MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2023-12-11 02:07 took:146.3 s.

 

Turnyrai

Lietuvos veteranų čempionatas


I Ratas

Ketvirtfinalis

Pusfinalis

Finalas

  • S1 Aivaras Kvedarauskas
    Eglė Rimdžiuvienė
    vs
    S16 Bye
    16.1
  • S8 Dainius Čeplinskas
    Ausra Brikaite
    33' 21:18 | 19:21 | 21:6
    S9 Eduard Goss
    Lina Railienė
    16.2
  • S5 Mindaugas Dagilis
    Agnė Šafranovičiūtė
    14' 21:10 | 21:12
    S12 Žilvinas Gelžinis
    Jurgita Bazytė
    16.3
  • S4 Ramūnas Bilius
    Birutė Rasiulytė-Ragaišienė
    13' 21:14 | 21:8
    S13 Povilas Marčiukaitis
    Neringa Sinė
    16.4
  • S3 Linas Supronas
    Inga Bankauskienė
    12' 21:7 | 21:4
    S14 Šarūnas Mardosa
    Rimantė Mardosienė
    16.5
  • S6 Alfredas Fedenko
    Agnė Stankutė
    11' 21:8 | 21:5
    S11 Gintaras Bacevičius
    Inesa Bacevičienė
    16.6
  • S7 Martynas Povilaitis
    Indrė Glaniauskienė
    30' 19:21 | 21:12 | 20:22
    S10 Audrius Šadbaras
    Rasa Lazauskaitė
    16.7
  • S2 Karolis Šemeta
    Justė Žibūdienė
    15' 21:6 | 21:18
    S15 Tomas Kučinskas
    Renata Kučinskienė
    16.8
  • Aivaras Kvedarauskas
    Eglė Rimdžiuvienė
    17' 21:9 | 21:8
    Dainius Čeplinskas
    Ausra Brikaite
    8.1
  • Mindaugas Dagilis
    Agnė Šafranovičiūtė
    15' 19:21 | 9:21
    Ramūnas Bilius
    Birutė Rasiulytė-Ragaišienė
    8.2
  • Linas Supronas
    Inga Bankauskienė
    16' 21:13 | 21:12
    Alfredas Fedenko
    Agnė Stankutė
    8.3
  • Audrius Šadbaras
    Rasa Lazauskaitė
    13' 9:21 | 10:21
    Karolis Šemeta
    Justė Žibūdienė
    8.4
  • Aivaras Kvedarauskas
    Eglė Rimdžiuvienė
    30' 19:21 | 21:11 | 15:21
    Ramūnas Bilius
    Birutė Rasiulytė-Ragaišienė
    4.1
  • Linas Supronas
    Inga Bankauskienė
    29' 21:11 | 11:21 | 15:21
    Karolis Šemeta
    Justė Žibūdienė
    4.2
  • Vietos: 1,2
    Ramūnas Bilius
    Birutė Rasiulytė-Ragaišienė
    36' 25:27 | 21:18 | 21:18
    Karolis Šemeta
    Justė Žibūdienė
    2.1
  • Vietos: 3,4
    Aivaras Kvedarauskas
    Eglė Rimdžiuvienė
    31' 18:21 | 21:15 | 21:10
    Linas Supronas
    Inga Bankauskienė
    3-4.1
Vietos: 5-8
  • Dainius Čeplinskas
    Ausra Brikaite
    26' 21:16 | 18:21 | 10:21
    Mindaugas Dagilis
    Agnė Šafranovičiūtė
    5-8.1
  • Alfredas Fedenko
    Agnė Stankutė
    14' 21:12 | 21:10
    Audrius Šadbaras
    Rasa Lazauskaitė
    5-8.2
  • Vietos: 5,6
    Mindaugas Dagilis
    Agnė Šafranovičiūtė
    14' 21:17 | 21:12
    Alfredas Fedenko
    Agnė Stankutė
    5-6.1








Spausdinimo versija