Lithuanian U15

2022 Rugpjūčio 19 d. — 20 d.; Delfi sporto centras
MD MS WD WS XD
U-15: 8 4.2 16 4 8 3.9 18 3.9 12 3.3

I Ratas

Ketvirtfinalis

Pusfinalis

Finalas

  • S1 LT Rokas Lesinskas
    LT Goda Vancevičiūtė
    vs
    S16 Bye
    16.1
  • S8 LT Rokas Krūminas
    LT Elzė Dindaitė
    7:21 | 9:21
    S9 FI Aapo Puhakka
    LV Anete Priedniece
    16.2
  • S5
    vs
    S12 LV Rolands Bratčikovs
    LV Madara Mackeviča
    16.3
  • S4 LT Dominik Tankevič
    LT Urtė Gatelytė
    vs
    S13 Bye
    16.4
  • S3 UA Timofii Kadiemin
    LT Jorė Kavaliauskaitė
    vs
    S14 Bye
    16.5
  • S6 LT Daniel Leonovič
    LT Aurelija Ramaneckaitė
    21:18 | 17:21 | 21:10
    S11 LT Joris Ivanauskas
    LT Jorūnė Šalnaitė
    16.6
  • S7 FI Miko Pitkänen
    LT Austėja Siniūtė
    21:6 | 21:10
    S10 UA Yegor Churkin
    UA Darya Churkina
    16.7
  • S2 FI Sam Lindberg
    EE Marija Paskotsi
    vs
    S15 Bye
    16.8
  • LT Rokas Lesinskas
    LT Goda Vancevičiūtė
    0:21 | 0:21
    FI Aapo Puhakka
    LV Anete Priedniece
    8.1
  • Bye
    vs
    LT Dominik Tankevič
    LT Urtė Gatelytė
    8.2
  • UA Timofii Kadiemin
    LT Jorė Kavaliauskaitė
    15:21 | 16:21
    LT Daniel Leonovič
    LT Aurelija Ramaneckaitė
    8.3
  • FI Miko Pitkänen
    LT Austėja Siniūtė
    7:21 | 12:21
    FI Sam Lindberg
    EE Marija Paskotsi
    8.4
  • FI Aapo Puhakka
    LV Anete Priedniece
    15:21 | 17:21
    LT Dominik Tankevič
    LT Urtė Gatelytė
    4.1
  • LT Daniel Leonovič
    LT Aurelija Ramaneckaitė
    21:19 | 21:17
    FI Sam Lindberg
    EE Marija Paskotsi
    4.2
  • Vietos: 1,2
    LT Dominik Tankevič
    LT Urtė Gatelytė
    21:15 | 21:17
    LT Daniel Leonovič
    LT Aurelija Ramaneckaitė
    2.1
  • Vietos: 3,4
    FI Aapo Puhakka
    LV Anete Priedniece
    7:21 | 14:21
    FI Sam Lindberg
    EE Marija Paskotsi
    3-4.1
Vietos: 5-8
  • LT Rokas Lesinskas
    LT Goda Vancevičiūtė
    vs
    Bye
    5-8.1
  • UA Timofii Kadiemin
    LT Jorė Kavaliauskaitė
    21:13 | 21:8
    FI Miko Pitkänen
    LT Austėja Siniūtė
    5-8.2
  • Vietos: 5,6
    LT Rokas Lesinskas
    LT Goda Vancevičiūtė
    0:21 | 0:21
    UA Timofii Kadiemin
    LT Jorė Kavaliauskaitė
    5-6.1
  • Vietos: 7,8
    Bye
    vs
    FI Miko Pitkänen
    LT Austėja Siniūtė
    7-8.1
Vietos: 9-16
  • Bye
    vs
    LT Rokas Krūminas
    LT Elzė Dindaitė
    9-16.1
  • Bye
    vs
    Bye
    9-16.2
  • Bye
    vs
    LT Joris Ivanauskas
    LT Jorūnė Šalnaitė
    9-16.3
  • UA Yegor Churkin
    UA Darya Churkina
    vs
    Bye
    9-16.4
  • LT Rokas Krūminas
    LT Elzė Dindaitė
    vs
    Bye
    9-12.1
  • LT Joris Ivanauskas
    LT Jorūnė Šalnaitė
    21:8 | 21:9
    UA Yegor Churkin
    UA Darya Churkina
    9-12.2
  • Vietos: 9,10
    LT Rokas Krūminas
    LT Elzė Dindaitė
    4:21 | 15:21
    LT Joris Ivanauskas
    LT Jorūnė Šalnaitė
    9-10.1
  • Vietos: 11,12
    Bye
    vs
    UA Yegor Churkin
    UA Darya Churkina
    11-12.1








Spausdinimo versija