MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-04-15 02:08 took:225.6 s.

 

Tournaments

[A] Bml


2024 February 10 d.; Delfi sporto centras
MS MD WD XD
LT Bs: 16 2.8 13 2.8 5 1.6 6 3.2
LT Cs: 4 0.7 10 1.9
LT Ds: 12 1 5 0.7 6 0.5 8 0.7
Mėgėjai (MEG): 6 0.5 5 0.5 16 0.8

I Round

Quarter-Finals

Semi-Finals

Final

  • S1 Albertas Rimkus
    24' 17:21 | 15:21
    S16 Mihail Volhin
    16.1
  • S8 Nojus Budrikas
    13' 21:9 | 21:8
    S9 Jonas Bukėnas
    16.2
  • S5 Martynas Puchovičius
    14' 21:8 | 21:10
    S12 Eimantas Krikščiūnas
    16.3
  • S4 Giedrius Mačėnas
    15' 21:15 | 21:9
    S13 Gediminas Jauniškis
    16.4
  • S3 Tomas Grigas
    21' 19:21 | 12:21
    S14 Paulius Ivanauskas
    16.5
  • S6 Aurelijus Umantas
    32' 11:21 | 21:10 | 21:18
    S11 U Benas Šemeta
    16.6
  • S7 Simas Stankus
    vs
    S10 Donatas Ferensas
    16.7
  • S2 Mindaugas Danys
    17' 14:21 | 10:21
    S15 Karolis Bužinskis
    16.8
  • Mihail Volhin
    36' 14:21 | 21:18 | 21:19
    Nojus Budrikas
    8.1
  • Martynas Puchovičius
    31' 10:21 | 22:20 | 21:19
    Giedrius Mačėnas
    8.2
  • Paulius Ivanauskas
    24' 21:18 | 21:13
    Aurelijus Umantas
    8.3
  • Donatas Ferensas
    24' 15:21 | 19:21
    Karolis Bužinskis
    8.4
  • Mihail Volhin
    33' 21:12 | 14:21 | 21:13
    Martynas Puchovičius
    4.1
  • Paulius Ivanauskas
    22' 23:21 | 21:11
    Karolis Bužinskis
    4.2
  • PLACES: 1,2
    Mihail Volhin
    35' 21:7 | 17:21 | 21:16
    Paulius Ivanauskas
    2.1
  • PLACES: 3,4
    Martynas Puchovičius
    20' 14:21 | 19:21
    Karolis Bužinskis
    3-4.1
PLACES: 5-8
  • Nojus Budrikas
    33' 21:17 | 24:26 | 21:9
    Giedrius Mačėnas
    5-8.1
  • Aurelijus Umantas
    22' 21:12 | 21:16
    Donatas Ferensas
    5-8.2
  • PLACES: 5,6
    Nojus Budrikas
    19' 21:13 | 21:10
    Aurelijus Umantas
    5-6.1
  • PLACES: 7,8
    Giedrius Mačėnas
    vs
    Donatas Ferensas
    7-8.1
PLACES: 9-16
  • Albertas Rimkus
    17' 21:17 | 21:11
    Jonas Bukėnas
    9-16.1
  • Eimantas Krikščiūnas
    19' 21:14 | 21:19
    Gediminas Jauniškis
    9-16.2
  • Tomas Grigas
    23' 21:19 | 21:17
    U Benas Šemeta
    9-16.3
  • Simas Stankus
    vs
    Mindaugas Danys
    9-16.4
  • Albertas Rimkus
    20' 21:18 | 21:8
    Eimantas Krikščiūnas
    9-12.1
  • Tomas Grigas
    25' 16:21 | 22:24
    Mindaugas Danys
    9-12.2
  • PLACES: 9,10
    Albertas Rimkus
    vs
    Mindaugas Danys
    9-10.1
  • PLACES: 11,12
    Eimantas Krikščiūnas
    25' 17:21 | 21:23
    Tomas Grigas
    11-12.1
PLACES: 13-16
  • Jonas Bukėnas
    16:21 | 12:21
    Gediminas Jauniškis
    13-16.1
  • U Benas Šemeta
    vs
    Simas Stankus
    13-16.2
  • PLACES: 13,14
    Gediminas Jauniškis
    vs
    U Benas Šemeta
    13-14.1



Registration time has expired





Print version