MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-05-24 02:08 took:195.1 s.

 

Tournaments

[A] 19th Lithuanian Cup (2-Athd) BJ


2024 April 13 d.; Delfi sporto centras
MS WS MD WD XD
LT Cj (U15): 29 6 36 6 14 3 18 3
LT Bj (U17): 28 12 19 12 14 6 10 6 3 3

GROUP A

Team 1234 Points Place
1
Julius Surgėla
- 21:12 | 11:21 | 21:11 33' 21:6 | 21:18 16' 21:11 | 21:11 14' 3 1
2
Albertas Bašys
12:21 | 21:11 | 11:21 33' - 21:12 | 21:17 20' 21:7 | 21:11 14' 2 2
3
Herkus Peciukonis
6:21 | 18:21 16' 12:21 | 17:21 20' - 21:13 | 21:15 17' 1 3
4
Danas Daveckas
11:21 | 11:21 14' 7:21 | 11:21 14' 13:21 | 15:21 17' - 0 4

GROUP B

Team 1234 Points Place
1
Arn Steffensen
- 21:9 | 21:15 18' 14:21 | 19:21 20' 21:14 | 15:21 | 16:21 31' 1 3
2
Grigas Šernauskas
9:21 | 15:21 18' - 9:21 | 5:21 13' 10:21 | 9:21 14' 0 4
3
Kipras Banelis
21:14 | 21:19 20' 21:9 | 21:5 13' - 20:22 | 10:21 16' 2 2
4
Ažuolas Kvedarauskas
14:21 | 21:15 | 21:16 31' 21:10 | 21:9 14' 22:20 | 21:10 16' - 3 1

GROUP C

Team 1234 Points Place
1
Simas Stalauskas
- 21:8 | 21:12 14' 21:18 | 21:14 17' 21:9 | 21:6 12' 3 1
2
Povilas Mardosa
8:21 | 12:21 14' - 20:22 | 21:16 | 12:21 31' 14:21 | 18:21 17' 0 4
3
Julius Baguckis
18:21 | 14:21 17' 22:20 | 16:21 | 21:12 31' - 18:21 | 21:19 | 21:19 28' 2 2
4
Tautvydas Bujanauskas
9:21 | 6:21 12' 21:14 | 21:18 17' 21:18 | 19:21 | 19:21 28' - 1 3

GROUP D

Team 1234 Points Place
1
Kasparas Draukšas
- 21:11 | 21:11 19' 21:5 | 21:10 14' 21:14 | 21:15 18' 3 1
2
Kipras Mašidlauskas
11:21 | 11:21 19' - 21:6 | 21:16 18' 12:21 | 11:21 17' 1 3
3
Steponas Svorobovičius
5:21 | 10:21 14' 6:21 | 16:21 18' - 13:21 | 6:21 15' 0 4
4
Joris Čaikinas
14:21 | 15:21 18' 21:12 | 21:11 17' 21:13 | 21:6 15' - 2 2

GROUP E

Team 1234 Points Place
1
Simonas Pipiras
- 21:6 | 21:14 21' 21:10 | 21:8 22' 21:8 | 21:2 13' 3 1
2
Benediktas Andrijaitis
6:21 | 14:21 21' - 21:10 | 21:17 21' 21:3 | 21:13 12' 2 2
3
Benas Kucinas
10:21 | 8:21 22' 10:21 | 17:21 21' - 21:14 | 21:17 22' 1 3
4
Džiugas Tekorius
8:21 | 2:21 13' 3:21 | 13:21 12' 14:21 | 17:21 22' - 0 4

GROUP F

Team 1234 Points Place
1
Pijus Kulnys
- 21:18 | 21:12 21' 21:12 | 21:15 15' 21:18 | 12:21 | 21:12 28' 3 1
2
Faustas Sabūnas
18:21 | 12:21 21' - 21:3 | 21:10 12' 21:17 | 21:12 19' 2 2
3
Milanas Kvietkauskas
12:21 | 15:21 15' 3:21 | 10:21 12' - 4:21 | 16:21 15' 0 4
4
Jokūbas Raginis
18:21 | 21:12 | 12:21 28' 17:21 | 12:21 19' 21:4 | 21:16 15' - 1 3

GROUP G

Team 1234 Points Place
1
Dovydas Paulauskas
- 21:14 | 21:10 16' 21:7 | 21:5 12' 21:8 | 21:15 16' 3 1
2
Aidas Gudelis
14:21 | 10:21 16' - 21:14 | 20:22 | 21:12 28' 13:21 | 21:19 | 12:21 27' 1 3
3
Oskaras Lubauskas
7:21 | 5:21 12' 14:21 | 22:20 | 12:21 28' - 18:21 | 15:21 16' 0 4
4
Vincas Vėjas Rutkauskas
8:21 | 15:21 16' 21:13 | 19:21 | 21:12 27' 21:18 | 21:15 16' - 2 2

Registration time has expired





Print version