MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-05-20 02:08 took:178.7 s.

 

Tournaments

[A] Klaipeda competition


2024 February 17 d.; Klaipėdos energijos sporto salė
MS WS MD WD XD
U-13: 12 1 8 1 5 0.5 4 0.5
U-15: 7 0.5 14 1.9 3 0.25 5 0.9
U-19: 7 0.95 11 1.4 3 0.5 8 2.1 6 1.3

# # Time Team A Result Team B
1 U-13 MS 16.2 10:00 Eimantas Matulionis - 16:21 | 8:21 - Armandas Iminavičius
2 U-13 MS 16.3 10:00 Paulius Gudaitis - 21:4 | 21:4 - Jonas Juknevičius
3 U-13 MS 16.6 10:00 Jonas Verbutas - 9:21 | 4:21 - Emilis Karpenko
4 U-13 MS 16.7 10:00 Justas Jurevičius - 21:12 | 21:5 - Jonas Jakovlev
5 U-13 WS 8.1 10:20 Indraja Šernauskaitė - 21:6 | 21:5 - Katrina Smyslova
6 U-13 WS 8.2 10:20 Dominyka Rutkauskaite - 8:21 | 14:21 - Raminta Ramanauskytė
7 U-13 WS 8.3 10:20 Vakarė Girdvainytė - 21:14 | 21:8 - Marija Matutytė
8 U-13 WS 8.4 10:20 Ugnė Daukantaitė - 21:9 | 21:4 - Ainė Stankevičiūtė
9 U-19 XD A-2:3 10:40 Ugnius Lygnugaris + Dangė Lygnugarytė Jonas Aleknavičius + Liepa Aleknavičiūtė
10 U-19 XD B-2:3 10:40 Tadas Rimkus + Marija Rimkutė 21:7 | 21:12 Benediktas Andrijaitis + Liepa Murauskaitė
11 U-13 MS 8.1 10:40 Domas Meškauskas - 22:20 | 21:16 - Armandas Iminavičius
12 U-13 MS 8.2 10:40 Paulius Gudaitis - 21:13 | 19:21 | 21:17 - Herkus Domantas
13 U-13 MS 8.3 11:00 Eimantas Ronkaitis - 21:19 | 19:21 | 19:21 - Emilis Karpenko
14 U-13 MS 8.4 11:00 Justas Jurevičius - 10:21 | 19:21 - Vincentas Sutkus
15 U-13 WS 4.1 11:00 Indraja Šernauskaitė - 22:20 | 21:12 - Raminta Ramanauskytė
16 U-13 WS 4.2 11:00 Vakarė Girdvainytė - 11:21 | 8:21 - Ugnė Daukantaitė
17 U-13 WS 5-8.1 11:20 Katrina Smyslova - 5:21 | 6:21 - Dominyka Rutkauskaite
18 U-13 WS 5-8.2 11:20 Marija Matutytė - 19:21 | 16:21 - Ainė Stankevičiūtė
19 U-19 XD A-1:3 11:20 Paulius Alijosius + Erika Žiaušytė Jonas Aleknavičius + Liepa Aleknavičiūtė
20 U-19 XD B-1:3 11:20 Kasparas Draukšas + Ditė Kontrimaitė 19:21 | 18:21 Benediktas Andrijaitis + Liepa Murauskaitė
21 U-13 MS 4.1 11:40 Domas Meškauskas - 17:21 | 15:21 - Paulius Gudaitis
22 U-13 MS 4.2 11:40 Emilis Karpenko - 21:15 | 12:21 | 14:21 - Vincentas Sutkus
23 U-13 MS 5-8.1 11:40 Armandas Iminavičius - 7:21 | 10:21 - Herkus Domantas
24 U-13 MS 5-8.2 11:40 Eimantas Ronkaitis - 22:20 | 19:21 | 21:18 - Justas Jurevičius
25 U-13 MS 9-12.1 12:00 Eimantas Matulionis - 21:10 | 21:12 - Jonas Juknevičius
26 U-13 MS 9-12.2 12:00 Jonas Verbutas - 21:14 | 21:15 - Jonas Jakovlev
27 U-13 WS 2.1 12:00 Indraja Šernauskaitė - 13:21 | 16:21 - Ugnė Daukantaitė
28 U-13 WS 3-4.1 12:00 Raminta Ramanauskytė - 21:12 | 21:19 - Vakarė Girdvainytė
29 U-13 WS 5-6.1 12:20 Dominyka Rutkauskaite - - Ainė Stankevičiūtė
30 U-19 XD A-1:2 12:20 Paulius Alijosius + Erika Žiaušytė 21:16 | 21:10 Ugnius Lygnugaris + Dangė Lygnugarytė
31 U-19 XD B-1:2 12:20 Kasparas Draukšas + Ditė Kontrimaitė 13:21 | 8:21 Tadas Rimkus + Marija Rimkutė
32 U-13 MS 2.1 12:20 Paulius Gudaitis - 21:12 | 21:6 - Vincentas Sutkus
33 U-13 MS 3-4.1 12:40 Domas Meškauskas - 21:14 | 21:14 - Emilis Karpenko
34 U-13 MS 5-6.1 12:40 Herkus Domantas - - Eimantas Ronkaitis
35 U-13 MS 9-10.1 12:40 Eimantas Matulionis - - Jonas Verbutas
36 U-13 WD A-1:4 12:40 Ugnė Daukantaitė + Indraja Šernauskaitė 21:1 | 21:6 Guoda Gulbė + Katrina Smyslova
37 U-13 WD A-2:3 13:00 Dominyka Rutkauskaite + Vakarė Girdvainytė 21:8 | 21:12 Marija Matutytė + Raminta Ramanauskytė
38 U-19 XD A2.1 13:00 Tadas Rimkus + Marija Rimkutė 21:10 | 21:18 Paulius Alijosius + Erika Žiaušytė
39 U-19 XD B2.1 13:00 Benediktas Andrijaitis + Liepa Murauskaitė 16:21 | 16:21 Ugnius Lygnugaris + Dangė Lygnugarytė
40 U-19 XD C2.1 13:45 Kasparas Draukšas + Ditė Kontrimaitė Jonas Aleknavičius + Liepa Aleknavičiūtė
41 U-13 MD A-2:3 13:20 Armandas Iminavičius + Jonas Verbutas 21:9 | 23:21 Jonas Jakovlev + Justas Jurevičius
43 U-15 WS 16.2 13:20 Vakarė Intaitė - 19:21 | 17:21 - Sofija Alijošiūtė
44 U-15 WS 16.3 13:20 Gabrielė Cirtautaitė - 21:9 | 21:3 - Auksė Dargytė
45 U-15 WS 16.4 13:40 Ditė Kontrimaitė - 21:9 | 21:6 - Olivija Raizgytė
46 U-13 WD A-1:3 13:40 Ugnė Daukantaitė + Indraja Šernauskaitė 21:10 | 21:10 Marija Matutytė + Raminta Ramanauskytė
47 U-13 WD A-2:4 13:40 Dominyka Rutkauskaite + Vakarė Girdvainytė 21:10 | 21:7 Guoda Gulbė + Katrina Smyslova
48 U-13 MD A-1:3 13:40 Vincentas Sutkus + Eimantas Ronkaitis 21:16 | 21:10 Jonas Jakovlev + Justas Jurevičius
50 U-15 WS 16.5 14:00 Liepa Murauskaitė - 21:5 | 21:3 - Žiedė Lapinskaitė
51 U-15 WS 16.6 14:00 Mantė Jablonskytė - 21:11 | 21:8 - Vaidilė Sutkaitytė
52 U-15 WS 16.7 14:00 Joana Kazlauskaite - 20:22 | 21:17 | 16:21 - Vakarė Petrauskaitė
53 U-13 WD A-1:2 14:20 Ugnė Daukantaitė + Indraja Šernauskaitė 21:10 | 21:14 Dominyka Rutkauskaite + Vakarė Girdvainytė
54 U-13 WD A-3:4 14:20 Marija Matutytė + Raminta Ramanauskytė 21:6 | 21:9 Guoda Gulbė + Katrina Smyslova
55 U-13 MD A-1:2 14:20 Vincentas Sutkus + Eimantas Ronkaitis 18:21 | 21:15 | 21:14 Armandas Iminavičius + Jonas Verbutas
56 U-13 MD B-1:2 14:20 Herkus Domantas + Paulius Gudaitis 21:4 | 21:5 Eimantas Matulionis + Emilis Karpenko
57 U-15 WS 8.1 14:40 Eglė Simanauskaitė - 21:10 | 21:13 - Sofija Alijošiūtė
58 U-15 WS 8.2 14:40 Gabrielė Cirtautaitė - 14:21 | 12:21 - Ditė Kontrimaitė
59 U-15 WS 8.3 14:40 Liepa Murauskaitė - 21:11 | 21:9 - Mantė Jablonskytė
60 U-15 WS 8.4 14:40 Vakarė Petrauskaitė - 11:21 | 7:21 - Kotryna Matutytė
61 U-15 WS 9-16.2 15:00 Auksė Dargytė - 8:21 | 11:21 - Olivija Raizgytė
62 U-15 WS 9-16.3 15:00 Žiedė Lapinskaitė - 7:21 | 12:21 - Vaidilė Sutkaitytė
63 U-15 MS 8.2 15:00 Nojus Jarmalavicius - 26:24 | 23:21 - Benas Jakovlev
64 U-15 MS 8.3 15:00 Jokūbas Naraškevičius - 17:21 | 7:21 - Nojus Petras Macas
65 U-15 MS 8.4 15:20 Oskaras Lubauskas - 21:16 | 21:9 - Gustas Žilys
66 U-13 MD A2.1 15:20 Herkus Domantas + Paulius Gudaitis 21:11 | 21:14 Vincentas Sutkus + Eimantas Ronkaitis
67 U-13 MD B2.1 15:20 Eimantas Matulionis + Emilis Karpenko 21:19 | 21:17 Armandas Iminavičius + Jonas Verbutas
69 U-15 WS 4.1 15:40 Eglė Simanauskaitė - 14:21 | 14:21 - Ditė Kontrimaitė
70 U-15 WS 4.2 15:40 Liepa Murauskaitė - 21:9 | 21:13 - Kotryna Matutytė
71 U-15 WS 5-8.1 15:40 Sofija Alijošiūtė - 14:21 | 7:21 - Gabrielė Cirtautaitė
72 U-15 WS 5-8.2 15:40 Mantė Jablonskytė - 21:15 | 21:11 - Vakarė Petrauskaitė
73 U-15 WS 9-12.1 16:00 Vakarė Intaitė - 20:22 | 21:13 | 21:12 - Olivija Raizgytė
74 U-15 WS 9-12.2 16:00 Vaidilė Sutkaitytė - 21:13 | 10:21 | 20:22 - Joana Kazlauskaite
75 U-15 MS 4.1 16:00 Simas Aukštkalnis - 21:10 | 21:4 - Nojus Jarmalavicius
76 U-15 MS 4.2 16:00 Nojus Petras Macas - 23:21 | 21:12 - Oskaras Lubauskas
77 U-15 MS 5-8.2 16:20 Jokūbas Naraškevičius - 14:21 | 21:14 | 21:19 - Gustas Žilys
78 U-19 MS 8.2 16:20 Jonas Aleknavičius - 15:21 | 17:21 - Kasparas Draukšas
79 U-19 MS 8.3 16:20 Tadas Rimkus - 21:8 | 21:16 - Benediktas Andrijaitis
80 U-19 MS 8.4 16:20 Paulius Alijosius - 21:13 | 21:6 - Deividas Vaivada
81 U-19 WS 16.2 16:40 Amanda Vaišvilaitė - 21:7 | 21:1 - Paulina Strakšaitė
82 U-19 WS 16.6 16:40 Ugnė Ramanauskytė - 6:21 | 6:21 Šia - Deivina Griniūtė
83 U-19 WS 16.7 16:40 Urtė Šimkutė - 17:21 | 21:14 | 14:21 - Dominyka Norgailaitė
84 U-15 MS 2.1 16:40 Simas Aukštkalnis - 21:9 | 21:19 - Nojus Petras Macas
85 U-15 MS 3-4.1 17:00 Nojus Jarmalavicius - 9:21 | 7:21 - Oskaras Lubauskas
86 U-15 MS 5-6.1 17:00 Benas Jakovlev - 10:21 | 14:21 - Jokūbas Naraškevičius
87 U-15 WS 2.1 17:00 Ditė Kontrimaitė - 14:21 | 21:16 | 9:21 - Liepa Murauskaitė
88 U-15 WS 3-4.1 17:00 Eglė Simanauskaitė - 19:21 | 21:16 | 13:21 - Kotryna Matutytė
89 U-15 WS 5-6.1 17:20 Gabrielė Cirtautaitė - - Mantė Jablonskytė
90 U-15 WS 9-10.1 17:20 Vakarė Intaitė - - Joana Kazlauskaite
91 U-19 MS 4.1 17:20 Rokas Krūminas - 21:5 | 21:7 - Kasparas Draukšas
92 U-19 MS 4.2 17:20 Tadas Rimkus - 22:24 | 21:7 | 17:21 - Paulius Alijosius
93 U-19 MS 5-8.2 17:40 Benediktas Andrijaitis - 21:16 | 21:13 - Deividas Vaivada
94 U-19 WS 8.1 17:40 Aurėja Metrikytė - 21:10 | 21:9 - Amanda Vaišvilaitė
95 U-19 WS 8.2 17:40 Agata Anančenkaitė - 21:15 | 19:21 | 16:21 - Faustina Normantaitė
96 U-19 WS 8.3 17:40 Mariia Dovgalieva - 21:4 | 21:13 Šia - Deivina Griniūtė
97 U-19 WS 8.4 18:00 Dominyka Norgailaitė - 11:21 | 15:21 - Medeina Petrauskaitė
98 U-15 MD A-2:3 18:00 Benas Jakovlev + Nojus Jarmalavicius 14:21 | 17:21 Jokūbas Naraškevičius + Gustas Žilys
99 U-15 WD A-2:3 18:00 Mantė Jablonskytė + Vakarė Intaitė 21:9 | 21:10 Olivija Raizgytė + Auksė Dargytė
100 U-19 MS 2.1 18:00 Rokas Krūminas - 21:6 | 21:10 - Paulius Alijosius
102 U-19 MS 3-4.1 18:20 Kasparas Draukšas - 16:21 | 14:21 - Tadas Rimkus
103 U-19 MS 5-6.1 18:20 Jonas Aleknavičius - 13:21 | 21:16 | 21:15 - Benediktas Andrijaitis
104 U-19 WS 4.1 18:20 Aurėja Metrikytė - 21:2 | 21:6 - Faustina Normantaitė
105 U-19 WS 4.2 18:40 Mariia Dovgalieva - 21:15 | 21:15 - Medeina Petrauskaitė
106 U-19 WS 5-8.1 18:40 Amanda Vaišvilaitė - 21:1 | 21:1 - Agata Anančenkaitė
107 U-19 WS 5-8.2 18:40 Deivina Griniūtė Šia - 21:8 | 21:7 - Dominyka Norgailaitė
108 U-19 WS 9-12.2 18:40 Ugnė Ramanauskytė - 21:10 | 21:19 - Urtė Šimkutė
109 U-15 MD A-1:3 19:00 Simas Aukštkalnis + Nojus Petras Macas 21:10 | 21:16 Jokūbas Naraškevičius + Gustas Žilys
110 U-15 WD A-1:3 19:00 Gabrielė Cirtautaitė + Vakarė Petrauskaitė 21:6 | 21:5 Olivija Raizgytė + Auksė Dargytė
112 U-19 MD A-2:3 19:00 Tadas Rimkus + Ugnius Lygnugaris 21:14 | 17:21 | 21:15 Kasparas Draukšas + Benediktas Andrijaitis
113 U-19 WS 2.1 19:20 Aurėja Metrikytė - 14:21 | 14:21 - Mariia Dovgalieva
114 U-19 WS 3-4.1 19:20 Faustina Normantaitė - 8:21 | 3:21 - Medeina Petrauskaitė
115 U-19 WS 5-6.1 19:20 Amanda Vaišvilaitė - Šia - Deivina Griniūtė
116 U-19 WS 9-10.1 19:20 Paulina Strakšaitė - - Ugnė Ramanauskytė
117 U-15 MD A-1:2 19:40 Simas Aukštkalnis + Nojus Petras Macas 21:9 | 21:12 Benas Jakovlev + Nojus Jarmalavicius
118 U-15 WD A-1:2 19:40 Gabrielė Cirtautaitė + Vakarė Petrauskaitė 21:23 | 21:18 | 21:13 Mantė Jablonskytė + Vakarė Intaitė
119 U-15 WD B-1:2 19:40 Joana Kazlauskaite + Kotryna Matutytė 21:14 | 21:17 Sofija Alijošiūtė + Vaidilė Sutkaitytė
120 U-19 MD A-1:3 19:40 Jonas Aleknavičius + Rokas Krūminas 21:12 | 21:6 Kasparas Draukšas + Benediktas Andrijaitis
121 U-19 WD 8.1 20:00 Liepa Aleknavičiūtė + Uliana Deremeshko Dominyka Norgailaitė + Amanda Vaišvilaitė
122 U-19 WD 8.2 20:00 Liepa Murauskaitė + Ditė Kontrimaitė 21:13 | 21:18 Eglė Simanauskaitė + Medeina Petrauskaitė
123 U-19 WD 8.3 20:00 Erika Žiaušytė + Ugnė Drungilaitė 9:21 | 21:18 | 17:21 Šia Deivina Griniūtė + Aurėja Metrikytė
124 U-19 WD 8.4 20:00 Dangė Lygnugarytė + Marija Rimkutė Urtė Šimkutė + Ugnė Ramanauskytė
125 U-15 WD A2.1 20:20 Joana Kazlauskaite + Kotryna Matutytė 21:15 | 21:15 Gabrielė Cirtautaitė + Vakarė Petrauskaitė
126 U-15 WD B2.1 20:20 Sofija Alijošiūtė + Vaidilė Sutkaitytė 15:21 | 21:17 | 13:21 Mantė Jablonskytė + Vakarė Intaitė
128 U-19 MD A-1:2 20:20 Jonas Aleknavičius + Rokas Krūminas 21:13 | 20:22 | 21:13 Tadas Rimkus + Ugnius Lygnugaris
129 U-19 WD 4.1 20:40 Dominyka Norgailaitė + Amanda Vaišvilaitė 13:21 | 15:21 Liepa Murauskaitė + Ditė Kontrimaitė
130 U-19 WD 4.2 20:40 Deivina Griniūtė + Aurėja Metrikytė Šia 21:5 | 21:14 Urtė Šimkutė + Ugnė Ramanauskytė
131 U-19 WD 5-8.1 20:40 Liepa Aleknavičiūtė + Uliana Deremeshko Eglė Simanauskaitė + Medeina Petrauskaitė
132 U-19 WD 5-8.2 20:40 Erika Žiaušytė + Ugnė Drungilaitė Dangė Lygnugarytė + Marija Rimkutė
133 U-19 WD 2.1 21:00 Liepa Murauskaitė + Ditė Kontrimaitė 13:21 | 21:12 | 21:11 Šia Deivina Griniūtė + Aurėja Metrikytė
134 U-19 WD 3-4.1 21:00 Dominyka Norgailaitė + Amanda Vaišvilaitė 21:8 | 21:11 Urtė Šimkutė + Ugnė Ramanauskytė
135 U-19 WD 5-6.1 21:00 Eglė Simanauskaitė + Medeina Petrauskaitė 8:21 | 14:21 Erika Žiaušytė + Ugnė Drungilaitė

Registration time has expired





Print version