Turnyrai

17-oji Lietuvos taurė (4-as etapas)(Cj, Ej)

2022 Lapkričio 19 d.; BAUEN Badmintono Arena/Mega
VV MV VD MD
LT Cj (U17): 28 6 12 6 14 3 6 3
LT Ej (U13): 24 1.5 30 1.5 12 0.75 14 0.75

I Ratas

Ketvirtfinalis

Pusfinalis

Finalas

  • S1 Ugnius Lygnugaris
    Rokas Krūminas
    vs
    S16 Bye
    16.1
  • S8 Danielis Januškauskis
    - Aironas Teličanas
    11:21 | 20:22
    S9 Vaidas Voroneckis
    Žygimantas Molis
    16.2
  • S5 Lukas Laukaitis
    Danielius Sukanka
    21:13 | 21:17
    S12 Vytautas Maciukevičius
    Rokas Daugėla
    16.3
  • S4 Paulius Alijošius
    Jogaila Altaravičius
    21:5 | 21:6
    S13 Matas Lingaitis
    Julius Lukauskas
    16.4
  • S3 Tautvydas Stanaitis
    Arnas Jarmalauskas
    21:15 | 21:6
    S14 - Andrius Martusevičius
    - Dominykas Drivinskas
    16.5
  • S6 Tadas Rimkus
    Jonas Aleknavičius
    14:21 | 21:17 | 21:18
    S11 Adomas Bardauskas
    Nojus Alijauskas
    16.6
  • S7 Gaj Tadas Žilinskas
    Vilius Kudirka
    21:14 | 22:24 | 21:15
    S10 Pijus Bambalas
    Erikas Remeika
    16.7
  • S2 Emanuelis Vnek
    Gustas Čekavičius
    vs
    S15 Bye
    16.8
  • Ugnius Lygnugaris
    Rokas Krūminas
    6:21 | 8:21
    Vaidas Voroneckis
    Žygimantas Molis
    8.1
  • Lukas Laukaitis
    Danielius Sukanka
    16:21 | 14:21
    Paulius Alijošius
    Jogaila Altaravičius
    8.2
  • Tautvydas Stanaitis
    Arnas Jarmalauskas
    21:10 | 21:15
    Tadas Rimkus
    Jonas Aleknavičius
    8.3
  • Gaj Tadas Žilinskas
    Vilius Kudirka
    12:21 | 16:21
    Emanuelis Vnek
    Gustas Čekavičius
    8.4
  • Vaidas Voroneckis
    Žygimantas Molis
    21:8 | 21:9
    Paulius Alijošius
    Jogaila Altaravičius
    4.1
  • Tautvydas Stanaitis
    Arnas Jarmalauskas
    15:21 | 14:21
    Emanuelis Vnek
    Gustas Čekavičius
    4.2
  • Vietos: 1,2
    Vaidas Voroneckis
    Žygimantas Molis
    21:18 | 15:21 | 19:21
    Emanuelis Vnek
    Gustas Čekavičius
    2.1
  • Vietos: 3,4
    Paulius Alijošius
    Jogaila Altaravičius
    12:21 | 17:21
    Tautvydas Stanaitis
    Arnas Jarmalauskas
    3-4.1
Vietos: 5-8
  • Ugnius Lygnugaris
    Rokas Krūminas
    21:18 | 21:18
    Lukas Laukaitis
    Danielius Sukanka
    5-8.1
  • Tadas Rimkus
    Jonas Aleknavičius
    13:21 | 9:21
    Gaj Tadas Žilinskas
    Vilius Kudirka
    5-8.2
  • Vietos: 5,6
    Ugnius Lygnugaris
    Rokas Krūminas
    17:21 | 11:21
    Gaj Tadas Žilinskas
    Vilius Kudirka
    5-6.1
  • Vietos: 7,8
    Lukas Laukaitis
    Danielius Sukanka
    16:21 | 21:19 | 21:17
    Tadas Rimkus
    Jonas Aleknavičius
    7-8.1
Vietos: 9-16
  • Bye
    vs
    Danielis Januškauskis
    - Aironas Teličanas
    9-16.1
  • Vytautas Maciukevičius
    Rokas Daugėla
    21:10 | 21:9
    Matas Lingaitis
    Julius Lukauskas
    9-16.2
  • - Andrius Martusevičius
    - Dominykas Drivinskas
    21:18 | 17:21 | 18:21
    Adomas Bardauskas
    Nojus Alijauskas
    9-16.3
  • Pijus Bambalas
    Erikas Remeika
    vs
    Bye
    9-16.4
  • Danielis Januškauskis
    - Aironas Teličanas
    21:8 | 10:21 | 19:21
    Vytautas Maciukevičius
    Rokas Daugėla
    9-12.1
  • Adomas Bardauskas
    Nojus Alijauskas
    15:21 | 21:16 | 21:13
    Pijus Bambalas
    Erikas Remeika
    9-12.2
  • Vietos: 9,10
    Vytautas Maciukevičius
    Rokas Daugėla
    20:22 | 23:25
    Adomas Bardauskas
    Nojus Alijauskas
    9-10.1
  • Vietos: 11,12
    Danielis Januškauskis
    - Aironas Teličanas
    14:21 | 16:21
    Pijus Bambalas
    Erikas Remeika
    11-12.1
Vietos: 13-16
  • Bye
    vs
    Matas Lingaitis
    Julius Lukauskas
    13-16.1
  • - Andrius Martusevičius
    - Dominykas Drivinskas
    vs
    Bye
    13-16.2
  • Vietos: 13,14
    Matas Lingaitis
    Julius Lukauskas
    8:21 | 14:21
    - Andrius Martusevičius
    - Dominykas Drivinskas
    13-14.1








Spausdinimo versija