MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-04-21 02:09 took:244.0 s.

 

Turnyrai

"Kavos Banko" Lyga 3 etapas


2022 Spalio 01 d.; Kazlų Rūdos sporto centras
VV VD MD MX
Suaug D (D): 5 1.5
Suaug E (E): 10 1.4 10 1.4 20 2.3
Suaug C (C): 7 2.4 8 2.8 4 2 8 2.9

I Ratas

Ketvirtfinalis

Pusfinalis

Finalas

  • S1 Kristina Bagdonienė
    Karolina Bagdonaitė
    vs
    S16 Bye
    16.1
  • S8 Rūta Olšauskė
    Giedrė Butkienė
    21:16 | 17:21 | 16:21
    S9 Jurgita Šadauskienė
    Goda Dragūnaitė
    16.2
  • S5 Laura Aleknavičiūtė
    Greta Viliūnė
    vs
    S12 Bye
    16.3
  • S4 Sigita Stanynaitė
    Indrė Glaniauskienė
    vs
    S13 Bye
    16.4
  • S3 Vakarė Bagdonaitė
    Inga Dagilienė
    vs
    S14 Bye
    16.5
  • S6 Vilma Blankienė
    Ingrida Šarlauskaitė
    vs
    S11 Bye
    16.6
  • S7 Virginija Kubilienė
    Andrina Ramančauskaitė
    13:21 | 19:21
    S10 Deimantė Balčiūnaitytė
    Ingrida Kaminskaitė
    16.7
  • S2 Inesa Bacevičienė
    Agnė Šikarskė
    vs
    S15 Bye
    16.8
  • Kristina Bagdonienė
    Karolina Bagdonaitė
    21:7 | 21:7
    Jurgita Šadauskienė
    Goda Dragūnaitė
    8.1
  • Laura Aleknavičiūtė
    Greta Viliūnė
    21:7 | 21:14
    Sigita Stanynaitė
    Indrė Glaniauskienė
    8.2
  • Vakarė Bagdonaitė
    Inga Dagilienė
    21:12 | 21:10
    Vilma Blankienė
    Ingrida Šarlauskaitė
    8.3
  • Deimantė Balčiūnaitytė
    Ingrida Kaminskaitė
    6:21 | 18:21
    Inesa Bacevičienė
    Agnė Šikarskė
    8.4
  • Kristina Bagdonienė
    Karolina Bagdonaitė
    21:17 | 14:21 | 21:16
    Laura Aleknavičiūtė
    Greta Viliūnė
    4.1
  • Vakarė Bagdonaitė
    Inga Dagilienė
    21:16 | 21:16
    Inesa Bacevičienė
    Agnė Šikarskė
    4.2
  • Vietos: 1,2
    Kristina Bagdonienė
    Karolina Bagdonaitė
    21:12 | 22:24 | 18:21
    Vakarė Bagdonaitė
    Inga Dagilienė
    2.1
  • Vietos: 3,4
    Laura Aleknavičiūtė
    Greta Viliūnė
    21:11 | 21:9
    Inesa Bacevičienė
    Agnė Šikarskė
    3-4.1
Vietos: 5-8
  • Jurgita Šadauskienė
    Goda Dragūnaitė
    12:21 | 21:14 | 14:21
    Sigita Stanynaitė
    Indrė Glaniauskienė
    5-8.1
  • Vilma Blankienė
    Ingrida Šarlauskaitė
    21:23 | 21:11 | 25:23
    Deimantė Balčiūnaitytė
    Ingrida Kaminskaitė
    5-8.2
  • Vietos: 5,6
    Sigita Stanynaitė
    Indrė Glaniauskienė
    18:21 | 21:18 | 21:18
    Vilma Blankienė
    Ingrida Šarlauskaitė
    5-6.1
  • Vietos: 7,8
    Jurgita Šadauskienė
    Goda Dragūnaitė
    14:21 | 21:23
    Deimantė Balčiūnaitytė
    Ingrida Kaminskaitė
    7-8.1
Vietos: 9-16
  • Bye
    vs
    Rūta Olšauskė
    Giedrė Butkienė
    9-16.1
  • Bye
    vs
    Bye
    9-16.2
  • Bye
    vs
    Bye
    9-16.3
  • Virginija Kubilienė
    Andrina Ramančauskaitė
    vs
    Bye
    9-16.4
  • Rūta Olšauskė
    Giedrė Butkienė
    vs
    Bye
    9-12.1
  • Bye
    vs
    Virginija Kubilienė
    Andrina Ramančauskaitė
    9-12.2
  • Vietos: 9,10
    Rūta Olšauskė
    Giedrė Butkienė
    21:18 | 20:22 | 22:24
    Virginija Kubilienė
    Andrina Ramančauskaitė
    9-10.1








Spausdinimo versija