Turnyrai

Badmintono Mėgėjų Lyga (4 etapas)

2022 Lapkričio 26 d.; Prienai
VV MV VD MD MX
Suaug D (D): 7 1.3 4 1.1 10 1.6
Suaug C (C): 4 1.1 7 1.8 3 1.7 6 2.5
Suaug B (B): 5 1.4
Suaug (A): 5 5.4 5 8

I Ratas

Ketvirtfinalis

Pusfinalis

Finalas

  • S1 Vaidas Šmitas
    Indrė Glaniauskienė
    vs
    S16 Bye
    16.1
  • S8 Konstantinas Žuravliovas
    Margarita Noreikienė
    24:22 | 19:21 | 18:21
    S9 Paulius Žakevičius
    Jurga Jankauskaite
    16.2
  • S5 Romutis Juodsnukis
    Vilma Galinytė
    vs
    S12 Bye
    16.3
  • S4 Gražvydas Petrauskas
    Sonata Buikienė
    vs
    S13 Bye
    16.4
  • S3 Žygimantas Slavickas
    Ingrida Kaminskaitė
    vs
    S14 Bye
    16.5
  • S6 Upamanyoo Bora
    Dovilė Girlevičiūtė
    vs
    S11 Bye
    16.6
  • S7 Tomas Venys
    Simona Veniene
    18:21 | 13:21
    S10 Pavel Šavareiko
    Jurgita Karalienė
    16.7
  • S2 Šarūnas Mardosa
    Rimantė Mardosienė
    vs
    S15 Bye
    16.8
  • Vaidas Šmitas
    Indrė Glaniauskienė
    21:12 | 19:21 | 22:24
    Paulius Žakevičius
    Jurga Jankauskaite
    8.1
  • Romutis Juodsnukis
    Vilma Galinytė
    21:6 | 19:21 | 21:7
    Gražvydas Petrauskas
    Sonata Buikienė
    8.2
  • Žygimantas Slavickas
    Ingrida Kaminskaitė
    21:18 | 20:22 | 7:21
    Upamanyoo Bora
    Dovilė Girlevičiūtė
    8.3
  • Pavel Šavareiko
    Jurgita Karalienė
    14:21 | 16:21
    Šarūnas Mardosa
    Rimantė Mardosienė
    8.4
  • Paulius Žakevičius
    Jurga Jankauskaite
    12:21 | 12:21
    Romutis Juodsnukis
    Vilma Galinytė
    4.1
  • Upamanyoo Bora
    Dovilė Girlevičiūtė
    22:20 | 21:13
    Šarūnas Mardosa
    Rimantė Mardosienė
    4.2
  • Vietos: 1,2
    Romutis Juodsnukis
    Vilma Galinytė
    21:13 | 20:17
    Upamanyoo Bora
    Dovilė Girlevičiūtė
    2.1
  • Vietos: 3,4
    Paulius Žakevičius
    Jurga Jankauskaite
    15:21 | 21:23
    Šarūnas Mardosa
    Rimantė Mardosienė
    3-4.1
Vietos: 5-8
  • Vaidas Šmitas
    Indrė Glaniauskienė
    19:21 | 12:21
    Gražvydas Petrauskas
    Sonata Buikienė
    5-8.1
  • Žygimantas Slavickas
    Ingrida Kaminskaitė
    21:13 | 18:21 | 21:16
    Pavel Šavareiko
    Jurgita Karalienė
    5-8.2
  • Vietos: 5,6
    Gražvydas Petrauskas
    Sonata Buikienė
    19:21 | 21:17 | 21:15
    Žygimantas Slavickas
    Ingrida Kaminskaitė
    5-6.1
  • Vietos: 7,8
    Vaidas Šmitas
    Indrė Glaniauskienė
    21:15 | 18:21 | 21:12
    Pavel Šavareiko
    Jurgita Karalienė
    7-8.1
Vietos: 9-16
  • Bye
    vs
    Konstantinas Žuravliovas
    Margarita Noreikienė
    9-16.1
  • Bye
    vs
    Bye
    9-16.2
  • Bye
    vs
    Bye
    9-16.3
  • Tomas Venys
    Simona Veniene
    vs
    Bye
    9-16.4
  • Konstantinas Žuravliovas
    Margarita Noreikienė
    vs
    Bye
    9-12.1
  • Bye
    vs
    Tomas Venys
    Simona Veniene
    9-12.2
  • Vietos: 9,10
    Konstantinas Žuravliovas
    Margarita Noreikienė
    21:15 | 21:11
    Tomas Venys
    Simona Veniene
    9-10.1








Spausdinimo versija