Turnyrai

17-oji Lietuvos taurė (4-as etapas)(Bj, Dj)

2022 Lapkričio 26 d.; Delfi sporto centras
VV MV VD MD MX
LT Bj (U19): 22 12 18 12 9 6 9 6 2 6
LT Dj (U15): 11 3 22 3 5 1.5 8 1.5

I Ratas

Ketvirtfinalis

Pusfinalis

Finalas

  • S1 Greta Vedrickaitė
    Amelija Klimaitė
    vs
    S16 Bye
    16.1
  • S8 Gretė Velykytė
    Fausta Ramažauskaitė
    13:21 | 8:21
    S9 Karolina Bashtanenko
    Rusnė Vidzėnaitė
    16.2
  • S5 Uma Ivanauskaitė
    Elzė Dindaitė
    vs
    S12 Bye
    16.3
  • S4 Giedra Velykytė
    Skaistė Liutkutė
    vs
    S13 Bye
    16.4
  • S3 Atėnė Peleckytė
    Aina Ralytė
    vs
    S14 Bye
    16.5
  • S6 Nomeda Seniūnaitė
    Ugnė Kaminskaitė
    vs
    S11 Bye
    16.6
  • S7 Ieva Paškevičiūtė
    Austėja Siniūtė
    vs
    S10 Bye
    16.7
  • S2 Liepa Budrytė
    Gabija Beržinskaitė
    vs
    S15 Bye
    16.8
  • Greta Vedrickaitė
    Amelija Klimaitė
    21:19 | 21:13
    Karolina Bashtanenko
    Rusnė Vidzėnaitė
    8.1
  • Uma Ivanauskaitė
    Elzė Dindaitė
    21:13 | 22:20
    Giedra Velykytė
    Skaistė Liutkutė
    8.2
  • Atėnė Peleckytė
    Aina Ralytė
    21:17 | 21:17
    Nomeda Seniūnaitė
    Ugnė Kaminskaitė
    8.3
  • Ieva Paškevičiūtė
    Austėja Siniūtė
    14:21 | 17:21
    Liepa Budrytė
    Gabija Beržinskaitė
    8.4
  • Greta Vedrickaitė
    Amelija Klimaitė
    11:21 | 21:18 | 18:21
    Uma Ivanauskaitė
    Elzė Dindaitė
    4.1
  • Atėnė Peleckytė
    Aina Ralytė
    21:11 | 21:19
    Liepa Budrytė
    Gabija Beržinskaitė
    4.2
  • Vietos: 1,2
    Uma Ivanauskaitė
    Elzė Dindaitė
    21:18 | 23:21
    Atėnė Peleckytė
    Aina Ralytė
    2.1
  • Vietos: 3,4
    Greta Vedrickaitė
    Amelija Klimaitė
    22:20 | 21:14
    Liepa Budrytė
    Gabija Beržinskaitė
    3-4.1
Vietos: 5-8
  • Karolina Bashtanenko
    Rusnė Vidzėnaitė
    15:21 | 21:18 | 21:14
    Giedra Velykytė
    Skaistė Liutkutė
    5-8.1
  • Nomeda Seniūnaitė
    Ugnė Kaminskaitė
    21:10 | 21:12
    Ieva Paškevičiūtė
    Austėja Siniūtė
    5-8.2
  • Vietos: 5,6
    Karolina Bashtanenko
    Rusnė Vidzėnaitė
    21:17 | 21:13
    Nomeda Seniūnaitė
    Ugnė Kaminskaitė
    5-6.1



Registracijos laikas baigėsi





Spausdinimo versija