Turnyrai

Hummel Badmintono Lyga 1 Etapas

2022 Rugsėjo 24 d.; RIO arena
VV MV VD MD MX
Suaug (A): 6 9.6 6 7.9
Suaug B (B): 4 2.6 7 3.7 4 2.1 8 5.3
Suaug C (C): 6 1.2 3 1.7 5 1.5 8 2.3
Suaug D (D): 6 1.4 9 1.9
Suaug E: 5 1.2 8 1.1 10 1.2

I Ratas

Ketvirtfinalis

Pusfinalis

Finalas

  • S1 Artūras Škulevičius
    Ausvydė Škulevičiūtė
    vs
    S16 Bye
    16.1
  • S8 Andrius Urbonas
    Aur Gintarė Juraitienė
    15:21 | 21:14 | 10:21
    S9 Donatas Stankevičius
    Aur Inga Pečiulaitienė
    16.2
  • S5 Sigitas Karalius
    Inga Dagilienė
    vs
    S12 Bye
    16.3
  • S4 Martas Ambraziūnas
    Indrė Ambraziūnienė
    vs
    S13 Bye
    16.4
  • S3 Giedrius Paškevičius
    Laura Paškevičienė
    vs
    S14 Bye
    16.5
  • S6 Mindaugas Jonaitis
    Virginija Kubilienė
    vs
    S11 Bye
    16.6
  • S7 Giedrius Palčinskas
    Sigita Stanynaitė
    20:22 | 21:15 | 21:18
    S10 Vytas Stacevičius
    Agnė Mackevičienė
    16.7
  • S2 Audrius Pažėra
    Viktorija Kochanauskaitė
    vs
    S15 Bye
    16.8
  • Artūras Škulevičius
    Ausvydė Škulevičiūtė
    17:21 | 21:17 | 07:21
    Donatas Stankevičius
    Aur Inga Pečiulaitienė
    8.1
  • Sigitas Karalius
    Inga Dagilienė
    10:21 | 15:21
    Martas Ambraziūnas
    Indrė Ambraziūnienė
    8.2
  • Giedrius Paškevičius
    Laura Paškevičienė
    23:21 | 21:15
    Mindaugas Jonaitis
    Virginija Kubilienė
    8.3
  • Giedrius Palčinskas
    Sigita Stanynaitė
    17:21 | 13:21
    Audrius Pažėra
    Viktorija Kochanauskaitė
    8.4
  • Donatas Stankevičius
    Aur Inga Pečiulaitienė
    14:21 | 8:21
    Martas Ambraziūnas
    Indrė Ambraziūnienė
    4.1
  • Giedrius Paškevičius
    Laura Paškevičienė
    21:15 | 15:21 | 26:28
    Audrius Pažėra
    Viktorija Kochanauskaitė
    4.2
  • Vietos: 1,2
    Martas Ambraziūnas
    Indrė Ambraziūnienė
    21:16 | 21:13
    Audrius Pažėra
    Viktorija Kochanauskaitė
    2.1
  • Vietos: 3,4
    Donatas Stankevičius
    Aur Inga Pečiulaitienė
    22:20 | 8:21 | 20:22
    Giedrius Paškevičius
    Laura Paškevičienė
    3-4.1
Vietos: 5-8
  • Artūras Škulevičius
    Ausvydė Škulevičiūtė
    21:15 | 21:17
    Sigitas Karalius
    Inga Dagilienė
    5-8.1
  • Mindaugas Jonaitis
    Virginija Kubilienė
    18:21 | 11:21
    Giedrius Palčinskas
    Sigita Stanynaitė
    5-8.2
  • Vietos: 5,6
    Artūras Škulevičius
    Ausvydė Škulevičiūtė
    21:19 | 21:14
    Giedrius Palčinskas
    Sigita Stanynaitė
    5-6.1
  • Vietos: 7,8
    Sigitas Karalius
    Inga Dagilienė
    21:12 | 21:4
    Mindaugas Jonaitis
    Virginija Kubilienė
    7-8.1
Vietos: 9-16
  • Bye
    vs
    Andrius Urbonas
    Aur Gintarė Juraitienė
    9-16.1
  • Bye
    vs
    Bye
    9-16.2
  • Bye
    vs
    Bye
    9-16.3
  • Vytas Stacevičius
    Agnė Mackevičienė
    vs
    Bye
    9-16.4
  • Andrius Urbonas
    Aur Gintarė Juraitienė
    vs
    Bye
    9-12.1
  • Bye
    vs
    Vytas Stacevičius
    Agnė Mackevičienė
    9-12.2
  • Vietos: 9,10
    Andrius Urbonas
    Aur Gintarė Juraitienė
    15:21 | 21:16 | 16:21
    Vytas Stacevičius
    Agnė Mackevičienė
    9-10.1








Spausdinimo versija