MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-07-19 02:08 took:218.7 s.

 

Tournaments

[A] Tauragė SK Volano


2024 March 30 d.; Bastilijos sporto kompleksas
MS WS MD WD
U-11: 10 1 5 0.5 5 0.5
U-13: 13 1 8 1 6 0.5 6 0.5
U-15: 21 1.6 33 1.8 10 0.9 17 0.9

I Round

II Round

Quarter-Finals

Semi-Finals

Final

  • S1 Liepa Murauskaitė
    Ditė Kontrimaitė
    vs
    S32 Bye
    32.1
  • Seed 16
    vs
    Seed 17
    32.2
  • S9 Ema Taurinskytė
    Goda Rubavičiūtė
    vs
    S24 Bye
    32.3
  • S8 Auksė Galvelytė
    Olivija Butkutė
    vs
    S25 Bye
    32.4
  • S5 Eglė Simanauskaitė
    Medeina Seniūnaitė
    vs
    S28 Bye
    32.5
  • S12 Šarūnė Naujalytė
    Gustė Žiemelytė
    vs
    S21 Bye
    32.6
  • S13 Austėja Butkutė
    Marija Miniotaitė
    vs
    S20 Bye
    32.7
  • S4 Tautė Baltakytė
    Emilė Bajorinaitė
    vs
    S29 Bye
    32.8
  • S3 Vaidilė Sutkaitytė
    Joana Kazlauskaite
    vs
    S30 Bye
    32.9
  • S14 Mėta Petkauskaitė
    Ugnė Vaicekauskaitė
    13:21 | 7:21
    S19 Eva Delnevičiūtė
    Elzė Jakštytė
    32.10
  • S11 Deila Griūnaitė
    Ugnė Klevinskaitė
    vs
    S22 Bye
    32.11
  • S6 Eglė Košytė
    Liepa Kisieliūtė
    vs
    S27 Bye
    32.12
  • S7 Saulė Ivanovaitė
    Vytė Janulaitytė
    vs
    S26 Bye
    32.13
  • S10 Kamilė Čepauskaitė
    Emilija Dumašiūtė
    vs
    S23 Bye
    32.14
  • S15 Saulė Kazelskaitė
    Augustė Zaueraitė
    21:9 | 21:9
    S18 Urtė BERTULYTĖ
    Justė Navickaitė
    32.15
  • S2 Vakarė Petrauskaitė
    Gabrielė Cirtautaitė
    vs
    S31 Bye
    32.16
  • Liepa Murauskaitė
    Ditė Kontrimaitė
    vs
    Bye
    16.1
  • Ema Taurinskytė
    Goda Rubavičiūtė
    21:16 | 21:14
    Auksė Galvelytė
    Olivija Butkutė
    16.2
  • Eglė Simanauskaitė
    Medeina Seniūnaitė
    21:9 | 21:4
    Šarūnė Naujalytė
    Gustė Žiemelytė
    16.3
  • Austėja Butkutė
    Marija Miniotaitė
    7:21 | 1:21
    Tautė Baltakytė
    Emilė Bajorinaitė
    16.4
  • Vaidilė Sutkaitytė
    Joana Kazlauskaite
    21:6 | 21:10
    Eva Delnevičiūtė
    Elzė Jakštytė
    16.5
  • Deila Griūnaitė
    Ugnė Klevinskaitė
    vs
    Eglė Košytė
    Liepa Kisieliūtė
    16.6
  • Saulė Ivanovaitė
    Vytė Janulaitytė
    21:18 | 21:17
    Kamilė Čepauskaitė
    Emilija Dumašiūtė
    16.7
  • Saulė Kazelskaitė
    Augustė Zaueraitė
    10:21 | 13:21
    Vakarė Petrauskaitė
    Gabrielė Cirtautaitė
    16.8
  • Liepa Murauskaitė
    Ditė Kontrimaitė
    21:11 | 21:6
    Ema Taurinskytė
    Goda Rubavičiūtė
    8.1
  • Eglė Simanauskaitė
    Medeina Seniūnaitė
    11:21 | 16:21
    Tautė Baltakytė
    Emilė Bajorinaitė
    8.2
  • Vaidilė Sutkaitytė
    Joana Kazlauskaite
    21:9 | 21:10
    Deila Griūnaitė
    Ugnė Klevinskaitė
    8.3
  • Saulė Ivanovaitė
    Vytė Janulaitytė
    4:21 | 6:21
    Vakarė Petrauskaitė
    Gabrielė Cirtautaitė
    8.4
  • Liepa Murauskaitė
    Ditė Kontrimaitė
    19:21 | 21:18 | 22:24
    Tautė Baltakytė
    Emilė Bajorinaitė
    4.1
  • Vaidilė Sutkaitytė
    Joana Kazlauskaite
    24:22 | 14:21 | 21:16
    Vakarė Petrauskaitė
    Gabrielė Cirtautaitė
    4.2
  • PLACES: 1,2
    Tautė Baltakytė
    Emilė Bajorinaitė
    21:14 | 21:13
    Vaidilė Sutkaitytė
    Joana Kazlauskaite
    2.1
  • PLACES: 3,4
    Liepa Murauskaitė
    Ditė Kontrimaitė
    25:23 | 21:5
    Vakarė Petrauskaitė
    Gabrielė Cirtautaitė
    3-4.1
PLACES: 5-8
  • Ema Taurinskytė
    Goda Rubavičiūtė
    17:21 | 5:21
    Eglė Simanauskaitė
    Medeina Seniūnaitė
    5-8.1
  • Deila Griūnaitė
    Ugnė Klevinskaitė
    21:11 | 21:14
    Saulė Ivanovaitė
    Vytė Janulaitytė
    5-8.2
  • PLACES: 5,6
    Eglė Simanauskaitė
    Medeina Seniūnaitė
    21:8 | 21:10
    Deila Griūnaitė
    Ugnė Klevinskaitė
    5-6.1
PLACES: 9-16
  • Bye
    vs
    Auksė Galvelytė
    Olivija Butkutė
    9-16.1
  • Šarūnė Naujalytė
    Gustė Žiemelytė
    21:9 | 21:12
    Austėja Butkutė
    Marija Miniotaitė
    9-16.2
  • Eva Delnevičiūtė
    Elzė Jakštytė
    vs
    Eglė Košytė
    Liepa Kisieliūtė
    9-16.3
  • Kamilė Čepauskaitė
    Emilija Dumašiūtė
    21:19 | 13:21 | 16:21
    Saulė Kazelskaitė
    Augustė Zaueraitė
    9-16.4
  • Auksė Galvelytė
    Olivija Butkutė
    21:14 | 21:11
    Šarūnė Naujalytė
    Gustė Žiemelytė
    9-12.1
  • Eva Delnevičiūtė
    Elzė Jakštytė
    14:21 | 21:19 | 16:21
    Saulė Kazelskaitė
    Augustė Zaueraitė
    9-12.2
  • PLACES: 9,10
    Auksė Galvelytė
    Olivija Butkutė
    vs
    Saulė Kazelskaitė
    Augustė Zaueraitė
    9-10.1
PLACES: 17-32
  • Bye
    vs
    Bye
    17-32.1
  • Bye
    vs
    Bye
    17-32.2
  • Bye
    vs
    Bye
    17-32.3
  • Bye
    vs
    Bye
    17-32.4
  • Bye
    vs
    Mėta Petkauskaitė
    Ugnė Vaicekauskaitė
    17-32.5
  • Bye
    vs
    Bye
    17-32.6
  • Bye
    vs
    Bye
    17-32.7
  • Urtė BERTULYTĖ
    Justė Navickaitė
    vs
    Bye
    17-32.8
  • Bye
    vs
    Bye
    17-24.1
  • Bye
    vs
    Bye
    17-24.2
  • Mėta Petkauskaitė
    Ugnė Vaicekauskaitė
    vs
    Bye
    17-24.3
  • Bye
    vs
    Urtė BERTULYTĖ
    Justė Navickaitė
    17-24.4
  • Bye
    vs
    Bye
    17-20.1
  • Mėta Petkauskaitė
    Ugnė Vaicekauskaitė
    17:21 | 21:12 | 22:20
    Urtė BERTULYTĖ
    Justė Navickaitė
    17-20.2
  • PLACES: 17,18
    Bye
    vs
    Mėta Petkauskaitė
    Ugnė Vaicekauskaitė
    17-18.1



Registration time has expired





Print version