MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-05-24 02:08 took:195.1 s.

 

Tournaments

[A] The Zanavykai Cup is unique



I Round

Quarter-Finals

Semi-Finals

Final

  • S1 Eduard Goss
    vs
    S16 Bye
    16.1
  • S8 Andrius Mockus
    21:17 | 21:07
    S9 Andrius Ivaščenko
    16.2
  • S5 Elmoras Adakauskas
    12:21 | 08:21
    S12 Jonas Malinauskas
    16.3
  • S4 Artūras Sirbikė
    21:15 | 21:10
    S13 Giedrius Arbačiauskas
    16.4
  • S3 Albertas Rimkus
    24:22 | 21:14
    S14 Šarūnas Poderys
    16.5
  • S6 Tomas Tenikaitis
    21:13 | 21:16
    S11 Gvidas Iminavičius
    16.6
  • S7 Edmundas Bajorinas
    21:23 | 21:10 | 12:21
    S10 Laurynas Liepuonius
    16.7
  • S2 Marius Brazauskas
    vs
    S15 Mindaugas Vilkaitis

    (Neatvyko)
    16.8
  • Eduard Goss
    21:14 | 18:21 | 21:11
    Andrius Mockus
    8.1
  • Jonas Malinauskas
    21:12 | 21:11
    Artūras Sirbikė
    8.2
  • Albertas Rimkus
    16:21 | 21:16 | 21:13
    Tomas Tenikaitis
    8.3
  • Laurynas Liepuonius
    21:06 | 21:16
    Mindaugas Vilkaitis
    8.4
  • Eduard Goss
    10:21 | 06:21
    Jonas Malinauskas
    4.1
  • Albertas Rimkus
    20:22 | 21:19 | 19:21
    Laurynas Liepuonius
    4.2
  • PLACES: 1,2
    Jonas Malinauskas
    21:09 | 21:08
    Laurynas Liepuonius
    2.1
  • PLACES: 3,4
    Eduard Goss
    22:20 | 21:10
    Albertas Rimkus
    3-4.1
PLACES: 5-8
  • Andrius Mockus
    18:21 | 21:14 | 15:21
    Artūras Sirbikė
    5-8.1
  • Tomas Tenikaitis
    21:08 | 21:17
    Mindaugas Vilkaitis
    5-8.2
  • PLACES: 5,6
    Artūras Sirbikė
    14:21 | 21:15 | 21:10
    Tomas Tenikaitis
    5-6.1
  • PLACES: 7,8
    Andrius Mockus
    21:10 | 21:14
    Mindaugas Vilkaitis
    7-8.1
PLACES: 9-16
  • Bye
    vs
    Andrius Ivaščenko
    9-16.1
  • Elmoras Adakauskas
    19:21 | 19:21
    Giedrius Arbačiauskas
    9-16.2
  • Šarūnas Poderys
    21:18 | 21:12
    Gvidas Iminavičius
    9-16.3
  • Edmundas Bajorinas
    vs
    Marius Brazauskas

    (netavyko)
    9-16.4
  • Andrius Ivaščenko
    21:19 | 13:21 | 19:21
    Giedrius Arbačiauskas
    9-12.1
  • Šarūnas Poderys
    21:13 | 07:21 | 22:20
    Edmundas Bajorinas
    9-12.2
  • PLACES: 9,10
    Giedrius Arbačiauskas
    16:21 | 13:21
    Šarūnas Poderys
    9-10.1
  • PLACES: 11,12
    Andrius Ivaščenko
    21:15 | 09:21 | 16:21
    Edmundas Bajorinas
    11-12.1
PLACES: 13-16
  • Bye
    vs
    Elmoras Adakauskas
    13-16.1
  • Gvidas Iminavičius
    vs
    Marius Brazauskas

    (Neatvyko)
    13-16.2
  • PLACES: 13,14
    Elmoras Adakauskas
    25:23 | 21:11
    Gvidas Iminavičius
    13-14.1
  • PLACES: 15,16
    Bye
    vs
    Marius Brazauskas
    15-16.1



Registration time has expired





Print version