MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-04-13 02:09 took:250.2 s.

 

Tournaments

[A] Chaopai Tournament 2024


2024 February 24 d.; Panevėžio KKSC rankinio sporto salė
MD WD XD
Suaug B (B): 9 7.2 12 13 16 9.9
Suaug C (C): 8 1.6 8 3.5 14 2.6
Suaug D (D): 15 1.8 7 2.1 21 2.2
Suaug E (E): 10 0.5 8 1.3 22 1.1

I Round

Quarter-Finals

Semi-Finals

Final

  • S1 Giedrė Dapkuvienė
    Diana Lubė
    vs
    S16 Bye
    16.1
  • S8 Rusnė Vidzėnaitė
    Danielė Grybytė
    19:21 | 21:19 | 16:21
    S9 Atilė Vyblova
    Elija Sunkladaitė
    16.2
  • S5 KTU Vykintė Trakšelytė
    Vakarė Trakšelytė
    24:22 | 21:16
    S12 Viktorija Zonytė
    Alina Michaliova
    16.3
  • S4 Atėnė Peleckytė
    Meida Levickaitė
    vs
    S13 Bye
    16.4
  • S3 Birutė Rasiulytė-Ragaišienė
    Egidija Laurišaitė
    vs
    S14 Bye
    16.5
  • S6 Dovilė Supronienė
    KTU Rasa Šulnienė
    16:21 | 21:17 | 21:11
    S11 Karolina Bagdonaitė
    Vakarė Bagdonaitė
    16.6
  • S7 Jurgita Bilienė
    Inga Bankauskienė
    21:15 | 21:17
    S10 Ūla Budrytė
    Skaja Dapkutė
    16.7
  • S2 Dominyka Dragūnaitė
    Evelina Šiušytė
    vs
    S15 Bye
    16.8
  • Giedrė Dapkuvienė
    Diana Lubė
    16:21 | 21:18 | 15:21
    Atilė Vyblova
    Elija Sunkladaitė
    8.1
  • KTU Vykintė Trakšelytė
    Vakarė Trakšelytė
    21:17 | 09:21 | 14:21
    Atėnė Peleckytė
    Meida Levickaitė
    8.2
  • Birutė Rasiulytė-Ragaišienė
    Egidija Laurišaitė
    23:21 | 15:21 | 17:21
    Dovilė Supronienė
    KTU Rasa Šulnienė
    8.3
  • Jurgita Bilienė
    Inga Bankauskienė
    15:21 | 16:21
    Dominyka Dragūnaitė
    Evelina Šiušytė
    8.4
  • Giedrė Dapkuvienė
    Diana Lubė
    25:23 | 19:21 | 18:21
    Atėnė Peleckytė
    Meida Levickaitė
    4.1
  • Dovilė Supronienė
    KTU Rasa Šulnienė
    21:18 | 11:21 | 12:21
    Dominyka Dragūnaitė
    Evelina Šiušytė
    4.2
  • PLACES: 1,2
    Atėnė Peleckytė
    Meida Levickaitė
    10:21 | 22:20 | 21:13
    Dominyka Dragūnaitė
    Evelina Šiušytė
    2.1
  • PLACES: 3,4
    Giedrė Dapkuvienė
    Diana Lubė
    13:21 | 17:21
    Dovilė Supronienė
    KTU Rasa Šulnienė
    3-4.1
PLACES: 5-8
  • Atilė Vyblova
    Elija Sunkladaitė
    17:21 | 18:21
    KTU Vykintė Trakšelytė
    Vakarė Trakšelytė
    5-8.1
  • Birutė Rasiulytė-Ragaišienė
    Egidija Laurišaitė
    21:18 | 21:17
    Jurgita Bilienė
    Inga Bankauskienė
    5-8.2
  • PLACES: 5,6
    KTU Vykintė Trakšelytė
    Vakarė Trakšelytė
    21:18 | 19:21 | 09:21
    Birutė Rasiulytė-Ragaišienė
    Egidija Laurišaitė
    5-6.1
PLACES: 9-16
  • Bye
    vs
    Rusnė Vidzėnaitė
    Danielė Grybytė
    9-16.1
  • Viktorija Zonytė
    Alina Michaliova
    vs
    Bye
    9-16.2
  • Bye
    vs
    Karolina Bagdonaitė
    Vakarė Bagdonaitė
    9-16.3
  • Ūla Budrytė
    Skaja Dapkutė
    vs
    Bye
    9-16.4
  • Rusnė Vidzėnaitė
    Danielė Grybytė
    19:21 | 21:17 | 19:21
    Viktorija Zonytė
    Alina Michaliova
    9-12.1
  • Karolina Bagdonaitė
    Vakarė Bagdonaitė
    21:10 | 21:10
    Ūla Budrytė
    Skaja Dapkutė
    9-12.2
  • PLACES: 9,10
    Viktorija Zonytė
    Alina Michaliova
    08:21 | 26:24 | 16:21
    Karolina Bagdonaitė
    Vakarė Bagdonaitė
    9-10.1



Registration time has expired





Print version