MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-05-20 02:08 took:178.7 s.

 

Tournaments

[A] Hummel Badminton League Stage 3


2024 January 27 d.; Kauno sporto halė
MS WS MD WD XD
Suaug (A): 6 1.75 12 2.1 8 5.9 4 5.7
Suaug B (B): 32 1.9 12 3.9 3 1.85 5 3.7
Suaug C (C): 16 1.1 14 2.3 5 3 8 2.7
Suaug D (D): 12 2 9 2.2 24 2.2
Suaug E (E): 15 1.2 11 1.2 28 1.4

I Round

Quarter-Finals

Semi-Finals

Final

  • S1 Darius Kairys
    Saulius Eibukas
    vs
    S16 Bye
    16.1
  • S8 Marijus Stankevičius
    Tomas Grigas
    35' 19:21 | 21:17 | 15:21
    S9 Giedrius Paškevičius
    Mindaugas Lilas
    16.2
  • S5 KR Matas Revinskas
    Ignas Lukoševičius
    15' 21:9 | 21:15
    S12 Aurimas Vainauskas
    Simas Malakauskas
    16.3
  • S4 Nedas Šimkus
    Dovydas Navagrudskas
    vs
    S13 Bye
    16.4
  • S3 Audrius Vilčinskas
    Albertas Rimkus
    vs
    S14 Bye
    16.5
  • S6 Jovitas Gatelis
    Ramūnas Paškevičius
    17' 16:21 | 15:21
    S11 Emanuelis Vnek
    Gustas Čekavičius
    16.6
  • S7 Darius Sirvydis
    Donatas Ferensas
    41' 21:19 | 14:21 | 21:14
    S10 Steponas Januška
    Sergėjus Klodt
    16.7
  • S2 Ramūnas Ražanauskas
    Artūras Kuodys
    vs
    S15 Bye
    16.8
  • Darius Kairys
    Saulius Eibukas
    34' 17:21 | 21:14 | 22:20
    Giedrius Paškevičius
    Mindaugas Lilas
    8.1
  • KR Matas Revinskas
    Ignas Lukoševičius
    19' 21:16 | 21:14
    Nedas Šimkus
    Dovydas Navagrudskas
    8.2
  • Audrius Vilčinskas
    Albertas Rimkus
    16' 9:21 | 19:21
    Emanuelis Vnek
    Gustas Čekavičius
    8.3
  • Darius Sirvydis
    Donatas Ferensas
    32' 21:10 | 17:21 | 16:21
    Ramūnas Ražanauskas
    Artūras Kuodys
    8.4
  • Darius Kairys
    Saulius Eibukas
    18' 17:21 | 14:21
    KR Matas Revinskas
    Ignas Lukoševičius
    4.1
  • Emanuelis Vnek
    Gustas Čekavičius
    33' 20:22 | 25:23 | 21:15
    Ramūnas Ražanauskas
    Artūras Kuodys
    4.2
  • PLACES: 1,2
    KR Matas Revinskas
    Ignas Lukoševičius
    17' 17:21 | 11:21
    Emanuelis Vnek
    Gustas Čekavičius
    2.1
  • PLACES: 3,4
    Darius Kairys
    Saulius Eibukas
    14' 21:10 | 21:6
    Ramūnas Ražanauskas
    Artūras Kuodys
    3-4.1
PLACES: 5-8
  • Giedrius Paškevičius
    Mindaugas Lilas
    16' 13:21 | 14:21
    Nedas Šimkus
    Dovydas Navagrudskas
    5-8.1
  • Audrius Vilčinskas
    Albertas Rimkus
    35' 20:22 | 21:16 | 21:23
    Darius Sirvydis
    Donatas Ferensas
    5-8.2
  • PLACES: 5,6
    Nedas Šimkus
    Dovydas Navagrudskas
    16' 21:13 | 21:12
    Darius Sirvydis
    Donatas Ferensas
    5-6.1
PLACES: 9-16
  • Bye
    vs
    Marijus Stankevičius
    Tomas Grigas
    9-16.1
  • Aurimas Vainauskas
    Simas Malakauskas
    vs
    Bye
    9-16.2
  • Bye
    vs
    Jovitas Gatelis
    Ramūnas Paškevičius
    9-16.3
  • Steponas Januška
    Sergėjus Klodt
    vs
    Bye
    9-16.4
  • Marijus Stankevičius
    Tomas Grigas
    38' 18:21 | 21:19 | 21:18
    Aurimas Vainauskas
    Simas Malakauskas
    9-12.1
  • Jovitas Gatelis
    Ramūnas Paškevičius
    23' 21:13 | 22:20
    Steponas Januška
    Sergėjus Klodt
    9-12.2
  • PLACES: 9,10
    Marijus Stankevičius
    Tomas Grigas
    21' 13:21 | 17:21
    Jovitas Gatelis
    Ramūnas Paškevičius
    9-10.1








Print version