# | # | Laikas | Komanda A | Rezultatas | Komanda B | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | U-15 | MV | 32.2 | 1d. 12:00 | Darya Churkina [UA] | 21:0 | 21:0 | [LT] Gabija Beržinskaitė | |||
2 | U-15 | MV | 32.15 | 1d. 12:00 | Aurelija Ramaneckaitė [LT] | 21:0 | 21:0 | [LV] Madara Mackeviča | |||
3 | U-15 | VV | 16.1 | 1d. 12:00 | Vladyslav Kunin [UA] | 21:0 | 21:0 | ||||
4 | U-15 | VV | 16.2 | 1d. 12:00 | Daniel Leonovič [LT] | 13:21 | 16:21 | [FI] Sam Lindberg | 26' | ||
5 | U-15 | VV | 16.3 | 1d. 12:30 | Miko Pitkänen [FI] | 21:14 | 21:16 | [LT] Joringis Skirgaila | 21' | ||
6 | U-15 | VV | 16.4 | 1d. 12:30 | Dominik Tankevič [LT] | 21:5 | 21:6 | [LT] Rokas Krūminas | 17' | ||
7 | U-15 | VV | 16.5 | 1d. 12:30 | Rokas Lesinskas [LT] | 0:21 | 0:21 | [LT] Joris Ivanauskas | |||
8 | U-15 | VV | 16.6 | 1d. 12:30 | Timofii Kadiemin [UA] | 21:16 | 21:14 | [FI] Aapo Puhakka | 24' | ||
9 | U-15 | VV | 16.7 | 1d. 13:00 | Nojus Tenikaitis [LT] | 0:21 | 0:21 | [LT] Daniel Tankevič | |||
10 | U-15 | VV | 16.8 | 1d. 13:00 | Axel Gras [FI] | 21:7 | 21:5 | [UA] Yehor Churkin | 12' | ||
12 | U-15 | MV | 16.2 | 1d. 13:00 | Liepa Budrytė [LT] | 21:00 | 21:00 | [LT] Nomeda Seniūnaitė | |||
13 | U-15 | MV | 16.3 | 1d. 13:30 | Jorė Kavaliauskaitė [LT] | 21:18 | 21:10 | [LT] Elzė Dindaitė | 19' | ||
14 | U-15 | MV | 16.4 | 1d. 13:30 | Uma Ivanauskaitė [LT] | 13:21 | 14:21 | [LT] Goda Vancevičiūtė | 19' | ||
15 | U-15 | MV | 16.5 | 1d. 13:30 | Anete Priedniece [LV] | 21:19 | 20:22 | 21:13 | [LT] Ieva Paškevičiūtė | 34' | ||
16 | U-15 | MV | 16.6 | 1d. 13:30 | Mila Leonovič [LT] | 9:21 | 6:21 | [LT] Amelija Klimaitė | 16' | ||
16 | U-15 | MV | 16.1 | ? | Jorūnė Šalnaitė [LT] | 21:9 | 21:5 | [UA] Darya Churkina | 14' | ||
17 | U-15 | MV | 16.7 | 1d. 14:00 | Urtė Gatelytė [LT] | 21:9 | 21:18 | [LT] Austėja Siniūtė | 21' | ||
18 | U-15 | MV | 16.8 | 1d. 14:00 | Aurelija Ramaneckaitė [LT] | 14:21 | 5:21 | [EE] Marija Paskotsi | 18' | ||
19 | U-15 | VV | 8.1 | 1d. 14:00 | Vladyslav Kunin [UA] | 19:21 | 21:7 | 21:19 | [FI] Sam Lindberg | 39' | ||
20 | U-15 | VV | 8.2 | 1d. 14:00 | Miko Pitkänen [FI] | 4:21 | 18:21 | [LT] Dominik Tankevič | 17' | ||
21 | U-15 | VV | 8.3 | 1d. 14:30 | Joris Ivanauskas [LT] | 16:21 | 12:21 | [UA] Timofii Kadiemin | 20' | ||
22 | U-15 | VV | 8.4 | 1d. 14:30 | Daniel Tankevič [LT] | 6:21 | 7:21 | [FI] Axel Gras | 16' | ||
23 | U-15 | VV | 9-16.1 | 1d. 14:30 | 0:21 | 0:21 | [LT] Daniel Leonovič | ||||
24 | U-15 | VV | 9-16.2 | 1d. 14:30 | Joringis Skirgaila [LT] | 21:9 | 21:14 | [LT] Rokas Krūminas | 17' | ||
25 | U-15 | VV | 9-16.3 | 1d. 15:00 | Rokas Lesinskas [LT] | 0:21 | 0:21 | [FI] Aapo Puhakka | |||
26 | U-15 | VV | 9-16.4 | 1d. 15:00 | Nojus Tenikaitis [LT] | 0:21 | 0:21 | [UA] Yehor Churkin | |||
27 | U-15 | MV | 8.1 | 1d. 15:00 | Jorūnė Šalnaitė [LT] | 21:11 | 21:11 | [LT] Liepa Budrytė | 16' | ||
28 | U-15 | MV | 8.2 | 1d. 15:00 | Jorė Kavaliauskaitė [LT] | 15:21 | 21:10 | 21:18 | [LT] Goda Vancevičiūtė | 33' | ||
29 | U-15 | MV | 8.3 | 1d. 15:30 | Anete Priedniece [LV] | 13:21 | 21:15 | 14:21 | [LT] Amelija Klimaitė | 33' | ||
30 | U-15 | MV | 8.4 | 1d. 15:30 | Urtė Gatelytė [LT] | 21:17 | 10:21 | 10:21 | [EE] Marija Paskotsi | 37' | ||
31 | U-15 | MV | 9-16.1 | 1d. 15:30 | Darya Churkina [UA] | 21:00 | 21:00 | [LT] Nomeda Seniūnaitė | |||
32 | U-15 | MV | 9-16.2 | 1d. 15:30 | Elzė Dindaitė [LT] | 7:21 | 15:21 | [LT] Uma Ivanauskaitė | 15' | ||
33 | U-15 | MV | 9-16.3 | 1d. 16:00 | Ieva Paškevičiūtė [LT] | 21:15 | 21:7 | [LT] Mila Leonovič | 19' | ||
34 | U-15 | MV | 9-16.4 | 1d. 16:00 | Austėja Siniūtė [LT] | 14:21 | 19:21 | [LT] Aurelija Ramaneckaitė | 17' | ||
37 | U-15 | VV | 4.1 | 1d. 16:30 | Vladyslav Kunin [UA] | 21:9 | 21:17 | [LT] Dominik Tankevič | 23' | ||
38 | U-15 | VV | 4.2 | 1d. 16:30 | Timofii Kadiemin [UA] | 16:21 | 4:21 | [FI] Axel Gras | 19' | ||
39 | U-15 | VV | 5-8.1 | 1d. 16:30 | Sam Lindberg [FI] | 21:5 | 21:7 | [FI] Miko Pitkänen | 16' | ||
40 | U-15 | VV | 5-8.2 | 1d. 16:30 | Joris Ivanauskas [LT] | 21:14 | 21:12 | [LT] Daniel Tankevič | 18' | ||
41 | U-15 | VV | 9-12.1 | 1d. 17:00 | Daniel Leonovič [LT] | 21:8 | 22:20 | [LT] Joringis Skirgaila | 23' | ||
42 | U-15 | VV | 9-12.2 | 1d. 17:00 | Aapo Puhakka [FI] | 21:13 | 21:10 | [UA] Yehor Churkin | 20' | ||
43 | U-15 | VV | 13-16.1 | 1d. 17:00 | Lose #9-16.1 | 0:21 | [LT] Rokas Krūminas | |||
44 | U-15 | VV | 13-16.2 | 1d. 17:00 | Rokas Lesinskas [LT] | 0:21 | 0:21 | [LT] Nojus Tenikaitis | |||
45 | U-15 | MV | 4.1 | 1d. 17:30 | Jorūnė Šalnaitė [LT] | 23:21 | 21:4 | [LT] Jorė Kavaliauskaitė | 18' | ||
46 | U-15 | MV | 4.2 | 1d. 17:30 | Amelija Klimaitė [LT] | 13:21 | 12:21 | [EE] Marija Paskotsi | 22' | ||
47 | U-15 | MV | 5-8.1 | 1d. 17:30 | Liepa Budrytė [LT] | 21:17 | 11:21 | 15:21 | [LT] Goda Vancevičiūtė | 28' | ||
48 | U-15 | MV | 5-8.2 | 1d. 17:30 | Anete Priedniece [LV] | 15:21 | 19:21 | [LT] Urtė Gatelytė | 23' | ||
49 | U-15 | MV | 9-12.1 | 1d. 18:00 | Darya Churkina [UA] | 16:21 | 16:21 | [LT] Uma Ivanauskaitė | 20' | ||
50 | U-15 | MV | 9-12.2 | 1d. 18:00 | Ieva Paškevičiūtė [LT] | 12:21 | 7:21 | [LT] Aurelija Ramaneckaitė | 14' | ||
51 | U-15 | MV | 13-16.1 | 1d. 18:00 | Nomeda Seniūnaitė [LT] | 0:21 | 0:21 | [LT] Elzė Dindaitė | |||
52 | U-15 | MV | 13-16.2 | 1d. 18:00 | Mila Leonovič [LT] | 13:21 | 21:13 | 21:17 | [LT] Austėja Siniūtė | 28' | ||
55 | U-15 | VD | 8.1 | 1d. 18:30 | Vladyslav Kunin + Timofii Kadiemin [UA] | 21:10 | 21:7 | [LT] Joringis Skirgaila + Daniel Tankevič | 14' | ||
56 | U-15 | VD | 8.2 | 1d. 18:30 | Daniel Leonovič + Dominik Tankevič [LT] | 21:15 | 21:13 | [FI] Aapo Puhakka + Miko Pitkänen | 24' | ||
57 | U-15 | VD | 8.3 | 1d. 19:00 | Axel Gras + Sam Lindberg [FI] | 21:11 | 21:9 | [LT] Joris Ivanauskas + Rokas Krūminas | 18' | ||
58 | U-15 | VD | 8.4 | 1d. 19:00 | Rokas Lesinskas + Nojus Tenikaitis [LT] | 0:21 | 0:21 | [UA] Yehor Churkin + Rolands Bratčikovs | |||
59 | U-15 | MD | 8.1 | 1d. 19:00 | Jorė Kavaliauskaitė + Jorūnė Šalnaitė [LT] | 21:9 | 21:6 | [LT] Mila Leonovič + Austėja Siniūtė | 15' | ||
60 | U-15 | MD | 8.2 | 1d. 19:00 | Goda Vancevičiūtė + Aurelija Ramaneckaitė [LT] | 21:16 | 21:17 | [LT] Ieva Paškevičiūtė + Marija Paskotsi | 21' | ||
61 | U-15 | MD | 8.3 | 1d. 19:30 | Urtė Gatelytė + Amelija Klimaitė [LT] | 21:00 | 21:00 | [LT] Gabija Beržinskaitė + Madara Mackeviča | |||
62 | U-15 | MD | 8.4 | 1d. 19:30 | Liepa Budrytė + Anete Priedniece [LT] | 21:18 | 20:22 | 21:13 | [LT] Elija Dindaitė + Uma Ivanauskaitė | 33' | ||
63 | U-15 | MX | 16.2 | 1d. 19:30 | Rokas Krūminas + Elzė Dindaitė [LT] | 7:21 | 9:21 | [FI] Aapo Puhakka + Anete Priedniece | 16' | ||
64 | U-15 | MX | 16.3 | 1d. 19:30 | [LV] Rolands Bratčikovs + Madara Mackeviča | |||||
65 | U-15 | MX | 16.6 | 1d. 20:00 | Daniel Leonovič + Aurelija Ramaneckaitė [LT] | 21:18 | 17:21 | 21:10 | [LT] Joris Ivanauskas + Jorūnė Šalnaitė | 31' | ||
66 | U-15 | MX | 16.7 | 1d. 20:00 | Miko Pitkänen + Austėja Siniūtė [FI] | 21:6 | 21:10 | [UA] Yehor Churkin + Darya Churkina | 13' | ||
67 | U-15 | MX | 8.1 | 1d. 20:00 | Rokas Lesinskas + Goda Vancevičiūtė [LT] | 0:21 | 0:21 | [FI] Aapo Puhakka + Anete Priedniece | |||
69 | U-15 | MX | 8.3 | 1d. 20:30 | Timofii Kadiemin + Jorė Kavaliauskaitė [UA] | 15:21 | 16:21 | [LT] Daniel Leonovič + Aurelija Ramaneckaitė | 25' | ||
70 | U-15 | MX | 8.4 | 1d. 20:30 | Miko Pitkänen + Austėja Siniūtė [FI] | 7:21 | 12:21 | [FI] Sam Lindberg + Marija Paskotsi | 17' | ||
77 | U-15 | VV | 2.1 | 2d. 11:00 | Vladyslav Kunin [UA] | 21:17 | 21:18 | [FI] Axel Gras | 22' | ||
78 | U-15 | VV | 3-4.1 | 2d. 11:00 | Dominik Tankevič [LT] | 21:11 | 21:9 | [UA] Timofii Kadiemin | 20' | ||
79 | U-15 | VV | 7-8.1 | 2d. 11:00 | Miko Pitkänen [FI] | 21:8 | 22:20 | [LT] Daniel Tankevič | 20' | ||
80 | U-15 | VV | 9-10.1 | 2d. 11:00 | Daniel Leonovič [LT] | 22:24 | 21:19 | 21:9 | [FI] Aapo Puhakka | 41' | ||
81 | U-15 | VV | 11-12.1 | 2d. 11:30 | Joringis Skirgaila [LT] | 21:12 | 21:17 | [UA] Yehor Churkin | 20' | ||
82 | U-15 | VV | 13-14.1 | 2d. 11:30 | Rokas Krūminas [LT] | 21:0 | 21:0 | [LT] Nojus Tenikaitis | |||
84 | U-15 | MV | 2.1 | 2d. 11:30 | Jorūnė Šalnaitė [LT] | 21:18 | 21:15 | [EE] Marija Paskotsi | 23' | ||
85 | U-15 | MV | 3-4.1 | 2d. 12:00 | Jorė Kavaliauskaitė [LT] | 21:13 | 21:13 | [LT] Amelija Klimaitė | 19' | ||
86 | U-15 | MV | 5-6.1 | 2d. 12:00 | Goda Vancevičiūtė [LT] | 21:10 | 21:11 | [LT] Urtė Gatelytė | 20' | ||
87 | U-15 | MV | 7-8.1 | 2d. 12:00 | Liepa Budrytė [LT] | 21:12 | 21:10 | [LV] Anete Priedniece | 20' | ||
88 | U-15 | MV | 9-10.1 | 2d. 12:00 | Uma Ivanauskaitė [LT] | 20:22 | 13:21 | [LT] Aurelija Ramaneckaitė | 21' | ||
89 | U-15 | MV | 11-12.1 | 2d. 12:30 | Darya Churkina [UA] | 21:14 | 21:17 | [LT] Ieva Paškevičiūtė | 23' | ||
90 | U-15 | MV | 13-14.1 | 2d. 12:30 | Elzė Dindaitė [LT] | 21:11 | 21:16 | [LT] Mila Leonovič | 18' | ||
91 | U-15 | MV | 15-16.1 | 2d. 12:30 | Nomeda Seniūnaitė [LT] | 0:21 | 0:21 | [LT] Austėja Siniūtė | |||
92 | U-15 | MV | 17-18.1 | 2d. 12:30 | Gabija Beržinskaitė [LT] | 21:0 | 21:0 | [LV] Madara Mackeviča | |||
93 | U-15 | VD | 4.1 | 2d. 13:00 | Vladyslav Kunin + Timofii Kadiemin [UA] | 21:11 | 21:14 | [LT] Daniel Leonovič + Dominik Tankevič | 21' | ||
94 | U-15 | VD | 4.2 | 2d. 13:00 | Axel Gras + Sam Lindberg [FI] | 21:00 | 21:00 | [UA] Yehor Churkin + Rolands Bratčikovs | |||
95 | U-15 | VD | 5-8.1 | 2d. 13:00 | Joringis Skirgaila + Daniel Tankevič [LT] | 15:21 | 4:21 | [FI] Aapo Puhakka + Miko Pitkänen | 20' | ||
96 | U-15 | VD | 5-8.2 | 2d. 13:00 | Joris Ivanauskas + Rokas Krūminas [LT] | 21:00 | 21:00 | [LT] Rokas Lesinskas + Nojus Tenikaitis | |||
97 | U-15 | MD | 4.1 | 2d. 13:30 | Jorė Kavaliauskaitė + Jorūnė Šalnaitė [LT] | 21:13 | 21:12 | [LT] Goda Vancevičiūtė + Aurelija Ramaneckaitė | 22' | ||
98 | U-15 | MD | 4.2 | 2d. 13:30 | Urtė Gatelytė + Amelija Klimaitė [LT] | 15:21 | 15:21 | [LT] Liepa Budrytė + Anete Priedniece | 23' | ||
99 | U-15 | MD | 5-8.1 | 2d. 13:30 | Mila Leonovič + Austėja Siniūtė [LT] | 15:21 | 5:21 | [LT] Ieva Paškevičiūtė + Marija Paskotsi | 19' | ||
100 | U-15 | MD | 5-8.2 | 2d. 13:30 | Gabija Beržinskaitė + Madara Mackeviča [LT] | 0:21 | 0:21 | [LT] Elija Dindaitė + Uma Ivanauskaitė | |||
101 | U-15 | VD | 2.1 | 2d. 14:00 | Vladyslav Kunin + Timofii Kadiemin [UA] | 17:21 | 21:13 | 21:17 | [FI] Axel Gras + Sam Lindberg | 36' | ||
102 | U-15 | VD | 3-4.1 | 2d. 14:00 | Daniel Leonovič + Dominik Tankevič [LT] | 21:0 | 21:0 | [UA] Yehor Churkin + Rolands Bratčikovs | |||
103 | U-15 | VD | 5-6.1 | 2d. 14:00 | Aapo Puhakka + Miko Pitkänen [FI] | 21:15 | 21:16 | [LT] Joris Ivanauskas + Rokas Krūminas | 20' | ||
104 | U-15 | VD | 7-8.1 | 2d. 14:00 | Joringis Skirgaila + Daniel Tankevič [LT] | [LT] Rokas Lesinskas + Nojus Tenikaitis | ||||
105 | U-15 | MD | 2.1 | 2d. 14:30 | Jorė Kavaliauskaitė + Jorūnė Šalnaitė [LT] | 21:12 | 21:17 | [LT] Liepa Budrytė + Anete Priedniece | 19' | ||
106 | U-15 | MD | 3-4.1 | 2d. 14:30 | Goda Vancevičiūtė + Aurelija Ramaneckaitė [LT] | 19:21 | 21:15 | 21:16 | [LT] Urtė Gatelytė + Amelija Klimaitė | 34' | ||
107 | U-15 | MD | 5-6.1 | 2d. 14:30 | Ieva Paškevičiūtė + Marija Paskotsi [LT] | 11:21 | 12:21 | [LT] Elija Dindaitė + Uma Ivanauskaitė | 22' | ||
108 | U-15 | MD | 7-8.1 | 2d. 14:30 | Mila Leonovič + Austėja Siniūtė [LT] | 21:0 | 21:0 | [LT] Gabija Beržinskaitė + Madara Mackeviča | |||
109 | U-15 | MX | 4.1 | 2d. 15:00 | Aapo Puhakka + Anete Priedniece [FI] | 15:21 | 17:21 | [LT] Dominik Tankevič + Urtė Gatelytė | 21' | ||
110 | U-15 | MX | 4.2 | 2d. 15:00 | Daniel Leonovič + Aurelija Ramaneckaitė [LT] | 21:19 | 21:17 | [FI] Sam Lindberg + Marija Paskotsi | 24' | ||
112 | U-15 | MX | 5-8.2 | 2d. 15:00 | Timofii Kadiemin + Jorė Kavaliauskaitė [UA] | 21:13 | 21:8 | [FI] Miko Pitkänen + Austėja Siniūtė | 16' | ||
114 | U-15 | MX | 9-12.2 | 2d. 15:30 | Joris Ivanauskas + Jorūnė Šalnaitė [LT] | 21:8 | 21:9 | [UA] Yehor Churkin + Darya Churkina | 16' | ||
117 | U-15 | MX | 2.1 | 2d. 16:00 | Dominik Tankevič + Urtė Gatelytė [LT] | 21:15 | 21:17 | [LT] Daniel Leonovič + Aurelija Ramaneckaitė | 24' | ||
118 | U-15 | MX | 3-4.1 | 2d. 16:00 | Aapo Puhakka + Anete Priedniece [FI] | 7:21 | 14:21 | [FI] Sam Lindberg + Marija Paskotsi | 19' | ||
119 | U-15 | MX | 5-6.1 | 2d. 16:00 | Rokas Lesinskas + Goda Vancevičiūtė [LT] | 0:21 | 0:21 | [UA] Timofii Kadiemin + Jorė Kavaliauskaitė | |||
121 | U-15 | MX | 9-10.1 | 2d. 16:30 | Rokas Krūminas + Elzė Dindaitė [LT] | 4:21 | 15:21 | [LT] Joris Ivanauskas + Jorūnė Šalnaitė | 16' |