Lithuanian U15

2022 Rugpjūčio 19 d. — 20 d.; Delfi sporto centras
MD MS WD WS XD
U-15: 8 4.2 16 4 8 3.9 18 3.9 12 3.3

I Ratas

Ketvirtfinalis

Pusfinalis

Finalas

  • S1 UA Vladyslav Kunin
    21:0 | 21:0
    S16
    16.1
  • S8 LT Daniel Leonovič
    13:21 | 16:21
    S9 FI Sam Lindberg
    16.2
  • S5 FI Miko Pitkänen
    21:14 | 21:16
    S12 LT Joringis Skirgaila
    16.3
  • S4 LT Dominik Tankevič
    21:5 | 21:6
    S13 LT Rokas Krūminas
    16.4
  • S3 LT Rokas Lesinskas
    0:21 | 0:21
    S14 LT Joris Ivanauskas
    16.5
  • S6 UA Timofii Kadiemin
    21:16 | 21:14
    S11 FI Aapo Puhakka
    16.6
  • S7 LT Nojus Tenikaitis
    0:21 | 0:21
    S10 LT Daniel Tankevič
    16.7
  • S2 FI Axel Gras
    21:7 | 21:5
    S15 UA Yegor Churkin
    16.8
  • UA Vladyslav Kunin
    19:21 | 21:7 | 21:19
    FI Sam Lindberg
    8.1
  • FI Miko Pitkänen
    4:21 | 18:21
    LT Dominik Tankevič
    8.2
  • LT Joris Ivanauskas
    16:21 | 12:21
    UA Timofii Kadiemin
    8.3
  • LT Daniel Tankevič
    6:21 | 7:21
    FI Axel Gras
    8.4
  • UA Vladyslav Kunin
    21:9 | 21:17
    LT Dominik Tankevič
    4.1
  • UA Timofii Kadiemin
    16:21 | 4:21
    FI Axel Gras
    4.2
  • Vietos: 1,2
    UA Vladyslav Kunin
    21:17 | 21:18
    FI Axel Gras
    2.1
  • Vietos: 3,4
    LT Dominik Tankevič
    21:11 | 21:9
    UA Timofii Kadiemin
    3-4.1
Vietos: 5-8
  • FI Sam Lindberg
    21:5 | 21:7
    FI Miko Pitkänen
    5-8.1
  • LT Joris Ivanauskas
    21:14 | 21:12
    LT Daniel Tankevič
    5-8.2
  • Vietos: 5,6
    FI Sam Lindberg
    21:7 | 21:14
    LT Joris Ivanauskas
    5-6.1
  • Vietos: 7,8
    FI Miko Pitkänen
    21:8 | 22:20
    LT Daniel Tankevič
    7-8.1
Vietos: 9-16
  • 0:21 | 0:21
    LT Daniel Leonovič
    9-16.1
  • LT Joringis Skirgaila
    21:9 | 21:14
    LT Rokas Krūminas
    9-16.2
  • LT Rokas Lesinskas
    0:21 | 0:21
    FI Aapo Puhakka
    9-16.3
  • LT Nojus Tenikaitis
    0:21 | 0:21
    UA Yegor Churkin
    9-16.4
  • LT Daniel Leonovič
    21:8 | 22:20
    LT Joringis Skirgaila
    9-12.1
  • FI Aapo Puhakka
    21:13 | 21:10
    UA Yegor Churkin
    9-12.2
  • Vietos: 9,10
    LT Daniel Leonovič
    22:24 | 21:19 | 21:9
    FI Aapo Puhakka
    9-10.1
  • Vietos: 11,12
    LT Joringis Skirgaila
    21:12 | 21:17
    UA Yegor Churkin
    11-12.1
Vietos: 13-16
  • Lose 9-16.1
    0:21 |
    LT Rokas Krūminas
    13-16.1
  • LT Rokas Lesinskas
    0:21 | 0:21
    LT Nojus Tenikaitis
    13-16.2
  • Vietos: 13,14
    LT Rokas Krūminas
    21:0 | 21:0
    LT Nojus Tenikaitis
    13-14.1
  • Vietos: 15,16
    Bye
    vs
    LT Rokas Lesinskas
    15-16.1








Spausdinimo versija