
    vs
    S31 Bye
    32.16
  • Rokas Krūminas
    21:5 | 21:10
    Ignas Tamošauskas
    16.1
  • Danielius Sukanka
    21:17 | 21:15
    Rokas Daugėla
    16.2
  • Yehor Churkin
    21:16 | 21:15
    Liutauras Sergėjevas
    16.3
  • Jokūbas Raginis
    12:21 | 17:21
    Paulius Alijosius
    16.4
  • Simonas Deltuva
    21:17 | 21:17
    Dovydas Guja
    16.5
  • Kasparas Draukšas
    17:21 | 21:19 | 22:24
    Tadas Rimkus
    16.6
  • Tautvydas Stanaitis
    21:15 | 21:11
    Dovydas Paulauskas
    16.7
  • Mindaugas Žiemys
    19:21 | 12:21
    Arnas Jarmalauskas
    16.8
  • Rokas Krūminas
    21:15 | 21:12
    Danielius Sukanka
    8.1
  • Yehor Churkin
    21:13 | 21:19
    Paulius Alijosius
    8.2
  • Simonas Deltuva
    21:18 | 21:18
    Tadas Rimkus
    8.3
  • Tautvydas Stanaitis
    21:16 | 21:17
    Arnas Jarmalauskas
    8.4
  • Rokas Krūminas
    21:16 | 19:21 | 21:18
    Yehor Churkin
    4.1
  • Simonas Deltuva
    15:21 | 13:21
    Tautvydas Stanaitis
    4.2
  • PLACES: 1,2
    Rokas Krūminas
    21:19 | 14:21 | 21:18
    Tautvydas Stanaitis
    2.1
  • PLACES: 3,4
    Yehor Churkin
    21:17 | 21:10
    Simonas Deltuva
    3-4.1
PLACES: 5-8
  • Danielius Sukanka
    17:21 | 21:13 | 21:18
    Paulius Alijosius
    5-8.1
  • Tadas Rimkus
    15:21 | 14:21
    Arnas Jarmalauskas
    5-8.2
  • PLACES: 5,6
    Danielius Sukanka
    18:21 | 15:21
    Arnas Jarmalauskas
    5-6.1
PLACES: 9-16
  • Ignas Tamošauskas
    16:21 | 9:21
    Rokas Daugėla
    9-16.1
  • Liutauras Sergėjevas
    21:16 | 21:13
    Jokūbas Raginis
    9-16.2
  • Dovydas Guja
    21:14 | 21:15
    Kasparas Draukšas
    9-16.3
  • Dovydas Paulauskas
    vs
    Mindaugas Žiemys
    9-16.4
  • Rokas Daugėla
    vs
    Liutauras Sergėjevas
    9-12.1
  • Dovydas Guja
    17:21 | 22:20 | 14:21
    Dovydas Paulauskas
    9-12.2
  • PLACES: 9,10
    Liutauras Sergėjevas
    19:21 | 15:21
    Dovydas Paulauskas
    9-10.1
PLACES: 17-32
  • Bye
    vs
    Grigas Šernauskas
    17-32.1
  • Jokūbas Gumauskas
    vs
    Bye
    17-32.2
  • Bye
    vs
    Emilijus Tokeris
    17-32.3
  • Benediktas Andrijaitis
    vs
    Bye
    17-32.4
  • Bye
    vs
    Simas Aukštkalnis
    17-32.5
  • Benas Kucinas
    vs
    Bye
    17-32.6
  • Bye
    vs
    Vincas Vėjas Rutkauskas
    17-32.7
  • Herkus Peciukonis
    vs
    Bye
    17-32.8
  • Grigas Šernauskas
    21:17 | 14:21 | 20:22
    Jokūbas Gumauskas
    17-24.1
  • Emilijus Tokeris
    7:21 | 13:21
    Benediktas Andrijaitis
    17-24.2
  • Simas Aukštkalnis
    23:21 | 14:21 | 21:11
    Benas Kucinas
    17-24.3
  • Vincas Vėjas Rutkauskas
    17:21 | 10:21
    Herkus Peciukonis
    17-24.4
  • Jokūbas Gumauskas
    12:21 | 15:21
    Benediktas Andrijaitis
    17-20.1
  • Simas Aukštkalnis
    16:21 | 19:21
    Herkus Peciukonis
    17-20.2
  • PLACES: 17,18
    Benediktas Andrijaitis
    8:21 | 17:21
    Herkus Peciukonis
    17-18.1



Registration time has expired





Print version