MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-05-18 02:08 took:205.5 s.

 

Tournaments

[A] Hummel Badminton League Stage 3


2024 January 27 d.; Kauno sporto halė
MS WS MD WD XD
Suaug (A): 6 1.75 12 2.1 8 5.9 4 5.7
Suaug B (B): 32 1.9 12 3.9 3 1.85 5 3.7
Suaug C (C): 16 1.1 14 2.3 5 3 8 2.7
Suaug D (D): 12 2 9 2.2 24 2.2
Suaug E (E): 15 1.2 11 1.2 28 1.4

I Round

Quarter-Finals

Semi-Finals

Final

  • S1 Edmundas Bajorinas
    Tomas Šikarskas
    vs
    S16 Bye
    16.1
  • S8 Raimondas Povilaitis
    Aurelijus Šadauskas
    19' 21:18 | 21:18
    S9 Žilvinas Tamošiūnas
    Rapolas Vedrickas
    16.2
  • S5 Gintaras Bacevičius
    Vėjas Germanas
    27' 13:21 | 21:16 | 11:21
    S12 Augustinas Vegys
    Žygimantas Slavickas
    16.3
  • S4 Dainius Kecorius
    Aidas Stalmokas
    20' 22:20 | 21:11
    S13 Aurimas Valauskas
    Paulius Ivanauskas
    16.4
  • S3 Liutauras Sergėjevas
    Dovydas Guja
    18' 16:21 | 15:21
    S14 Laurynas Liepuonius
    Eitvydas Grazys
    16.5
  • S6 Saulius Blankas
    Audrius Pažėra
    26' 19:21 | 21:14 | 21:10
    S11 Marius Lisauskas
    Martynas Šulskis
    16.6
  • S7 Mantas Brazauskas
    Martynas Pužauskas
    28' 21:16 | 29:27
    S10 Saulius Venslovas
    Gytis Valaitis
    16.7
  • S2 Nedas Neverdauskas
    Rokas Šadauskas
    vs
    S15 Bye
    16.8
  • Edmundas Bajorinas
    Tomas Šikarskas
    21' 21:18 | 22:20
    Raimondas Povilaitis
    Aurelijus Šadauskas
    8.1
  • Augustinas Vegys
    Žygimantas Slavickas
    39' 21:13 | 21:23 | 13:21
    Dainius Kecorius
    Aidas Stalmokas
    8.2
  • Laurynas Liepuonius
    Eitvydas Grazys
    16' 21:8 | 21:17
    Saulius Blankas
    Audrius Pažėra
    8.3
  • Mantas Brazauskas
    Martynas Pužauskas
    19' 17:21 | 21:23
    Nedas Neverdauskas
    Rokas Šadauskas
    8.4
  • Edmundas Bajorinas
    Tomas Šikarskas
    29' 21:12 | 14:21 | 21:13
    Dainius Kecorius
    Aidas Stalmokas
    4.1
  • Laurynas Liepuonius
    Eitvydas Grazys
    15' 21:8 | 21:10
    Nedas Neverdauskas
    Rokas Šadauskas
    4.2
  • PLACES: 1,2
    Edmundas Bajorinas
    Tomas Šikarskas
    31' 21:14 | 8:21 | 21:23
    Laurynas Liepuonius
    Eitvydas Grazys
    2.1
  • PLACES: 3,4
    Dainius Kecorius
    Aidas Stalmokas
    33' 19:21 | 21:16 | 14:21
    Nedas Neverdauskas
    Rokas Šadauskas
    3-4.1
PLACES: 5-8
  • Raimondas Povilaitis
    Aurelijus Šadauskas
    31' 21:19 | 21:23 | 21:15
    Augustinas Vegys
    Žygimantas Slavickas
    5-8.1
  • Saulius Blankas
    Audrius Pažėra
    17' 21:15 | 21:18
    Mantas Brazauskas
    Martynas Pužauskas
    5-8.2
  • PLACES: 5,6
    Raimondas Povilaitis
    Aurelijus Šadauskas
    29' 13:21 | 21:19 | 15:21
    Saulius Blankas
    Audrius Pažėra
    5-6.1
PLACES: 9-16
  • Bye
    vs
    Žilvinas Tamošiūnas
    Rapolas Vedrickas
    9-16.1
  • Gintaras Bacevičius
    Vėjas Germanas
    18' 14:21 | 19:21
    Aurimas Valauskas
    Paulius Ivanauskas
    9-16.2
  • Liutauras Sergėjevas
    Dovydas Guja
    19' 14:21 | 18:21
    Marius Lisauskas
    Martynas Šulskis
    9-16.3
  • Saulius Venslovas
    Gytis Valaitis
    vs
    Bye
    9-16.4
  • Žilvinas Tamošiūnas
    Rapolas Vedrickas
    19' 15:21 | 16:21
    Aurimas Valauskas
    Paulius Ivanauskas
    9-12.1
  • Marius Lisauskas
    Martynas Šulskis
    20' 21:19 | 21:19
    Saulius Venslovas
    Gytis Valaitis
    9-12.2
  • PLACES: 9,10
    Aurimas Valauskas
    Paulius Ivanauskas
    17' 21:16 | 21:14
    Marius Lisauskas
    Martynas Šulskis
    9-10.1








Print version