MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-06-22 02:08 took:221.2 s.

 

Turnyrai

17-oji Lietuvos taurė (4-as etapas)(A, Cv)


2022 Lapkričio 12 d.; BAUEN Badmintono Arena/Mega
VV MV VD MD MX
LT As: 18 48 12 48 14 24 7 24 12 24
LT Cs: 16 12 18 6 6 6 14 6

I Ratas

Ketvirtfinalis

Pusfinalis

Finalas

  • S1 Edgaras Slušnys
    Vaida Slušnienė
    vs
    S16 Bye
    16.1
  • S8 Tomas Petrošius
    Rebeka Aleksevičiūtė-Petkienė
    21:16 | 21:17
    S9 Ignas Reznikas
    Emilija Unte
    16.2
  • S5 Mantas Palubinskas
    Roberta Palubinskienė
    13:21 | 14:21
    S12 Kazimieras Dauskurtas
    Vaiva Žymantė
    16.3
  • S4 Ardas Valantiejus
    Giedrė Dapkuvienė
    vs
    S13 Bye
    16.4
  • S3 Evaldas Bradūnas
    Monika Kulikauskienė
    vs
    S14 Bye
    16.5
  • S6 Mark Šames
    Ieva Gaidė
    21:13 | 21:12
    S11 Vytautas Šukys
    Augustė Stankevičiūtė
    16.6
  • S7 Dovas Genys
    Gabija Mockutė
    21:19 | 21:12
    S10 Dominykas Gabriūnas
    Jogailė Kelečiūtė
    16.7
  • S2 Aivaras Kvedarauskas
    Gerda Trakymaitė
    vs
    S15 Bye
    16.8
  • Edgaras Slušnys
    Vaida Slušnienė
    16:21 | 21:13 | 21:15
    Tomas Petrošius
    Rebeka Aleksevičiūtė-Petkienė
    8.1
  • Kazimieras Dauskurtas
    Vaiva Žymantė
    21:14 | 21:13
    Ardas Valantiejus
    Giedrė Dapkuvienė
    8.2
  • Evaldas Bradūnas
    Monika Kulikauskienė
    9:21 | 10:21
    Mark Šames
    Ieva Gaidė
    8.3
  • Dovas Genys
    Gabija Mockutė
    15:21 | 21:11 | 24:26
    Aivaras Kvedarauskas
    Gerda Trakymaitė
    8.4
  • Edgaras Slušnys
    Vaida Slušnienė
    21:18 | 11:21 | 21:17
    Kazimieras Dauskurtas
    Vaiva Žymantė
    4.1
  • Mark Šames
    Ieva Gaidė
    21:16 | 21:16
    Aivaras Kvedarauskas
    Gerda Trakymaitė
    4.2
  • Vietos: 1,2
    Edgaras Slušnys
    Vaida Slušnienė
    21:17 | 21:17
    Mark Šames
    Ieva Gaidė
    2.1
  • Vietos: 3,4
    Kazimieras Dauskurtas
    Vaiva Žymantė
    21:18 | 21:16
    Aivaras Kvedarauskas
    Gerda Trakymaitė
    3-4.1
Vietos: 5-8
  • Tomas Petrošius
    Rebeka Aleksevičiūtė-Petkienė
    21:16 | 21:12
    Ardas Valantiejus
    Giedrė Dapkuvienė
    5-8.1
  • Evaldas Bradūnas
    Monika Kulikauskienė
    21:14 | 21:12
    Dovas Genys
    Gabija Mockutė
    5-8.2
  • Vietos: 5,6
    Tomas Petrošius
    Rebeka Aleksevičiūtė-Petkienė
    19:21 | 21:7 | 21:10
    Evaldas Bradūnas
    Monika Kulikauskienė
    5-6.1
  • Vietos: 7,8
    Ardas Valantiejus
    Giedrė Dapkuvienė
    21:13 | 21:14
    Dovas Genys
    Gabija Mockutė
    7-8.1
Vietos: 9-16
  • Bye
    vs
    Ignas Reznikas
    Emilija Unte
    9-16.1
  • Mantas Palubinskas
    Roberta Palubinskienė
    vs
    Bye
    9-16.2
  • Bye
    vs
    Vytautas Šukys
    Augustė Stankevičiūtė
    9-16.3
  • Dominykas Gabriūnas
    Jogailė Kelečiūtė
    vs
    Bye
    9-16.4
  • Ignas Reznikas
    Emilija Unte
    21:10 | 21:19
    Mantas Palubinskas
    Roberta Palubinskienė
    9-12.1
  • Vytautas Šukys
    Augustė Stankevičiūtė
    21:13 | 23:21
    Dominykas Gabriūnas
    Jogailė Kelečiūtė
    9-12.2
  • Vietos: 9,10
    Ignas Reznikas
    Emilija Unte
    21:15 | 21:19
    Vytautas Šukys
    Augustė Stankevičiūtė
    9-10.1
  • Vietos: 11,12
    Mantas Palubinskas
    Roberta Palubinskienė
    19:21 | 21:13 | 21:23
    Dominykas Gabriūnas
    Jogailė Kelečiūtė
    11-12.1








Spausdinimo versija