MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-05-24 02:08 took:195.1 s.

 

Tournaments

[A] Bauen Adult League Stage 3


2023 December 09 d.; BAUEN Badmintono Arena/Mega
MS MD WD XD
Suaug B (B): 11 4.2 11 3.1 4 1.1 9 2.3
Suaug C (C): 8 1.5 8 1 7 1.4
Suaug D (D): 6 0.55 8 1 7 1 9 1.2
Suaug E (E): 8 1 11 1 15 1

I Round

Quarter-Finals

Semi-Finals

Final

  • S1 Deividas Staškevičius
    Margarita Noreikienė
    vs
    S16 Bye
    16.1
  • 16.2
  • S5 Audrius Pažėra
    Ingrida Kaminskaitė
    vs
    S12 Bye
    16.3
  • S4 Justas Čekavičius
    Kristina Bagdonienė
    vs
    S13 Bye
    16.4
  • S3 Egidijus Tavoras
    Guoda Valošinaitė
    vs
    S14 Bye
    16.5
  • S6 Ričardas Mališauskas
    Inga Dagilienė
    16' 21:7 | 21:17
    S11 Audrius Zinevičius
    Aistė Jurgutienė
    16.6
  • S7 Marius Lisauskas
    Gerda Zeltine
    24' 20:22 | 24:26
    S10 Vytas Stacevičius
    Inga Pečiulaitienė
    16.7
  • S2 Giedrius Paškevičius
    Laura Paškevičienė
    vs
    S15 Bye
    16.8
  • Deividas Staškevičius
    Margarita Noreikienė
    vs
    Bye
    8.1
  • Audrius Pažėra
    Ingrida Kaminskaitė
    17' 13:21 | 17:21
    Justas Čekavičius
    Kristina Bagdonienė
    8.2
  • Egidijus Tavoras
    Guoda Valošinaitė
    27' 19:21 | 21:18 | 21:10
    Ričardas Mališauskas
    Inga Dagilienė
    8.3
  • Vytas Stacevičius
    Inga Pečiulaitienė
    25' 21:13 | 18:21 | 11:21
    Giedrius Paškevičius
    Laura Paškevičienė
    8.4
  • Deividas Staškevičius
    Margarita Noreikienė
    33' 21:16 | 19:21 | 21:8
    Justas Čekavičius
    Kristina Bagdonienė
    4.1
  • Egidijus Tavoras
    Guoda Valošinaitė
    21' 23:21 | 21:19
    Giedrius Paškevičius
    Laura Paškevičienė
    4.2
  • PLACES: 1,2
    Deividas Staškevičius
    Margarita Noreikienė
    18' 15:21 | 17:21
    Egidijus Tavoras
    Guoda Valošinaitė
    2.1
  • PLACES: 3,4
    Justas Čekavičius
    Kristina Bagdonienė
    28' 21:10 | 13:21 | 18:21
    Giedrius Paškevičius
    Laura Paškevičienė
    3-4.1
PLACES: 5-8
  • Bye
    vs
    Audrius Pažėra
    Ingrida Kaminskaitė
    5-8.1
  • Ričardas Mališauskas
    Inga Dagilienė
    29' 21:16 | 17:21 | 17:21
    Vytas Stacevičius
    Inga Pečiulaitienė
    5-8.2
  • PLACES: 5,6
    Audrius Pažėra
    Ingrida Kaminskaitė
    26' 21:19 | 17:21 | 16:21
    Vytas Stacevičius
    Inga Pečiulaitienė
    5-6.1
PLACES: 9-16
  • Bye
    vs
    Lose team 16.2
    9-16.1
  • Bye
    vs
    Bye
    9-16.2
  • Bye
    vs
    Audrius Zinevičius
    Aistė Jurgutienė
    9-16.3
  • Marius Lisauskas
    Gerda Zeltine
    vs
    Bye
    9-16.4
  • Winner team 9-16.1
    vs
    Bye
    9-12.1
  • Audrius Zinevičius
    Aistė Jurgutienė
    30' 21:15 | 19:21 | 21:15
    Marius Lisauskas
    Gerda Zeltine
    9-12.2
  • PLACES: 9,10
    Bye
    vs
    Audrius Zinevičius
    Aistė Jurgutienė
    9-10.1



Registration time has expired





Print version