Turnyrai

BadmintonoCentro OPENSEASON 2022

2022 Rugsėjo 03 d.; Badmintono centras
VD MD MX
Suaug (A): 5 6
Suaug B (B): 6 8 12
Suaug D (D): 7 7 8

I Ratas

Ketvirtfinalis

Pusfinalis

Finalas

  • S1 Tomas Lukoševičius
    Dovilė Grigalauskienė
    vs
    S16 Bye
    16.1
  • S8 Asta Kvasytė
    GPTBK Rapolas Vedrickas
    19:21 | 14:21
    S9 Toma Jančiauskienė
    Vidmantas Jonikas
    16.2
  • S5 Arminas Murnikovas
    Karolina Petraškaitė
    21:11 | 21:6
    S12 Inga Liutkevičiūtė
    Upamanyoo Bora
    16.3
  • S4 Mindaugas Danys
    Beata Rakštytė
    vs
    S13 Bye
    16.4
  • S3 Ramūnas Galvanauskas
    Rūta Bubulienė
    vs
    S14 Bye
    16.5
  • S6 Donatas Grigalauskas
    IBK Rūta Žigienė
    24:22 | 18:21 | 21:11
    S11 Kęstutis Kučinskas
    - Sofiia Nikitenko
    16.6
  • S7 Robertas Januševičius
    Monika Valatkienė
    14:21 | 16:21
    S10 Aušra Montvydaitė
    Žilvinas Tamošiūnas
    16.7
  • S2 Martynas Povilaitis
    Aušra Lingytė
    vs
    S15 Bye
    16.8
  • Tomas Lukoševičius
    Dovilė Grigalauskienė
    21:18 | 18:21 | 21:15
    Toma Jančiauskienė
    Vidmantas Jonikas
    8.1
  • Arminas Murnikovas
    Karolina Petraškaitė
    21:15 | 15:21 | 12:21
    Mindaugas Danys
    Beata Rakštytė
    8.2
  • Ramūnas Galvanauskas
    Rūta Bubulienė
    21:17 | 21:12
    Donatas Grigalauskas
    IBK Rūta Žigienė
    8.3
  • Aušra Montvydaitė
    Žilvinas Tamošiūnas
    10:21 | 21:12 | 16:21
    Martynas Povilaitis
    Aušra Lingytė
    8.4
  • Tomas Lukoševičius
    Dovilė Grigalauskienė
    17:21 | 21:16 | 17:21
    Mindaugas Danys
    Beata Rakštytė
    4.1
  • Ramūnas Galvanauskas
    Rūta Bubulienė
    17:21 | 13:21
    Martynas Povilaitis
    Aušra Lingytė
    4.2
  • Vietos: 1,2
    Mindaugas Danys
    Beata Rakštytė
    18:21 | 21:23
    Martynas Povilaitis
    Aušra Lingytė
    2.1
  • Vietos: 3,4
    Tomas Lukoševičius
    Dovilė Grigalauskienė
    21:16 | 12:21 | 21:14
    Ramūnas Galvanauskas
    Rūta Bubulienė
    3-4.1
Vietos: 5-8
  • Toma Jančiauskienė
    Vidmantas Jonikas
    16:21 | 21:18 | 17:21
    Arminas Murnikovas
    Karolina Petraškaitė
    5-8.1
  • Donatas Grigalauskas
    IBK Rūta Žigienė
    17:21 | 15:21
    Aušra Montvydaitė
    Žilvinas Tamošiūnas
    5-8.2
  • Vietos: 5,6
    Arminas Murnikovas
    Karolina Petraškaitė
    19:21 | 14:21
    Aušra Montvydaitė
    Žilvinas Tamošiūnas
    5-6.1
Vietos: 9-16
  • Bye
    vs
    Asta Kvasytė
    GPTBK Rapolas Vedrickas
    9-16.1
  • Inga Liutkevičiūtė
    Upamanyoo Bora
    vs
    Bye
    9-16.2
  • Bye
    vs
    Kęstutis Kučinskas
    - Sofiia Nikitenko
    9-16.3
  • Robertas Januševičius
    Monika Valatkienė
    vs
    Bye
    9-16.4
  • Asta Kvasytė
    GPTBK Rapolas Vedrickas
    18:21 | 21:11 | 21:11
    Inga Liutkevičiūtė
    Upamanyoo Bora
    9-12.1
  • Kęstutis Kučinskas
    - Sofiia Nikitenko
    13:21 | 20:22
    Robertas Januševičius
    Monika Valatkienė
    9-12.2
  • Vietos: 9,10
    Asta Kvasytė
    GPTBK Rapolas Vedrickas
    17:21 | 24:22 | 18:21
    Robertas Januševičius
    Monika Valatkienė
    9-10.1



Registracijos laikas baigėsi





Spausdinimo versija