MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-05-24 02:08 took:195.1 s.

 

Turnyrai

"Kavos Banko" Lyga 3 etapas


2022 Spalio 01 d.; Kazlų Rūdos sporto centras
VV VD MD MX
Suaug D (D): 5 1.5
Suaug E (E): 10 1.4 10 1.4 20 2.3
Suaug C (C): 7 2.4 8 2.8 4 2 8 2.9

I Ratas

Ketvirtfinalis

Pusfinalis

Finalas

  • S1 Žygimantas Slavickas
    Tomas Šikarskas
    vs
    S16 Bye
    16.1
  • S8 Sigitas Karalius
    Mindaugas Deinis
    16:21 | 11:21
    S9 Edmundas Bajorinas
    Mindaugas Žemaitis
    16.2
  • S5 Tomas Kiveris
    Nerijus Mašalaitis
    vs
    S12 Bye
    16.3
  • S4 Gintaras Bacevičius
    Julius Kardauskas
    vs
    S13 Bye
    16.4
  • S3 Darius Širmenis
    Artūras Liutkus
    vs
    S14 Bye
    16.5
  • S6 Aurelijus Šadauskas
    Irmantas Viliūnas
    vs
    S11 Bye
    16.6
  • S7 Tomas Venys
    Almantas Vizbara
    8:21 | 14:21
    S10 Tadas Gimževskis
    Jaronimas Sazanskis
    16.7
  • S2 Ričardas Mališauskas
    Donatas Stankevicius
    vs
    S15 Bye
    16.8
  • Žygimantas Slavickas
    Tomas Šikarskas
    21:16 | 21:09
    Edmundas Bajorinas
    Mindaugas Žemaitis
    8.1
  • Tomas Kiveris
    Nerijus Mašalaitis
    21:19 | 28:26
    Gintaras Bacevičius
    Julius Kardauskas
    8.2
  • Darius Širmenis
    Artūras Liutkus
    19:21 | 12:21
    Aurelijus Šadauskas
    Irmantas Viliūnas
    8.3
  • Tadas Gimževskis
    Jaronimas Sazanskis
    21:12 | 19:21 | 15:21
    Ričardas Mališauskas
    Donatas Stankevicius
    8.4
  • Žygimantas Slavickas
    Tomas Šikarskas
    21:13 | 27:25
    Tomas Kiveris
    Nerijus Mašalaitis
    4.1
  • Aurelijus Šadauskas
    Irmantas Viliūnas
    21:23 | 24:22 | 21:8
    Ričardas Mališauskas
    Donatas Stankevicius
    4.2
  • Vietos: 1,2
    Žygimantas Slavickas
    Tomas Šikarskas
    15:21 | 21:15 | 21:16
    Aurelijus Šadauskas
    Irmantas Viliūnas
    2.1
  • Vietos: 3,4
    Tomas Kiveris
    Nerijus Mašalaitis
    9:21 | 21:14 | 21:17
    Ričardas Mališauskas
    Donatas Stankevicius
    3-4.1
Vietos: 5-8
  • Edmundas Bajorinas
    Mindaugas Žemaitis
    16:21 | 21:12 | 12:21
    Gintaras Bacevičius
    Julius Kardauskas
    5-8.1
  • Darius Širmenis
    Artūras Liutkus
    15:21 | 13:21
    Tadas Gimževskis
    Jaronimas Sazanskis
    5-8.2
  • Vietos: 5,6
    Gintaras Bacevičius
    Julius Kardauskas
    14:21 | 18:21
    Tadas Gimževskis
    Jaronimas Sazanskis
    5-6.1
  • Vietos: 7,8
    Edmundas Bajorinas
    Mindaugas Žemaitis
    14:21 | 24:22 | 22:20
    Darius Širmenis
    Artūras Liutkus
    7-8.1
Vietos: 9-16
  • Bye
    vs
    Sigitas Karalius
    Mindaugas Deinis
    9-16.1
  • Bye
    vs
    Bye
    9-16.2
  • Bye
    vs
    Bye
    9-16.3
  • Tomas Venys
    Almantas Vizbara
    vs
    Bye
    9-16.4
  • Sigitas Karalius
    Mindaugas Deinis
    vs
    Bye
    9-12.1
  • Bye
    vs
    Tomas Venys
    Almantas Vizbara
    9-12.2
  • Vietos: 9,10
    Sigitas Karalius
    Mindaugas Deinis
    19:21 | 15:21
    Tomas Venys
    Almantas Vizbara
    9-10.1








Spausdinimo versija