MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-05-23 02:09 took:294.4 s.

 

Tournaments

[A] Ladies League


2024 February 17 d.; Delfi sporto centras
WD
LT Bs: 3 1
LT Ds: 4 0.8
Mėgėjai (MEG): 6 0.5

# # Time Team A Result Team B
1 MEG WD A-1:6 11:00 Simona Braukaitė + Ugnė Gečaitė 21:17 | 21:17 - Martyna Varslavėnaitė + Rasa Semenienė 20'
2 MEG WD A-2:5 11:00 Emilė Korsakienė + Vygailė Pundzaitė 21:8 | 21:9 - Vilma Juškienė + Dalia Vaicenavičienė 13'
3 MEG WD A-3:4 11:00 Aušra Jankauskiene + Olesija Rusinova 16:21 | 19:21 Akvilė Gelažiūtė + Deimantė Liepuonė 20'
4 LT Bs WD A-2:3 11:00 Rugilė Gečaitė + Agnė Šafranovičiūtė 22:20 | 23:21 U Aurelija Pakšytė + Vaida Žitlinskaitė 23'
5 LT Ds WD A-1:4 11:30 Dalia Sunklodė + Eglė Bagdonienė 21:16 | 21:16 Dalia Šumskienė + Lyda Mikėnienė 20'
6 LT Ds WD A-2:3 11:30 Rūta Olšauskė + Gražina Vincel 21:14 | 14:21 | 12:21 Rasa Ambrasienė + Milda Vitalytė 29'
7 MEG WD A-1:5 11:30 Simona Braukaitė + Ugnė Gečaitė 21:5 | 21:10 - Vilma Juškienė + Dalia Vaicenavičienė 15'
8 MEG WD A-2:3 11:30 Emilė Korsakienė + Vygailė Pundzaitė 21:15 | 21:19 Aušra Jankauskiene + Olesija Rusinova 19'
9 MEG WD A-4:6 12:00 Akvilė Gelažiūtė + Deimantė Liepuonė 13:21 | 18:21 - Martyna Varslavėnaitė + Rasa Semenienė 21'
10 LT Bs WD A-1:3 12:00 Odeta Rastenytė + Vaiva Kelečienė 13:21 | 21:16 | 10:21 U Aurelija Pakšytė + Vaida Žitlinskaitė 28'
11 LT Ds WD A-1:3 12:00 Dalia Sunklodė + Eglė Bagdonienė 17:21 | 21:19 | 12:21 Rasa Ambrasienė + Milda Vitalytė 30'
12 LT Ds WD A-2:4 12:00 Rūta Olšauskė + Gražina Vincel 21:11 | 21:11 Dalia Šumskienė + Lyda Mikėnienė 18'
13 MEG WD A-1:4 12:30 Simona Braukaitė + Ugnė Gečaitė 21:15 | 21:12 Akvilė Gelažiūtė + Deimantė Liepuonė 17'
14 MEG WD A-2:6 12:30 Emilė Korsakienė + Vygailė Pundzaitė 21:23 | 21:13 | 21:15 - Martyna Varslavėnaitė + Rasa Semenienė 34'
15 MEG WD A-3:5 12:30 Aušra Jankauskiene + Olesija Rusinova 21:18 | 21:8 - Vilma Juškienė + Dalia Vaicenavičienė 18'
16 LT Bs WD A-1:2 12:30 Odeta Rastenytė + Vaiva Kelečienė 21:11 | 21:17 Rugilė Gečaitė + Agnė Šafranovičiūtė 17'
17 MEG WD A-1:3 13:00 Simona Braukaitė + Ugnė Gečaitė 21:5 | 21:8 Aušra Jankauskiene + Olesija Rusinova 15'
18 MEG WD A-2:4 13:00 Emilė Korsakienė + Vygailė Pundzaitė 21:14 | 21:10 Akvilė Gelažiūtė + Deimantė Liepuonė 17'
19 MEG WD A-5:6 13:00 Vilma Juškienė + Dalia Vaicenavičienė - 15:21 | 11:21 - Martyna Varslavėnaitė + Rasa Semenienė 18'
20 LT Ds WD A-1:2 13:00 Dalia Sunklodė + Eglė Bagdonienė 17:21 | 16:21 Rūta Olšauskė + Gražina Vincel 22'
21 LT Ds WD A-3:4 13:30 Rasa Ambrasienė + Milda Vitalytė 21:18 | 21:17 Dalia Šumskienė + Lyda Mikėnienė 19'
22 MEG WD A-1:2 13:30 Simona Braukaitė + Ugnė Gečaitė 9:21 | 15:21 Emilė Korsakienė + Vygailė Pundzaitė 16'
23 MEG WD A-3:6 13:30 Aušra Jankauskiene + Olesija Rusinova 21:18 | 27:25 - Martyna Varslavėnaitė + Rasa Semenienė 26'
24 MEG WD A-4:5 13:30 Akvilė Gelažiūtė + Deimantė Liepuonė 21:13 | 21:8 - Vilma Juškienė + Dalia Vaicenavičienė 16'

Registration time has expired





Print version