MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-02-21 02:08 took:213.6 s.

 

Tournaments

[A] Hummel Badminton League


2023 September 09 d.; Kauno sporto halė
MS WS MD WD XD
Suaug (A): 2 5 5.4 4 6.3
Suaug B (B): 15 5.8 7 2.2 6 1.4 7 2.1
Suaug C (C): 10 1.3 8 1.1 5 1 5 1.4
Suaug D (D): 8 1 5 1 8 1.2
Suaug E (E): 6 1 10 1 10 1

I Round

Quarter-Finals

Semi-Finals

Final

  • S1 Benas Vaškevičius
    vs
    S16 Bye
    16.1
  • S8 Ignas Lukoševičius
    34' 21:14 | 15:21 | 21:11
    S9 Audrius Vilčinskas
    16.2
  • S5 Mindaugas Dagilis
    17' 21:10 | 21:10
    S12 Edmundas Mackevičius
    16.3
  • S4 Albertas Rimkus
    31' 10:21 | 21:18 | 17:21
    S13 Dovydas Navagrudskas
    16.4
  • S3 Eduard Goss
    21' 21:12 | 21:19
    S14 Robertas Januševičius
    16.5
  • S6 Nedas Šimkus
    20' 21:13 | 21:17
    S11 Tomas Grigas
    16.6
  • S7 KTU Andrius Bendoraitis
    23' 21:15 | 21:16
    S10 KR Matas Revinskas
    16.7
  • S2 Rokas Kondrotas
    21' 21:14 | 21:18
    S15 Simas Malakauskas
    16.8
  • Benas Vaškevičius
    15' 21:11 | 21:6
    Ignas Lukoševičius
    8.1
  • Mindaugas Dagilis
    15' 21:11 | 21:13
    Dovydas Navagrudskas
    8.2
  • Eduard Goss
    23' 18:21 | 19:21
    Nedas Šimkus
    8.3
  • KTU Andrius Bendoraitis
    40' 21:14 | 21:23 | 19:21
    Rokas Kondrotas
    8.4
  • Benas Vaškevičius
    21' 21:12 | 21:13
    Mindaugas Dagilis
    4.1
  • Nedas Šimkus
    20' 22:24 | 5:21
    Rokas Kondrotas
    4.2
  • PLACES: 1,2
    Benas Vaškevičius
    22' 21:11 | 21:14
    Rokas Kondrotas
    2.1
  • PLACES: 3,4
    Mindaugas Dagilis
    18' 21:11 | 21:19
    Nedas Šimkus
    3-4.1
PLACES: 5-8
  • Ignas Lukoševičius
    16' 14:21 | 19:21
    Dovydas Navagrudskas
    5-8.1
  • Eduard Goss
    33' 19:21 | 21:14 | 21:16
    KTU Andrius Bendoraitis
    5-8.2
  • PLACES: 5,6
    Dovydas Navagrudskas
    21:16 | 17:21 | 21:19
    Eduard Goss
    5-6.1
  • PLACES: 7,8
    Ignas Lukoševičius
    14' 21:13 | 21:14
    KTU Andrius Bendoraitis
    7-8.1
PLACES: 9-16
  • Bye
    vs
    Audrius Vilčinskas
    9-16.1
  • Edmundas Mackevičius
    33' 21:18 | 11:21 | 8:21
    Albertas Rimkus
    9-16.2
  • Robertas Januševičius
    35' 21:15 | 19:21 | 21:15
    Tomas Grigas
    9-16.3
  • KR Matas Revinskas
    40' 21:18 | 20:22 | 20:22
    Simas Malakauskas
    9-16.4
  • Audrius Vilčinskas
    19' 15:21 | 18:21
    Albertas Rimkus
    9-12.1
  • Robertas Januševičius
    20' 14:21 | 16:21
    Simas Malakauskas
    9-12.2
  • PLACES: 9,10
    Albertas Rimkus
    28' 20:22 | 27:29
    Simas Malakauskas
    9-10.1
  • PLACES: 11,12
    Audrius Vilčinskas
    30' 14:21 | 21:18 | 23:21
    Robertas Januševičius
    11-12.1
PLACES: 13-16
  • Bye
    vs
    Edmundas Mackevičius
    13-16.1
  • Tomas Grigas
    22' 12:21 | 10:21
    KR Matas Revinskas
    13-16.2
  • PLACES: 13,14
    Edmundas Mackevičius
    vs
    KR Matas Revinskas
    13-14.1
  • PLACES: 15,16
    Bye
    vs
    Tomas Grigas
    15-16.1



Registration time has expired





Print version