MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-04-21 02:09 took:244.0 s.

 

Tournaments

[A] Narvesen Youth League Stage 3


2023 November 25 d.; BAUEN Badmintono Arena/Mega
MS WS MD WD
U-13: 24 1.4 27 1.5 12 1 12 1
U-15: 24 2.2 28 1.9 12 1.2 12 1
U-19: 3
U-19 B: 5 0.6 2 0.5

I Round

II Round

Quarter-Finals

Semi-Finals

Final

  • S1 Tautė Baltakytė
    vs
    S32 Bye
    32.1
  • S16 Lija Vasiliauskaitė
    21:9 | 21:2
    S17 Emilija Augulyte
    32.2
  • S9 Emilė Bajorinaitė
    21:0 | 21:3
    S24 Urtė Šimkutė
    32.3
  • S8 Liepa Titaitė
    21:6 | 21:7
    S25 Sofija Lebedeva
    32.4
  • S5 Liepa Murauskaitė
    21:3 | 21:4
    S28 Gustė Žiemelytė
    32.5
  • S12 Sofija Alijošiūtė
    21:16 | 21:12
    S21 Austė Vaškytė
    32.6
  • S13 Paulina Raudytė
    vs
    S20 Miglė Žukauskaitė
    32.7
  • S4 Medeina Petrauskaitė
    vs
    S29 Bye
    32.8
  • S3 Kotryna Matutytė
    vs
    S30 Bye
    32.9
  • S14 Gustė Butkutė
    21:11 | 21:13
    S19 Ugnė Ramanauskytė
    32.10
  • S11 Ūla Žemaitė
    21:1 | 21:13
    S22 Olivija Butkutė
    32.11
  • S6 Ditė Kontrimaitė
    21:9 | 21:3
    S27 Šarūnė Naujalytė
    32.12
  • S7 Meda Šidlauskaitė
    21:13 | 21:5
    S26 Tėja Staškutė
    32.13
  • S10 Joana Kazlauskaite
    21:6 | 21:2
    S23 Izabelė Januškaitė
    32.14
  • S15 Liucija Gaudutė
    19:21 | 21:13 | 21:14
    S18 Auksė Galvelytė
    32.15
  • S2 Eglė Simanauskaitė
    vs
    S31 Bye
    32.16
  • Tautė Baltakytė
    21:8 | 21:8
    Lija Vasiliauskaitė
    16.1
  • Emilė Bajorinaitė
    21:10 | 21:15
    Liepa Titaitė
    16.2
  • Liepa Murauskaitė
    21:3 | 21:6
    Sofija Alijošiūtė
    16.3
  • Miglė Žukauskaitė
    8:21 | 5:21
    Medeina Petrauskaitė
    16.4
  • Kotryna Matutytė
    21:10 | 21:6
    Gustė Butkutė
    16.5
  • Ūla Žemaitė
    18:21 | 22:20 | 17:21
    Ditė Kontrimaitė
    16.6
  • Meda Šidlauskaitė
    21:11 | 21:14
    Joana Kazlauskaite
    16.7
  • Liucija Gaudutė
    9:21 | 7:21
    Eglė Simanauskaitė
    16.8
  • Tautė Baltakytė
    21:18 | 21:17
    Emilė Bajorinaitė
    8.1
  • Liepa Murauskaitė
    23:25 | 21:15 | 21:18
    Medeina Petrauskaitė
    8.2
  • Kotryna Matutytė
    21:12 | 8:21 | 21:15
    Ditė Kontrimaitė
    8.3
  • Meda Šidlauskaitė
    23:21 | 21:9
    Eglė Simanauskaitė
    8.4
  • Tautė Baltakytė
    23:21 | 21:16
    Liepa Murauskaitė
    4.1
  • Kotryna Matutytė
    21:19 | 21:17
    Meda Šidlauskaitė
    4.2
  • PLACES: 1,2
    Tautė Baltakytė
    21:16 | 24:22
    Kotryna Matutytė
    2.1
  • PLACES: 3,4
    Liepa Murauskaitė
    21:14 | 21:8
    Meda Šidlauskaitė
    3-4.1
PLACES: 5-8
  • Emilė Bajorinaitė
    15:21 | 21:15 | 21:17
    Medeina Petrauskaitė
    5-8.1
  • Ditė Kontrimaitė
    19:21 | 21:15 | 21:13
    Eglė Simanauskaitė
    5-8.2
  • PLACES: 5,6
    Emilė Bajorinaitė
    21:18 | 17:21 | 21:18
    Ditė Kontrimaitė
    5-6.1
PLACES: 9-16
  • Lija Vasiliauskaitė
    21:17 | 15:21 | 11:21
    Liepa Titaitė
    9-16.1
  • Sofija Alijošiūtė
    21:10 | 21:8
    Miglė Žukauskaitė
    9-16.2
  • Gustė Butkutė
    13:21 | 21:17 | 10:21
    Ūla Žemaitė
    9-16.3
  • Joana Kazlauskaite
    21:19 | 21:12
    Liucija Gaudutė
    9-16.4
  • Liepa Titaitė
    21:14 | 16:21 | 21:13
    Sofija Alijošiūtė
    9-12.1
  • Ūla Žemaitė
    21:19 | 21:10
    Joana Kazlauskaite
    9-12.2
  • PLACES: 9,10
    Liepa Titaitė
    21:16 | 14:21 | 15:21
    Ūla Žemaitė
    9-10.1
PLACES: 17-32
  • Bye
    vs
    Emilija Augulyte
    17-32.1
  • Urtė Šimkutė
    21:16 | 17:21 | 23:21
    Sofija Lebedeva
    17-32.2
  • Gustė Žiemelytė
    6:21 | 6:21
    Austė Vaškytė
    17-32.3
  • Paulina Raudytė
    vs
    Bye
    17-32.4
  • Bye
    vs
    Ugnė Ramanauskytė
    17-32.5
  • Olivija Butkutė
    5:21 | 9:21
    Šarūnė Naujalytė
    17-32.6
  • Tėja Staškutė
    21:12 | 21:6
    Izabelė Januškaitė
    17-32.7
  • Auksė Galvelytė
    vs
    Bye
    17-32.8
  • Emilija Augulyte
    16:21 | 11:21
    Urtė Šimkutė
    17-24.1
  • Austė Vaškytė
    vs
    Paulina Raudytė
    17-24.2
  • Ugnė Ramanauskytė
    10:21 | 6:21
    Šarūnė Naujalytė
    17-24.3
  • Tėja Staškutė
    21:12 | 4:21 | 21:12
    Auksė Galvelytė
    17-24.4
  • Urtė Šimkutė
    14:21 | 21:19 | 18:21
    Austė Vaškytė
    17-20.1
  • Šarūnė Naujalytė
    21:19 | 21:11
    Tėja Staškutė
    17-20.2
  • PLACES: 17,18
    Paulina Raudytė
    13:21 | 13:21
    Šarūnė Naujalytė
    17-18.1



Registration time has expired





Print version