Turnyrai

17-oji Lietuvos taurė (4-as etapas)(Cj, Ej)

2022 Lapkričio 19 d.; BAUEN Badmintono Arena/Mega
VV MV VD MD
LT Cj (U17): 28 6 12 6 14 3 6 3
LT Ej (U13): 24 1.5 30 1.5 12 0.75 14 0.75

I Ratas

Ketvirtfinalis

Pusfinalis

Finalas

  • S1 Augustas Macnorius
    Jokūbas Altaravičius
    vs
    S16 Bye
    16.1
  • S8 Grigas Šernauskas
    Emilijus Noreika
    21:17 | 21:9
    S9 Robertas Alekna
    Matas Petraitis
    16.2
  • S5 Vilandas Voroneckis
    Julius Surgėla
    21:6 | 21:13
    S12 Danas Šeštakovas
    Vincas Vėjas Rutkauskas
    16.3
  • S4 Kasparas Draukšas
    Benediktas Andrijaitis
    vs
    S13 Bye
    16.4
  • S3 Deimantas Pocius
    Eimantas Valantinas
    vs
    S14 Bye
    16.5
  • S6 Markas Repšys
    Jonas Butkus
    20:22 | 19:21
    S11 Pijus Jančauskas
    Tomas Songaila
    16.6
  • S7 Herkus Peciukonis
    Povilas Mardosa
    20:22 | 19:21
    S10 Airidas Baranauskas
    Dominykas Smolskas
    16.7
  • S2 Gvidas Vasiliauskas
    Pijus Kulnys
    vs
    S15 Bye
    16.8
  • Augustas Macnorius
    Jokūbas Altaravičius
    21:10 | 21:14
    Grigas Šernauskas
    Emilijus Noreika
    8.1
  • Vilandas Voroneckis
    Julius Surgėla
    21:16 | 23:21
    Kasparas Draukšas
    Benediktas Andrijaitis
    8.2
  • Deimantas Pocius
    Eimantas Valantinas
    21:14 | 15:21 | 15:21
    Pijus Jančauskas
    Tomas Songaila
    8.3
  • Airidas Baranauskas
    Dominykas Smolskas
    14:21 | 13:21
    Gvidas Vasiliauskas
    Pijus Kulnys
    8.4
  • Augustas Macnorius
    Jokūbas Altaravičius
    21:6 | 21:7
    Vilandas Voroneckis
    Julius Surgėla
    4.1
  • Pijus Jančauskas
    Tomas Songaila
    14:21 | 4:21
    Gvidas Vasiliauskas
    Pijus Kulnys
    4.2
  • Vietos: 1,2
    Augustas Macnorius
    Jokūbas Altaravičius
    21:23 | 17:21
    Gvidas Vasiliauskas
    Pijus Kulnys
    2.1
  • Vietos: 3,4
    Vilandas Voroneckis
    Julius Surgėla
    21:11 | 21:9
    Pijus Jančauskas
    Tomas Songaila
    3-4.1
Vietos: 5-8
  • Grigas Šernauskas
    Emilijus Noreika
    18:21 | 18:21
    Kasparas Draukšas
    Benediktas Andrijaitis
    5-8.1
  • Deimantas Pocius
    Eimantas Valantinas
    12:21 | 12:21
    Airidas Baranauskas
    Dominykas Smolskas
    5-8.2
  • Vietos: 5,6
    Kasparas Draukšas
    Benediktas Andrijaitis
    15:21 | 21:7 | 17:21
    Airidas Baranauskas
    Dominykas Smolskas
    5-6.1
  • Vietos: 7,8
    Grigas Šernauskas
    Emilijus Noreika
    21:9 | 21:15
    Deimantas Pocius
    Eimantas Valantinas
    7-8.1
Vietos: 9-16
  • Bye
    vs
    Robertas Alekna
    Matas Petraitis
    9-16.1
  • Danas Šeštakovas
    Vincas Vėjas Rutkauskas
    vs
    Bye
    9-16.2
  • Bye
    vs
    Markas Repšys
    Jonas Butkus
    9-16.3
  • Herkus Peciukonis
    Povilas Mardosa
    vs
    Bye
    9-16.4
  • Robertas Alekna
    Matas Petraitis
    21:16 | 15:21 | 14:21
    Danas Šeštakovas
    Vincas Vėjas Rutkauskas
    9-12.1
  • Markas Repšys
    Jonas Butkus
    15:21 | 10:21
    Herkus Peciukonis
    Povilas Mardosa
    9-12.2
  • Vietos: 9,10
    Danas Šeštakovas
    Vincas Vėjas Rutkauskas
    18:21 | 8:21
    Herkus Peciukonis
    Povilas Mardosa
    9-10.1
  • Vietos: 11,12
    Robertas Alekna
    Matas Petraitis
    15:21 | 13:21
    Markas Repšys
    Jonas Butkus
    11-12.1








Spausdinimo versija