Round 1 | |||||||||
# | Laikas | Aikšt. | Komanda A | Rezultatas | Komanda B | 1 Setas | 2 Setas | 3 Setas | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.1 | 1d. | Aivaras Kvedarauskas + Eglė Rimdžiuvienė | Bye | ||||||
16.2 | 1d. 14:50 | 4 | Konstantin Okopniy + Birutė Rasiulytė-Ragaišienė | 1:2 | Augustas Valatka + Ramunė Petrošienė | 21:12 | 13:21 | 16:21 | 29' |
16.3 | 1d. 14:50 | 5 | Audrius Kepežinskas + Giedrė Dapkuvienė | 2:0 | Tomas Vaškevičius + Ausvydė Škulevičiūtė | 21:10 | 21:12 | 17' | |
16.4 | 1d. 14:50 | 10 | Valentas Stončius + Aušrinė Balazaitė | Kazimieras Dauskurtas + Vaiva Žymantė | |||||
16.5 | 1d. 14:50 | 10 | Karolis Šemeta + Justė Žibūdienė | 2:1 | Rokas Barkauskas + Birutė Baranauskaitė | 18:21 | 21:11 | 21:18 | 32' |
16.6 | 1d. 14:50 | 3 | Aidas Urbonas + Laima Chomskytė | 0:2 | Tomas Lukoševičius + Elžbieta Bajorinaitė | 11:21 | 22:24 | 22' | |
16.7 | 1d. 15:15 | 7 | Marius Brazauskas + Deimantė Litvinskaitė | 2:0 | Benas Vaškevičius + Gerda Jančiauskaitė | 21:18 | 21:18 | 19' | |
16.8 | 1d. 15:15 | 7 | Evaldas Bradūnas + Justė Kazakauskaitė | 0:2 | Mantas Maulė + Sandra Damaškaitė-Vaškevičienė | 16:21 | 11:21 | 17' |
Round 2 | |||||||||
# | Laikas | Aikšt. | Komanda A | Rezultatas | Komanda B | 1 Setas | 2 Setas | 3 Setas | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8.1 | 1d. 15:40 | 3 | Aivaras Kvedarauskas + Eglė Rimdžiuvienė | 2:0 | Augustas Valatka + Ramunė Petrošienė | 21:17 | 21:14 | 22' | |
8.2 | 1d. 15:40 | 1 | Audrius Kepežinskas + Giedrė Dapkuvienė | 0:2 | Kazimieras Dauskurtas + Vaiva Žymantė | 6:21 | 19:21 | 16' | |
8.3 | 1d. 15:40 | 11 | Karolis Šemeta + Justė Žibūdienė | 2:0 | Tomas Lukoševičius + Elžbieta Bajorinaitė | 21:16 | 21:12 | 19' | |
8.4 | 1d. 15:40 | 4 | Marius Brazauskas + Deimantė Litvinskaitė | 0:2 | Mantas Maulė + Sandra Damaškaitė-Vaškevičienė | 5:21 | 11:21 | 14' | |
9-16.1 | 1d. | Bye | Konstantin Okopniy + Birutė Rasiulytė-Ragaišienė | ||||||
9-16.2 | 1d. 15:40 | 7 | Tomas Vaškevičius + Ausvydė Škulevičiūtė | Valentas Stončius + Aušrinė Balazaitė | |||||
9-16.3 | 1d. 15:40 | 10 | Rokas Barkauskas + Birutė Baranauskaitė | 2:0 | Aidas Urbonas + Laima Chomskytė | 21:17 | 21:18 | 16' | |
9-16.4 | 1d. 15:40 | 4 | Benas Vaškevičius + Gerda Jančiauskaitė | 1:2 | Evaldas Bradūnas + Justė Kazakauskaitė | 18:21 | 21:16 | 16:21 | 25' |
Round 3 | |||||||||
# | Laikas | Aikšt. | Komanda A | Rezultatas | Komanda B | 1 Setas | 2 Setas | 3 Setas | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4.1 | 1d. 16:05 | 5 | Aivaras Kvedarauskas + Eglė Rimdžiuvienė | 0:2 | Kazimieras Dauskurtas + Vaiva Žymantė | 16:21 | 12:21 | 23' | |
4.2 | 1d. 16:05 | 7 | Karolis Šemeta + Justė Žibūdienė | 0:2 | Mantas Maulė + Sandra Damaškaitė-Vaškevičienė | 15:21 | 11:21 | 20' | |
5-8.1 | 1d. 16:05 | 6 | Augustas Valatka + Ramunė Petrošienė | 2:1 | Audrius Kepežinskas + Giedrė Dapkuvienė | 21:19 | 12:21 | 21:16 | 30' |
5-8.2 | 1d. 16:05 | 7 | Tomas Lukoševičius + Elžbieta Bajorinaitė | 1:2 | Marius Brazauskas + Deimantė Litvinskaitė | 17:21 | 21:12 | 14:21 | 28' |
9-12.1 | 1d. 16:05 | 7 | Konstantin Okopniy + Birutė Rasiulytė-Ragaišienė | 2:0 | Tomas Vaškevičius + Ausvydė Škulevičiūtė | 21:19 | 21:12 | 20' | |
9-12.2 | 1d. 16:30 | 4 | Rokas Barkauskas + Birutė Baranauskaitė | 1:2 | Evaldas Bradūnas + Justė Kazakauskaitė | 17:21 | 21:16 | 18:21 | 26' |
Round 4 | |||||||||
# | Laikas | Aikšt. | Komanda A | Rezultatas | Komanda B | 1 Setas | 2 Setas | 3 Setas | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2.1 | 1d. 16:55 | 10 | Kazimieras Dauskurtas + Vaiva Žymantė | 2:0 | Mantas Maulė + Sandra Damaškaitė-Vaškevičienė | 21:13 | 21:8 | 18' | |
3-4.1 | 1d. 16:55 | 8 | Aivaras Kvedarauskas + Eglė Rimdžiuvienė | 2:0 | Karolis Šemeta + Justė Žibūdienė | 21:10 | 21:15 | 20' | |
5-6.1 | 1d. 16:55 | 7 | Augustas Valatka + Ramunė Petrošienė | 2:0 | Marius Brazauskas + Deimantė Litvinskaitė | 21:17 | 21:18 | 19' | |
9-10.1 | 1d. 16:55 | 4 | Konstantin Okopniy + Birutė Rasiulytė-Ragaišienė | 2:1 | Evaldas Bradūnas + Justė Kazakauskaitė | 21:13 | 19:21 | 21:13 | 28' |