MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-05-26 02:08 took:194.5 s.

 

Tournaments

[A] 19th Lithuanian Cup (2-Athd) BJ


2024 April 13 d.; Delfi sporto centras
MS WS MD WD XD
LT Cj (U15): 29 6 36 6 14 3 18 3
LT Bj (U17): 28 12 19 12 14 6 10 6 3 3

I Round

Quarter-Finals

Semi-Finals

Final

  • S1 Ūla Budrytė
    Skaja Dapkutė
    vs
    S16 Bye
    16.1
  • S8 Sofija Alijošiūtė
    Augustė Butėnaitė
    16' 13:21 | 13:21
    S9 Rusnė Stoškutė
    Mariia Dovgalieva
    16.2
  • S5 Kotryna Matutytė
    Joana Kazlauskaite
    vs
    S12 Bye
    16.3
  • S4 Eglė Simanauskaitė
    Medeina Petrauskaitė
    vs
    S13 Bye
    16.4
  • S3 Ditė Kontrimaitė
    Liepa Murauskaitė
    vs
    S14 Bye
    16.5
  • S6 Ūla Žemaitė
    Guoda Viščinytė
    vs
    S11 Bye
    16.6
  • S7 Tautė Baltakytė
    Emilė Bajorinaitė
    14' 21:10 | 21:4
    S10 Ugnė Tamulytė
    Ugnė Smilgevičiūtė
    16.7
  • S2 Ugnė Lukoševičiūtė
    Aurėja Metrikytė
    vs
    S15 Bye
    16.8
  • Ūla Budrytė
    Skaja Dapkutė
    16' 21:14 | 21:7
    Rusnė Stoškutė
    Mariia Dovgalieva
    8.1
  • Kotryna Matutytė
    Joana Kazlauskaite
    21' 21:10 | 21:14
    Eglė Simanauskaitė
    Medeina Petrauskaitė
    8.2
  • Ditė Kontrimaitė
    Liepa Murauskaitė
    36' 13:21 | 21:13 | 21:12
    Ūla Žemaitė
    Guoda Viščinytė
    8.3
  • Tautė Baltakytė
    Emilė Bajorinaitė
    19' 9:21 | 16:21
    Ugnė Lukoševičiūtė
    Aurėja Metrikytė
    8.4
  • Ūla Budrytė
    Skaja Dapkutė
    8' 14:11
    Kotryna Matutytė
    Joana Kazlauskaite

    (trauma)
    4.1
  • Ditė Kontrimaitė
    Liepa Murauskaitė
    32' 19:21 | 22:20 | 21:12
    Ugnė Lukoševičiūtė
    Aurėja Metrikytė
    4.2
  • PLACES: 1,2
    Kotryna Matutytė
    Joana Kazlauskaite
    19' 11:21 | 14:21
    Ditė Kontrimaitė
    Liepa Murauskaitė
    2.1
  • PLACES: 3,4
    Ūla Budrytė
    Skaja Dapkutė
    vs
    Ugnė Lukoševičiūtė
    Aurėja Metrikytė

    (Trauma)
    3-4.1
PLACES: 5-8
  • Rusnė Stoškutė
    Mariia Dovgalieva
    15' 21:14 | 21:10
    Eglė Simanauskaitė
    Medeina Petrauskaitė
    5-8.1
  • Ūla Žemaitė
    Guoda Viščinytė
    40' 15:21 | 26:24 | 22:20
    Tautė Baltakytė
    Emilė Bajorinaitė
    5-8.2
  • PLACES: 5,6
    Rusnė Stoškutė
    Mariia Dovgalieva
    15:21 | 21:19 | 22:20
    Ūla Žemaitė
    Guoda Viščinytė
    5-6.1
PLACES: 9-16
  • Bye
    vs
    Sofija Alijošiūtė
    Augustė Butėnaitė
    9-16.1
  • Bye
    vs
    Bye
    9-16.2
  • Bye
    vs
    Bye
    9-16.3
  • Ugnė Tamulytė
    Ugnė Smilgevičiūtė
    vs
    Bye
    9-16.4
  • Sofija Alijošiūtė
    Augustė Butėnaitė
    vs
    Bye
    9-12.1
  • Bye
    vs
    Ugnė Tamulytė
    Ugnė Smilgevičiūtė
    9-12.2
  • PLACES: 9,10
    Sofija Alijošiūtė
    Augustė Butėnaitė
    19' 21:17 | 21:11
    Ugnė Tamulytė
    Ugnė Smilgevičiūtė
    9-10.1



Registration time has expired





Print version