MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-04-17 02:09 took:294.8 s.

 

Tournaments

[A] Aukštaitija Cup


2024 February 24 d.; Delfi sporto centras
MS WS MD WD
U-13: 11 1 3 5 0.5
U-15: 11 1.5 19 1.3 5 0.7 10 0.7
U-19: 7 0.55 6 0.5 3 0.3

I Round

Quarter-Finals

Semi-Finals

Final

  • S1 Meda Šidlauskaitė
    Liepa Titaitė
    vs
    S16 Bye
    16.1
  • S8 Viktorija Morkūnaitė
    Mėta Jurkevičiūtė
    17' 19:21 | 14:21
    S9 Auksė Gubanovaitė
    Viktorija Avlosevičiūtė
    16.2
  • S5 Augustė Vaitkutė
    Žemyna Žakevičiūtė
    vs
    S12 Bye
    16.3
  • S4 Liepa Kisieliūtė
    Greta Malkevičiūtė
    vs
    S13 Bye
    16.4
  • S3 Beatričė Jasulaitytė
    Miglė Kandroškaitė
    vs
    S14 Bye
    16.5
  • S6 Veronika Stankevičiūtė
    Augustė Klimaitė
    vs
    S11 Bye
    16.6
  • S7 Eva Kavaliauskaitė
    Ugnė Urbanavičiūtė
    11' 21:10 | 21:3
    S10 Kotryna Giedraitytė
    Viktorija Zuzaitė
    16.7
  • S2 Ugnė Ladygaitė
    Andra Urbonaitė
    vs
    S15 Bye
    16.8
  • Meda Šidlauskaitė
    Liepa Titaitė
    17' 21:10 | 21:9
    Auksė Gubanovaitė
    Viktorija Avlosevičiūtė
    8.1
  • Augustė Vaitkutė
    Žemyna Žakevičiūtė
    25' 21:9 | 10:21 | 8:21
    Liepa Kisieliūtė
    Greta Malkevičiūtė
    8.2
  • Beatričė Jasulaitytė
    Miglė Kandroškaitė
    21' 15:21 | 14:21
    Veronika Stankevičiūtė
    Augustė Klimaitė
    8.3
  • Eva Kavaliauskaitė
    Ugnė Urbanavičiūtė
    15' 16:21 | 7:21
    Ugnė Ladygaitė
    Andra Urbonaitė
    8.4
  • Meda Šidlauskaitė
    Liepa Titaitė
    15' 21:9 | 21:12
    Liepa Kisieliūtė
    Greta Malkevičiūtė
    4.1
  • Veronika Stankevičiūtė
    Augustė Klimaitė
    29' 18:21 | 21:18 | 21:9
    Ugnė Ladygaitė
    Andra Urbonaitė
    4.2
  • PLACES: 1,2
    Meda Šidlauskaitė
    Liepa Titaitė
    17' 21:12 | 21:11
    Veronika Stankevičiūtė
    Augustė Klimaitė
    2.1
  • PLACES: 3,4
    Liepa Kisieliūtė
    Greta Malkevičiūtė
    29' 21:19 | 18:21 | 17:21
    Ugnė Ladygaitė
    Andra Urbonaitė
    3-4.1
PLACES: 5-8
  • Auksė Gubanovaitė
    Viktorija Avlosevičiūtė
    23' 21:16 | 21:16
    Augustė Vaitkutė
    Žemyna Žakevičiūtė
    5-8.1
  • Beatričė Jasulaitytė
    Miglė Kandroškaitė
    17' 12:21 | 16:21
    Eva Kavaliauskaitė
    Ugnė Urbanavičiūtė
    5-8.2
  • PLACES: 5,6
    Auksė Gubanovaitė
    Viktorija Avlosevičiūtė
    12' 21:6 | 21:9
    Eva Kavaliauskaitė
    Ugnė Urbanavičiūtė
    5-6.1
  • PLACES: 7,8
    Augustė Vaitkutė
    Žemyna Žakevičiūtė
    23' 21:18 | 21:18
    Beatričė Jasulaitytė
    Miglė Kandroškaitė
    7-8.1
PLACES: 9-16
  • Bye
    vs
    Viktorija Morkūnaitė
    Mėta Jurkevičiūtė
    9-16.1
  • Bye
    vs
    Bye
    9-16.2
  • Bye
    vs
    Bye
    9-16.3
  • Kotryna Giedraitytė
    Viktorija Zuzaitė
    vs
    Bye
    9-16.4
  • Viktorija Morkūnaitė
    Mėta Jurkevičiūtė
    vs
    Bye
    9-12.1
  • Bye
    vs
    Kotryna Giedraitytė
    Viktorija Zuzaitė
    9-12.2
  • PLACES: 9,10
    Viktorija Morkūnaitė
    Mėta Jurkevičiūtė
    20' 21:10 | 21:7
    Kotryna Giedraitytė
    Viktorija Zuzaitė
    9-10.1



Registration time has expired





Print version