MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-05-26 02:08 took:194.5 s.

 

Tournaments

[A] Bauen Tournament Stage 3


2024 April 06 d.; BAUEN Badmintono Arena/Mega
MS WS MD WD
U-11: 10 1 6 0.5 4 0.5
U-13: 9 1.1 11 1.2 4 0.5 7 0.6
U-15: 29 2.4 32 2.3 14 1.4 17 1.3

I Round

Quarter-Finals

Semi-Finals

Final

  • S1 Agota Baguckytė
    vs
    S16 Bye
    16.1
  • S8 Gabija Žiaubrė
    14' 21:10 | 21:15
    S9 Luknė Švarplytė
    16.2
  • S5 Vakarė Girdvainytė
    vs
    S12 Bye
    16.3
  • S4 Gabija Grigaitė
    vs
    S13 Bye
    16.4
  • S3 Amilė Aliukaitė
    vs
    S14 Bye
    16.5
  • S6 Raminta Ramanauskytė
    12' 21:5 | 21:7
    S11 Rugilė Dobilaitytė
    16.6
  • S7 Augustė Vaitkutė
    15' 21:13 | 21:16
    S10 Sofija Butkutė
    16.7
  • S2 Beatričė Užomeckaitė
    vs
    S15 Bye
    16.8
  • Agota Baguckytė
    20' 21:11 | 21:15
    Gabija Žiaubrė
    8.1
  • Vakarė Girdvainytė
    20' 12:21 | 15:21
    Gabija Grigaitė
    8.2
  • Amilė Aliukaitė
    16' 21:12 | 21:16
    Raminta Ramanauskytė
    8.3
  • Augustė Vaitkutė
    18' 17:21 | 12:21
    Beatričė Užomeckaitė
    8.4
  • Agota Baguckytė
    14' 21:14 | 21:5
    Gabija Grigaitė
    4.1
  • Amilė Aliukaitė
    20' 21:12 | 21:17
    Beatričė Užomeckaitė
    4.2
  • PLACES: 1,2
    Agota Baguckytė
    32' 21:12 | 17:21 | 21:15
    Amilė Aliukaitė
    2.1
  • PLACES: 3,4
    Gabija Grigaitė
    22' 14:21 | 16:21
    Beatričė Užomeckaitė
    3-4.1
PLACES: 5-8
  • Gabija Žiaubrė
    15' 21:6 | 21:9
    Vakarė Girdvainytė
    5-8.1
  • Raminta Ramanauskytė
    30' 21:12 | 20:22 | 21:15
    Augustė Vaitkutė
    5-8.2
  • PLACES: 5,6
    Gabija Žiaubrė
    28' 21:13 | 14:21 | 21:19
    Raminta Ramanauskytė
    5-6.1
  • PLACES: 7,8
    Vakarė Girdvainytė
    18' 19:21 | 18:21
    Augustė Vaitkutė
    7-8.1
PLACES: 9-16
  • Bye
    vs
    Luknė Švarplytė
    9-16.1
  • Bye
    vs
    Bye
    9-16.2
  • Bye
    vs
    Rugilė Dobilaitytė
    9-16.3
  • Sofija Butkutė
    vs
    Bye
    9-16.4
  • Luknė Švarplytė
    vs
    Bye
    9-12.1
  • Rugilė Dobilaitytė
    15' 10:21 | 10:21
    Sofija Butkutė
    9-12.2
  • PLACES: 9,10
    Luknė Švarplytė
    12' 21:6 | 21:13
    Sofija Butkutė
    9-10.1
  • PLACES: 11,12
    Bye
    vs
    Rugilė Dobilaitytė
    11-12.1



Registration time has expired





Print version