MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-04-15 02:08 took:225.6 s.

 

Tournaments

[A] Bml


2024 February 10 d.; Delfi sporto centras
MS MD WD XD
LT Bs: 16 2.8 13 2.8 5 1.6 6 3.2
LT Cs: 4 0.7 10 1.9
LT Ds: 12 1 5 0.7 6 0.5 8 0.7
Mėgėjai (MEG): 6 0.5 5 0.5 16 0.8

I Round

Quarter-Finals

Semi-Finals

Final

  • S1 Andrius Urbonas
    Andra Urbonaitė
    16' 21:13 | 21:15
    S16 - Vytautas Jakštys
    Gabrielė Vileikytė
    16.1
  • S8 Martynas Matuzas
    Indrė Kaminskaitė
    31' 19:21 | 21:19 | 21:16
    S9 Danas Mažuolis
    Emilė Korsakienė
    16.2
  • S5 Oleg Volkov
    Lina Volkovė
    14' 9:21 | 12:21
    S12 Ricardas Navaitis
    Gerda Petkevičiūtė
    16.3
  • S4 Marius Tamošiūnas
    Olesia Žakevičienė
    14' 21:10 | 21:8
    S13 Edgaras Šurna
    Vilma Juškienė
    16.4
  • S3 - Aliaksei Rukin
    - Tatsiana Kalasouskaya
    40' 18:21 | 21:18 | 21:16
    S14 Osvaldas Juodka
    Monika Lajūtė
    16.5
  • S6 Andžej Davydenka
    Meida Lileikyte
    20' 16:21 | 16:21
    S11 Vitali Charnyshou
    Natalija Sobianina
    16.6
  • S7 Jurgis Stasinas
    Erika Gečaitė
    15' 21:11 | 21:11
    S10 - Jefim Libman
    - Žana Libman
    16.7
  • S2 Tomas Grigas
    Gabija Grigaitė
    19' 21:15 | 21:11
    S15 Rokas Valickas
    Ieva Tvarijonavičiūtė
    16.8
  • Andrius Urbonas
    Andra Urbonaitė
    19' 21:17 | 21:13
    Martynas Matuzas
    Indrė Kaminskaitė
    8.1
  • Ricardas Navaitis
    Gerda Petkevičiūtė
    19' 21:19 | 21:11
    Marius Tamošiūnas
    Olesia Žakevičienė
    8.2
  • - Aliaksei Rukin
    - Tatsiana Kalasouskaya
    18' 19:21 | 11:21
    Vitali Charnyshou
    Natalija Sobianina
    8.3
  • Jurgis Stasinas
    Erika Gečaitė
    19' 18:21 | 18:21
    Tomas Grigas
    Gabija Grigaitė
    8.4
  • Andrius Urbonas
    Andra Urbonaitė
    19' 15:21 | 17:21
    Ricardas Navaitis
    Gerda Petkevičiūtė
    4.1
  • Vitali Charnyshou
    Natalija Sobianina
    16' 14:21 | 9:21
    Tomas Grigas
    Gabija Grigaitė
    4.2
  • PLACES: 1,2
    Ricardas Navaitis
    Gerda Petkevičiūtė
    23' 20:22 | 22:24
    Tomas Grigas
    Gabija Grigaitė
    2.1
  • PLACES: 3,4
    Andrius Urbonas
    Andra Urbonaitė
    18' 21:14 | 21:13
    Vitali Charnyshou
    Natalija Sobianina
    3-4.1
PLACES: 5-8
  • Martynas Matuzas
    Indrė Kaminskaitė
    21' 17:21 | 15:21
    Marius Tamošiūnas
    Olesia Žakevičienė
    5-8.1
  • - Aliaksei Rukin
    - Tatsiana Kalasouskaya
    28' 18:21 | 21:15 | 21:14
    Jurgis Stasinas
    Erika Gečaitė
    5-8.2
  • PLACES: 5,6
    Marius Tamošiūnas
    Olesia Žakevičienė
    20' 21:17 | 21:18
    - Aliaksei Rukin
    - Tatsiana Kalasouskaya
    5-6.1
  • PLACES: 7,8
    Martynas Matuzas
    Indrė Kaminskaitė
    20' 21:14 | 21:14
    Jurgis Stasinas
    Erika Gečaitė
    7-8.1
PLACES: 9-16
  • - Vytautas Jakštys
    Gabrielė Vileikytė
    17' 21:17 | 21:19
    Danas Mažuolis
    Emilė Korsakienė
    9-16.1
  • Oleg Volkov
    Lina Volkovė
    14' 21:11 | 21:7
    Edgaras Šurna
    Vilma Juškienė
    9-16.2
  • Osvaldas Juodka
    Monika Lajūtė
    18' 21:8 | 21:18
    Andžej Davydenka
    Meida Lileikyte
    9-16.3
  • - Jefim Libman
    - Žana Libman
    26' 21:17 | 18:21 | 21:18
    Rokas Valickas
    Ieva Tvarijonavičiūtė
    9-16.4
  • - Vytautas Jakštys
    Gabrielė Vileikytė
    27' 21:15 | 20:22 | 21:18
    Oleg Volkov
    Lina Volkovė
    9-12.1
  • Osvaldas Juodka
    Monika Lajūtė
    16' 21:13 | 21:10
    - Jefim Libman
    - Žana Libman
    9-12.2
  • PLACES: 9,10
    - Vytautas Jakštys
    Gabrielė Vileikytė
    29' 16:21 | 21:18 | 21:14
    Osvaldas Juodka
    Monika Lajūtė
    9-10.1
  • PLACES: 11,12
    Oleg Volkov
    Lina Volkovė
    14' 21:11 | 21:11
    - Jefim Libman
    - Žana Libman
    11-12.1
PLACES: 13-16
  • Danas Mažuolis
    Emilė Korsakienė
    23' 14:21 | 21:6 | 21:9
    Edgaras Šurna
    Vilma Juškienė
    13-16.1
  • Andžej Davydenka
    Meida Lileikyte
    28' 23:21 | 14:21 | 21:17
    Rokas Valickas
    Ieva Tvarijonavičiūtė
    13-16.2
  • PLACES: 13,14
    Danas Mažuolis
    Emilė Korsakienė
    17' 21:15 | 21:19
    Andžej Davydenka
    Meida Lileikyte
    13-14.1
  • PLACES: 15,16
    Edgaras Šurna
    Vilma Juškienė
    vs
    Rokas Valickas
    Ieva Tvarijonavičiūtė
    15-16.1



Registration time has expired





Print version