MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-04-17 02:09 took:294.8 s.

 

Tournaments

[A] Coach John Schiller Memorial Tournament


2024 January 27 d.; Bastilijos sporto kompleksas
MD WD XD
Suaug (A): 10 14 10 12.2 14 10.1
Suaug B (B): 7 2.5 8 5 13 3.5
Suaug C (C): 10 1.5 12 2.6 19 2.2

I Round

Quarter-Finals

Semi-Finals

Final

  • S1 Edgaras Slušnys
    Vaida Slušnienė
    vs
    S16 Bye
    16.1
  • S8 Mark Šames
    Dominyka Rimkutė
    21:11 | 21:17
    S9 Mykolas Grytė
    Erika Žiaušytė
    16.2
  • S5 Nojus Tenikaitis
    Vakarė Trakšelytė
    21:13 | 21:15
    S12 Kipras Sakalauskas
    Urtė Gatelytė
    16.3
  • S4 Linas Supronas
    Rusnė Vidzėnaitė
    12:21 | 9:21
    S13 Povilas Bartušis
    Ieva Paškevičiūtė
    16.4
  • S3 Giedrius Dima
    Gerda Trakymaitė
    21:10 | 21:10
    S14 Mykolas Grigas
    Nomeda Seniūnaitė
    16.5
  • S6 Giedrius Stasiulis
    Meida Levickaitė
    20:22 | 27:25 | 13:21
    S11 Vilmantas Pratusevicius
    Karolina Petraškaitė
    16.6
  • S7 Ramūnas Bilius
    Atėnė Peleckytė
    21:13 | 23:21
    S10 KTU Pijus Balaišis
    KTU Vykintė Trakšelytė
    16.7
  • S2 Aivaras Kvedarauskas
    Eglė Rimdžiuvienė
    vs
    S15 Bye
    16.8
  • Edgaras Slušnys
    Vaida Slušnienė
    17:21 | 17:21
    Mark Šames
    Dominyka Rimkutė
    8.1
  • Nojus Tenikaitis
    Vakarė Trakšelytė
    21:11 | 15:21 | 13:21
    Povilas Bartušis
    Ieva Paškevičiūtė
    8.2
  • Giedrius Dima
    Gerda Trakymaitė
    21:11 | 21:11
    Vilmantas Pratusevicius
    Karolina Petraškaitė
    8.3
  • Ramūnas Bilius
    Atėnė Peleckytė
    11:21 | 21:13 | 12:21
    Aivaras Kvedarauskas
    Eglė Rimdžiuvienė
    8.4
  • Mark Šames
    Dominyka Rimkutė
    12:21 | 15:21
    Povilas Bartušis
    Ieva Paškevičiūtė
    4.1
  • Giedrius Dima
    Gerda Trakymaitė
    21:13 | 21:14
    Aivaras Kvedarauskas
    Eglė Rimdžiuvienė
    4.2
  • PLACES: 1,2
    Povilas Bartušis
    Ieva Paškevičiūtė
    21:15 | 17:21 | 16:21
    Giedrius Dima
    Gerda Trakymaitė
    2.1
  • PLACES: 3,4
    Mark Šames
    Dominyka Rimkutė
    21:18 | 21:17
    Aivaras Kvedarauskas
    Eglė Rimdžiuvienė
    3-4.1
PLACES: 5-8
  • Edgaras Slušnys
    Vaida Slušnienė
    21:18 | 21:16
    Nojus Tenikaitis
    Vakarė Trakšelytė
    5-8.1
  • Vilmantas Pratusevicius
    Karolina Petraškaitė
    15:21 | 17:21
    Ramūnas Bilius
    Atėnė Peleckytė
    5-8.2
  • PLACES: 5,6
    Edgaras Slušnys
    Vaida Slušnienė
    15:21 | 21:19 | 21:19
    Ramūnas Bilius
    Atėnė Peleckytė
    5-6.1
PLACES: 9-16
  • Bye
    vs
    Mykolas Grytė
    Erika Žiaušytė
    9-16.1
  • Kipras Sakalauskas
    Urtė Gatelytė
    22:24 | 23:21 | 16:21
    Linas Supronas
    Rusnė Vidzėnaitė
    9-16.2
  • Mykolas Grigas
    Nomeda Seniūnaitė
    16:21 | 16:21
    Giedrius Stasiulis
    Meida Levickaitė
    9-16.3
  • KTU Pijus Balaišis
    KTU Vykintė Trakšelytė
    vs
    Bye
    9-16.4
  • Mykolas Grytė
    Erika Žiaušytė
    11:21 | 21:16 | 13:21
    Linas Supronas
    Rusnė Vidzėnaitė
    9-12.1
  • Giedrius Stasiulis
    Meida Levickaitė
    21:14 | 21:12
    KTU Pijus Balaišis
    KTU Vykintė Trakšelytė
    9-12.2
  • PLACES: 9,10
    Linas Supronas
    Rusnė Vidzėnaitė
    17:21 | 15:21
    Giedrius Stasiulis
    Meida Levickaitė
    9-10.1








Print version