Turnyrai

Lithuanian U15

2022 Rugpjūčio 19 d. — 20 d.; Delfi sporto centras
VV MV VD MD MX
U-15: 16 4 18 3.9 8 4.2 8 3.9 12 3.3

Ukraina (4)
# Šalis Žaidėjas Klubas Licencija Vienetai Dvejetai Mišrūs dvejetai
1 Yegor Churkin KNBA 2023-2329 Rolands Bratčikovs Darya Churkina
2 Darya Churkina KNBA 2023-2328 Yegor Churkin
3 Timofii Kadiemin CBC 2023-2339 Vladyslav Kunin Jorė Kavaliauskaitė
4 Vladyslav Kunin KNBA 2023-2335 Timofii Kadiemin
Suomija (4)
# Šalis Žaidėjas Klubas Licencija Vienetai Dvejetai Mišrūs dvejetai
5 Axel Gras - Sam Lindberg
6 Sam Lindberg - Axel Gras Marija Paskotsi
7 Miko Pitkänen - Aapo Puhakka Austėja Siniūtė
8 Aapo Puhakka - Miko Pitkänen Anete Priedniece
Lietuva (23)
# Šalis Žaidėjas Klubas Licencija Vienetai Dvejetai Mišrūs dvejetai
9 Gabija Beržinskaitė CBC Madara Mackeviča
10 Liepa Budrytė CBC Anete Priedniece
11 Elija Dindaitė CBC Uma Ivanauskaitė
12 Elzė Dindaitė CBC Rokas Krūminas
13 Urtė Gatelytė KNBA 2023-2128 Amelija Klimaitė Dominik Tankevič
14 Uma Ivanauskaitė CBC 2023-1616 Elija Dindaitė
15 Joris Ivanauskas CBC 2023-1615 Rokas Krūminas Jorūnė Šalnaitė
16 Jorė Kavaliauskaitė CBC 2023-2189 Jorūnė Šalnaitė Timofii Kadiemin
17 Amelija Klimaitė LION 2023-2000 Urtė Gatelytė
18 Rokas Krūminas Klaipėdos BK 2023-2088 Joris Ivanauskas Elzė Dindaitė
19 Mila Leonovič LION 2023-2137 Austėja Siniūtė
20 Daniel Leonovič LION 2023-2005 Dominik Tankevič Aurelija Ramaneckaitė
21 Rokas Lesinskas KNBA 2023-1695 Nojus Tenikaitis Goda Vancevičiūtė
22 Ieva Paškevičiūtė KNBA 2023-2124 Marija Paskotsi
23 Aurelija Ramaneckaitė KNBA 2023-1965 Goda Vancevičiūtė Daniel Leonovič
24 Nomeda Seniūnaitė KNBA 2023-2120
25 Austėja Siniūtė LION Mila Leonovič Miko Pitkänen
26 Joringis Skirgaila KNBA 2023-1904 Daniel Tankevič
27 Jorūnė Šalnaitė CBC 2023-2481 Jorė Kavaliauskaitė Joris Ivanauskas
28 Dominik Tankevič KNBA 2023-2157 Daniel Leonovič Urtė Gatelytė
29 Daniel Tankevič KNBA 2023-2161 Joringis Skirgaila
30 Nojus Tenikaitis Volanas 2023-2731 Rokas Lesinskas
31 Goda Vancevičiūtė KNBA 2023-1709 Aurelija Ramaneckaitė Rokas Lesinskas
(1)
# Šalis Žaidėjas Klubas Licencija Vienetai Dvejetai Mišrūs dvejetai
32 -
Estija (1)
# Šalis Žaidėjas Klubas Licencija Vienetai Dvejetai Mišrūs dvejetai
33 Marija Paskotsi - Ieva Paškevičiūtė Sam Lindberg
Latvija (3)
# Šalis Žaidėjas Klubas Licencija Vienetai Dvejetai Mišrūs dvejetai
34 Rolands Bratčikovs - Yegor Churkin Madara Mackeviča
35 Madara Mackeviča - Gabija Beržinskaitė Rolands Bratčikovs
36 Anete Priedniece - Liepa Budrytė Aapo Puhakka






Spausdinimo versija