MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-06-25 02:08 took:206.7 s.

 

Tournaments

[A] Palanga Stint 2024


2024 February 10 d.; Palangos sporto centras (Ganyklų 18)
MD WD XD
Suaug B (B): 12 2.1 10 2.1 16 3
Suaug D (D): 12 0.8 12 0.9 16 1.1

I Round

Quarter-Finals

Semi-Finals

Final

  • S1 Vidas Martinkus
    Gabrielius Vaičiulis
    vs
    S16 Bye
    16.1
  • S8 Giedrius Arbačiauskas
    Tomas Kučinskas
    21:18 | 18:21 | 21:10
    S9 Egidijus Peleckis
    Aidas Poderys
    16.2
  • S5 Tomas Tenikaitis
    Rokas Grytė
    21:18 | 9:21 | 20:22
    S12 GPTBK Mantvydas Lasinskas
    GPTBK Simas Vindašius
    16.3
  • S4 Mindaugas Juodvalkis
    Artūras Sirbikė
    vs
    S13 Bye
    16.4
  • S3 Arnoldas Slušnys
    Gintautas Šiaučiūnas
    vs
    S14 Bye
    16.5
  • S6 Raimondas Banelis
    Rolandas Žaldokas
    13:21 | 19:21
    S11 Rabee Zafar
    Tadas Kikilas
    16.6
  • S7 Tomas Šnepeta
    Kęstutis Krūminas
    17:21 | 21:18 | 21:15
    S10 Gintaras Bacevičius
    Lie Guntis Pirktiņš
    16.7
  • S2 Haroldas Nevidauskas
    Audrius Vilčinskas
    vs
    S15 Bye
    16.8
  • Vidas Martinkus
    Gabrielius Vaičiulis
    21:17 | 21:19
    Giedrius Arbačiauskas
    Tomas Kučinskas
    8.1
  • GPTBK Mantvydas Lasinskas
    GPTBK Simas Vindašius
    21:19 | 21:13
    Mindaugas Juodvalkis
    Artūras Sirbikė
    8.2
  • Arnoldas Slušnys
    Gintautas Šiaučiūnas
    7:21 | 17:21
    Rabee Zafar
    Tadas Kikilas
    8.3
  • Tomas Šnepeta
    Kęstutis Krūminas
    20:22 | 14:21
    Haroldas Nevidauskas
    Audrius Vilčinskas
    8.4
  • Vidas Martinkus
    Gabrielius Vaičiulis
    21:14 | 21:13
    GPTBK Mantvydas Lasinskas
    GPTBK Simas Vindašius
    4.1
  • Rabee Zafar
    Tadas Kikilas
    21:17 | 21:18
    Haroldas Nevidauskas
    Audrius Vilčinskas
    4.2
  • PLACES: 1,2
    Vidas Martinkus
    Gabrielius Vaičiulis
    19:21 | 22:20 | 10:21
    Rabee Zafar
    Tadas Kikilas
    2.1
  • PLACES: 3,4
    GPTBK Mantvydas Lasinskas
    GPTBK Simas Vindašius
    9:21 | 20:22
    Haroldas Nevidauskas
    Audrius Vilčinskas
    3-4.1
PLACES: 5-8
  • Giedrius Arbačiauskas
    Tomas Kučinskas
    15:21 | 21:17 | 17:21
    Mindaugas Juodvalkis
    Artūras Sirbikė
    5-8.1
  • Arnoldas Slušnys
    Gintautas Šiaučiūnas
    21:19 | 21:17
    Tomas Šnepeta
    Kęstutis Krūminas
    5-8.2
  • PLACES: 5,6
    Mindaugas Juodvalkis
    Artūras Sirbikė
    14:21 | 21:19 | 21:7
    Arnoldas Slušnys
    Gintautas Šiaučiūnas
    5-6.1
  • PLACES: 7,8
    Giedrius Arbačiauskas
    Tomas Kučinskas
    12:21 | 18:21
    Tomas Šnepeta
    Kęstutis Krūminas
    7-8.1
PLACES: 9-16
  • Bye
    vs
    Egidijus Peleckis
    Aidas Poderys
    9-16.1
  • Tomas Tenikaitis
    Rokas Grytė
    vs
    Bye
    9-16.2
  • Bye
    vs
    Raimondas Banelis
    Rolandas Žaldokas
    9-16.3
  • Gintaras Bacevičius
    Lie Guntis Pirktiņš
    vs
    Bye
    9-16.4
  • Egidijus Peleckis
    Aidas Poderys
    21:19 | 10:21 | 11:21
    Tomas Tenikaitis
    Rokas Grytė
    9-12.1
  • Raimondas Banelis
    Rolandas Žaldokas
    21:17 | 21:18
    Gintaras Bacevičius
    Lie Guntis Pirktiņš
    9-12.2
  • PLACES: 9,10
    Tomas Tenikaitis
    Rokas Grytė
    21:19 | 21:11
    Raimondas Banelis
    Rolandas Žaldokas
    9-10.1
  • PLACES: 11,12
    Egidijus Peleckis
    Aidas Poderys
    20:22 | 12:21
    Gintaras Bacevičius
    Lie Guntis Pirktiņš
    11-12.1








Print version