Round 1 | |||||||||
# | Laikas | Aikšt. | Komanda A | Rezultatas | Komanda B | 1 Setas | 2 Setas | 3 Setas | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.1 | 1d. | Gvidas Iminavičius + Aina Ralytė | Bye | ||||||
16.2 | 1d. 12:20 | 7 | Tomas Grigas + Meida Levickaitė | 2:1 | - Dmitri Potapov + Gustė Gėdminaitė | 16:21 | 21:11 | 21:10 | |
16.3 | 1d. 12:20 | 2 | Uldis Lazdinš + Ingūna Aldina | 0:2 | - - Teimur Israfilov + Tatjana Kopareva | 10:21 | 07:21 | ||
16.4 | 1d. | Vidmantas Jonikas + Toma Jančiauskienė | Bye | ||||||
16.5 | 1d. | Matas Drukteinis + Ieva Vidzėnienė | Bye | ||||||
16.6 | 1d. 12:20 | 3 | Paulius Janušauskas + Kristina Aliukiene | 1:2 | - Rimantas Jurkuvenas + Dovile Jonkuviene | 21:19 | 09:21 | 13:21 | |
16.7 | 1d. 12:20 | 5 | Rolandas Žaldokas + Danielė Grybytė | 2:0 | Paulius Žostautas + Gerda Voiškaitė | 21:14 | 21:15 | ||
16.8 | 1d. | Raimondas Banelis + Sandra Sipavičė | Bye |
Round 2 | |||||||||
# | Laikas | Aikšt. | Komanda A | Rezultatas | Komanda B | 1 Setas | 2 Setas | 3 Setas | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8.1 | 1d. 13:35 | 5 | Gvidas Iminavičius + Aina Ralytė | 0:2 | Tomas Grigas + Meida Levickaitė | 11:21 | 08:21 | ||
8.2 | 1d. 13:35 | 7 | Teimur Israfilov + Tatjana Kopareva - - | 1:2 | Vidmantas Jonikas + Toma Jančiauskienė | 21:14 | 15:21 | 10:21 | |
8.3 | 1d. 14:00 | 9 | Matas Drukteinis + Ieva Vidzėnienė | 2:0 | - Rimantas Jurkuvenas + Dovile Jonkuviene | 21:08 | 21:17 | ||
8.4 | 1d. 13:35 | 4 | Rolandas Žaldokas + Danielė Grybytė | 1:2 | Raimondas Banelis + Sandra Sipavičė | 14:21 | 22:20 | 17:21 | |
9-16.1 | 1d. | Bye | - Dmitri Potapov + Gustė Gėdminaitė | ||||||
9-16.2 | 1d. | Uldis Lazdinš + Ingūna Aldina | Bye | ||||||
9-16.3 | 1d. | Bye | Paulius Janušauskas + Kristina Aliukiene | ||||||
9-16.4 | 1d. | Paulius Žostautas + Gerda Voiškaitė | Bye |
Round 3 | |||||||||
# | Laikas | Aikšt. | Komanda A | Rezultatas | Komanda B | 1 Setas | 2 Setas | 3 Setas | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4.1 | 1d. 14:50 | 9 | Tomas Grigas + Meida Levickaitė | 2:1 | Vidmantas Jonikas + Toma Jančiauskienė | 23:21 | 15:21 | 21:12 | |
4.2 | 1d. 14:50 | 3 | Matas Drukteinis + Ieva Vidzėnienė | 1:2 | Raimondas Banelis + Sandra Sipavičė | 15:21 | 21:13 | 21:23 | |
5-8.1 | 1d. 14:50 | 5 | Gvidas Iminavičius + Aina Ralytė | 0:2 | - - Teimur Israfilov + Tatjana Kopareva | 06:21 | 06:21 | ||
5-8.2 | 1d. 14:50 | 2 | Rimantas Jurkuvenas + Dovile Jonkuviene - | 1:2 | Rolandas Žaldokas + Danielė Grybytė | 14:21 | 21:15 | 11:21 | |
9-12.1 | 1d. 14:50 | 1 | Dmitri Potapov + Gustė Gėdminaitė - | 2:0 | Uldis Lazdinš + Ingūna Aldina | 21:16 | 21:16 | ||
9-12.2 | 1d. 14:50 | 8 | Paulius Janušauskas + Kristina Aliukiene | 2:0 | Paulius Žostautas + Gerda Voiškaitė | 21:09 | 21:11 |
Round 4 | |||||||||
# | Laikas | Aikšt. | Komanda A | Rezultatas | Komanda B | 1 Setas | 2 Setas | 3 Setas | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2.1 | 1d. 15:40 | 5 | Tomas Grigas + Meida Levickaitė | 2:1 | Raimondas Banelis + Sandra Sipavičė | 21:13 | 12:21 | 21:16 | |
3-4.1 | 1d. 15:40 | 3 | Vidmantas Jonikas + Toma Jančiauskienė | 2:1 | Matas Drukteinis + Ieva Vidzėnienė | 12:21 | 21:17 | 21:12 | |
5-6.1 | 1d. 15:40 | 1 | Teimur Israfilov + Tatjana Kopareva - - | 1:2 | Rolandas Žaldokas + Danielė Grybytė | 21:18 | 19:21 | 15:21 | |
9-10.1 | 1d. 15:40 | 6 | Dmitri Potapov + Gustė Gėdminaitė - | 0:2 | Paulius Janušauskas + Kristina Aliukiene | 23:25 | 13:21 |