MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-07-19 02:08 took:218.7 s.

 

Tournaments

[A] Gelranga Cup


2024 March 30 d.; Kelmės sporto centras
MS MD WD XD
Suaug B (B): 4 2.6 3 1.15 6 3.7
Suaug C (C): 4 0.6 4 0.9 4 0.9 8 1.8
Suaug D (D): 5 0.6 9 0.8 13 1.3
Suaug E (E): 11 0.5 12 0.6 26 1

I Round

Quarter-Finals

Semi-Finals

Final

  • S1 Eglė Mockevičienė
    Renata Povilianskienė
    vs
    S16 Bye
    16.1
  • S8 Aistė Jarutytė
    Edita Kasparevičienė
    21:15 | 21:9
    S9 Viktorija Milvydienė
    Giedrė Valauskaitė
    16.2
  • S5 Akvilė Sarulytė
    Ineta Valiulytė
    21:17 | 19:21 | 18:21
    S12 Simona Jurkėnienė
    Gintarė Jankauskienė
    16.3
  • S4 Giedrė Meškauskienė
    Jurgita Milašė
    vs
    S13 Bye
    16.4
  • S3 Dinara Žiaubrė
    Kristina Dumčiuvienė
    vs
    S14 Bye
    16.5
  • S6 Julija Dubovskaja
    Žana Žurba
    21:11 | 21:1
    S11 Olga Lesutis
    Asta Mickytė
    16.6
  • S7 Ema Žalandauskaitė
    Karolina Sankauskaitė
    19:21 | 16:21
    S10 Karina Daukantė
    Sandra Daveckienė
    16.7
  • S2 Simona Braukaitė
    Ugnė Gečaitė
    vs
    S15 Bye
    16.8
  • Eglė Mockevičienė
    Renata Povilianskienė
    14:21 | 8:21
    Aistė Jarutytė
    Edita Kasparevičienė
    8.1
  • Simona Jurkėnienė
    Gintarė Jankauskienė
    13:21 | 11:21
    Giedrė Meškauskienė
    Jurgita Milašė
    8.2
  • Dinara Žiaubrė
    Kristina Dumčiuvienė
    20:22 | 21:16 | 21:18
    Julija Dubovskaja
    Žana Žurba
    8.3
  • Karina Daukantė
    Sandra Daveckienė
    20:22 | 21:16 | 10:21
    Simona Braukaitė
    Ugnė Gečaitė
    8.4
  • Aistė Jarutytė
    Edita Kasparevičienė
    21:13 | 21:19
    Giedrė Meškauskienė
    Jurgita Milašė
    4.1
  • Dinara Žiaubrė
    Kristina Dumčiuvienė
    21:12 | 17:21 | 21:15
    Simona Braukaitė
    Ugnė Gečaitė
    4.2
  • PLACES: 1,2
    Aistė Jarutytė
    Edita Kasparevičienė
    18:21 | 13:21
    Dinara Žiaubrė
    Kristina Dumčiuvienė
    2.1
  • PLACES: 3,4
    Giedrė Meškauskienė
    Jurgita Milašė
    11:21 | 22:20 | 21:23
    Simona Braukaitė
    Ugnė Gečaitė
    3-4.1
PLACES: 5-8
  • Eglė Mockevičienė
    Renata Povilianskienė
    19:21 | 15:21
    Simona Jurkėnienė
    Gintarė Jankauskienė
    5-8.1
  • Julija Dubovskaja
    Žana Žurba
    21:12 | 21:10
    Karina Daukantė
    Sandra Daveckienė
    5-8.2
  • PLACES: 5,6
    Simona Jurkėnienė
    Gintarė Jankauskienė
    15:21 | 15:21
    Julija Dubovskaja
    Žana Žurba
    5-6.1
PLACES: 9-16
  • Bye
    vs
    Viktorija Milvydienė
    Giedrė Valauskaitė
    9-16.1
  • Akvilė Sarulytė
    Ineta Valiulytė
    vs
    Bye
    9-16.2
  • Bye
    vs
    Olga Lesutis
    Asta Mickytė
    9-16.3
  • Ema Žalandauskaitė
    Karolina Sankauskaitė
    vs
    Bye
    9-16.4
  • Viktorija Milvydienė
    Giedrė Valauskaitė
    21:23 | 21:16 | 10:21
    Akvilė Sarulytė
    Ineta Valiulytė
    9-12.1
  • Olga Lesutis
    Asta Mickytė
    16:21 | 8:21
    Ema Žalandauskaitė
    Karolina Sankauskaitė
    9-12.2
  • PLACES: 9,10
    Akvilė Sarulytė
    Ineta Valiulytė
    21:19 | 19:21 | 20:22
    Ema Žalandauskaitė
    Karolina Sankauskaitė
    9-10.1



Registration time has expired





Print version