MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-05-20 02:08 took:178.7 s.

 

Tournaments

[A] Hummel Badminton League Stage 3


2024 January 27 d.; Kauno sporto halė
MS WS MD WD XD
Suaug (A): 6 1.75 12 2.1 8 5.9 4 5.7
Suaug B (B): 32 1.9 12 3.9 3 1.85 5 3.7
Suaug C (C): 16 1.1 14 2.3 5 3 8 2.7
Suaug D (D): 12 2 9 2.2 24 2.2
Suaug E (E): 15 1.2 11 1.2 28 1.4

I Round

Quarter-Finals

Semi-Finals

Final

  • S1 Inga Dagilienė
    Vaida Valauskienė
    vs
    S16 Bye
    16.1
  • S8 Bye
    vs
    S9 Bye
    16.2
  • S5 Gintarė Povilaitytė
    Gintarė Liutkevičiūtė
    vs
    S12 Bye
    16.3
  • S4 Ingrida Šarlauskaitė
    Vilma Blankienė
    vs
    S13 Bye
    16.4
  • S3 Monika Miseckienė
    Laura Maleckienė
    vs
    S14 Bye
    16.5
  • S6 Laura Paškevičienė
    Guoda Valošinaitė
    17' 14:21 | 13:21
    S11 Aušra Šiupiniene
    Šia Lina Gimbutienė
    16.6
  • S7 Neringa Vasiliauskaitė
    Airida Valaite
    28' 21:12 | 16:21 | 21:5
    S10 Danielė Jonušaitytė
    Virginija Kubilienė
    16.7
  • S2 Ingrida Kaminskaitė
    Deimantė Balčiūnaitytė
    vs
    S15 Bye
    16.8
  • Inga Dagilienė
    Vaida Valauskienė
    vs
    Bye
    8.1
  • Gintarė Povilaitytė
    Gintarė Liutkevičiūtė
    19' 21:11 | 21:19
    Ingrida Šarlauskaitė
    Vilma Blankienė
    8.2
  • Monika Miseckienė
    Laura Maleckienė
    vs
    Aušra Šiupiniene
    Šia Lina Gimbutienė

    (Nusiėmė)
    8.3
  • Neringa Vasiliauskaitė
    Airida Valaite
    17' 21:18 | 21:14
    Ingrida Kaminskaitė
    Deimantė Balčiūnaitytė
    8.4
  • Inga Dagilienė
    Vaida Valauskienė
    9' 13:18
    Gintarė Povilaitytė
    Gintarė Liutkevičiūtė

    (Trauma)
    4.1
  • Aušra Šiupiniene
    Šia Lina Gimbutienė
    31' 21:17 | 19:21 | 21:12
    Neringa Vasiliauskaitė
    Airida Valaite
    4.2
  • PLACES: 1,2
    Gintarė Povilaitytė
    Gintarė Liutkevičiūtė
    19' 21:19 | 21:10
    Aušra Šiupiniene
    Šia Lina Gimbutienė
    2.1
  • PLACES: 3,4
    Inga Dagilienė
    Vaida Valauskienė
    vs
    Neringa Vasiliauskaitė
    Airida Valaite

    (Trauma)
    3-4.1
PLACES: 5-8
  • Bye
    vs
    Ingrida Šarlauskaitė
    Vilma Blankienė
    5-8.1
  • Monika Miseckienė
    Laura Maleckienė
    vs
    Ingrida Kaminskaitė
    Deimantė Balčiūnaitytė

    (Nusiėmė)
    5-8.2
  • PLACES: 5,6
    Ingrida Šarlauskaitė
    Vilma Blankienė
    31' 21:18 | 12:21 | 23:21
    Ingrida Kaminskaitė
    Deimantė Balčiūnaitytė
    5-6.1
PLACES: 9-16
  • Bye
    vs
    Bye
    9-16.1
  • Bye
    vs
    Bye
    9-16.2
  • Bye
    vs
    Laura Paškevičienė
    Guoda Valošinaitė
    9-16.3
  • Danielė Jonušaitytė
    Virginija Kubilienė
    vs
    Bye
    9-16.4
  • Bye
    vs
    Bye
    9-12.1
  • Laura Paškevičienė
    Guoda Valošinaitė
    31' 21:14 | 14:21 | 14:21
    Danielė Jonušaitytė
    Virginija Kubilienė
    9-12.2
  • PLACES: 9,10
    Bye
    vs
    Danielė Jonušaitytė
    Virginija Kubilienė
    9-10.1








Print version