MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-04-14 02:09 took:259.1 s.

 

Turnyrai

17-oji Lietuvos taurė (3-as etapas)(Bj, Dj)


2022 Rugsėjo 24 d.; Panevėžio KKSC rankinio sporto salė
VV MV VD MD MX
LT Dj (U13): 11 3 15 3 5 1.5 8 1.5
LT Bj (U17): 14 12 16 12 6 6 9 6 2 6

I Ratas

Ketvirtfinalis

Pusfinalis

Finalas

  • S1 Greta Vedrickaitė
    Amelija Klimaitė
    vs
    S16 Bye
    16.1
  • S8 Šia Ugnė Tiškutė
    Šia Aušrinė Mažulytė
    16:21 | 21:16 | 21:17
    S9 Vakarė Trakšelytė
    Meida Levickaitė
    16.2
  • S5 Ugnė Kaminskaitė
    Nomeda Seniūnaitė
    vs
    S12 Bye
    16.3
  • S4 Atėnė Peleckytė
    Aina Ralytė
    vs
    S13 Bye
    16.4
  • S3 Elzė Dindaitė
    Uma Ivanauskaitė
    vs
    S14 Bye
    16.5
  • S6 Austėja Siniūtė
    Ieva Paškevičiūtė
    vs
    S11 Bye
    16.6
  • S7 Gretė Velykytė
    Marija Kolojanskaitė
    vs
    S10 Bye
    16.7
  • S2 Giedra Velykytė
    Skaistė Liutkutė
    vs
    S15 Bye
    16.8
  • Greta Vedrickaitė
    Amelija Klimaitė
    19:21 | 21:17 | 21:18
    Šia Ugnė Tiškutė
    Šia Aušrinė Mažulytė
    8.1
  • Ugnė Kaminskaitė
    Nomeda Seniūnaitė
    21:13 | 13:21 | 19:21
    Atėnė Peleckytė
    Aina Ralytė
    8.2
  • Elzė Dindaitė
    Uma Ivanauskaitė
    21:19 | 21:14
    Austėja Siniūtė
    Ieva Paškevičiūtė
    8.3
  • Gretė Velykytė
    Marija Kolojanskaitė
    7:21 | 12:21
    Giedra Velykytė
    Skaistė Liutkutė
    8.4
  • Greta Vedrickaitė
    Amelija Klimaitė
    24:22 | 14:21 | 19:21
    Atėnė Peleckytė
    Aina Ralytė
    4.1
  • Elzė Dindaitė
    Uma Ivanauskaitė
    20:22 | 18:21
    Giedra Velykytė
    Skaistė Liutkutė
    4.2
  • Vietos: 1,2
    Atėnė Peleckytė
    Aina Ralytė
    13:21 | 21:15 | 18:21
    Giedra Velykytė
    Skaistė Liutkutė
    2.1
  • Vietos: 3,4
    Greta Vedrickaitė
    Amelija Klimaitė
    21:14 | 21:14
    Elzė Dindaitė
    Uma Ivanauskaitė
    3-4.1
Vietos: 5-8
  • Šia Ugnė Tiškutė
    Šia Aušrinė Mažulytė
    15:21 | 21:14 | 14:21
    Ugnė Kaminskaitė
    Nomeda Seniūnaitė
    5-8.1
  • Austėja Siniūtė
    Ieva Paškevičiūtė
    21:17 | 21:12
    Gretė Velykytė
    Marija Kolojanskaitė
    5-8.2
  • Vietos: 5,6
    Ugnė Kaminskaitė
    Nomeda Seniūnaitė
    21:14 | 23:21
    Austėja Siniūtė
    Ieva Paškevičiūtė
    5-6.1
  • Vietos: 7,8
    Šia Ugnė Tiškutė
    Šia Aušrinė Mažulytė
    vs
    Gretė Velykytė
    Marija Kolojanskaitė
    7-8.1
Vietos: 9-16
  • 9-16.1
  • 9-16.2
  • 9-16.3
  • 9-16.4
  • 9-12.1
  • 9-12.2
  • 9-10.1








Spausdinimo versija