Turnyrai

Hummel Badmintono Lyga 1 Etapas

2022 Rugsėjo 24 d.; RIO arena
VV MV VD MD MX
Suaug (A): 6 9.6 6 7.9
Suaug B (B): 4 2.6 7 3.7 4 2.1 8 5.3
Suaug C (C): 6 1.2 3 1.7 5 1.5 8 2.3
Suaug D (D): 6 1.4 9 1.9
Suaug E: 5 1.2 8 1.1 10 1.2

# # Laikas Komanda A Rezultatas Komanda B
1 A VD A-2:3 10:00 Evaldas Čižinauskas + Audrius Kepežinskas [LT] 21:09 | 21:11 [LT] Mantas Zinkevičius + Laimonas Vaskevicius
2 A VD B-2:3 10:00 Martynas Povilaitis + Aidas Urbonas [LT] 21:18 | 21:13 [LT] Andrius Bendoraitis + Šarūnas Poderys
3 C MX 8.1 10:00 Egidijus Peleckis + Irena Peleckienė [LT] 19:21 | 13:21 [LT] Martynas Sipavičius + Asta Rėčkuvienė
4 C MX 8.2 10:00 Robertas Giedraitis + Rosita Šutaitė-Giedraitienė [LT] 21:10 | 21:15 [LT] Andrius Bukauskas + Kristina Poškutė
5 C MX 8.3 10:00 Gintaras Bacevičius + Inesa Bacevičienė [LT] 21:19 | 21:09 [LT] Marijus Stankevičius + Beatričė Stankevičiūtė
6 C MX 8.4 10:00 Eduard Goss + Lina Railienė [LT] 21:10 | 21:09 [LT] Kęstutis Povilonis + Rasa Lazauskaitė
7 A VD A-1:3 10:30 Evaldas Bradūnas + Linas Zavadskis [LT] 21:17 | 11:21 | 21:09 [LT] Mantas Zinkevičius + Laimonas Vaskevicius
8 A VD B-1:3 10:30 Benas Vaškevičius + Vidas Pilvinis [LT] 14:21 | 21:19 | 21:14 [LT] Andrius Bendoraitis + Šarūnas Poderys
9 C MX 4.1 10:30 Martynas Sipavičius + Asta Rėčkuvienė [LT] 07:21 | 17:21 [LT] Robertas Giedraitis + Rosita Šutaitė-Giedraitienė
10 C MX 4.2 10:30 Gintaras Bacevičius + Inesa Bacevičienė [LT] 15:21 | 06:21 [LT] Eduard Goss + Lina Railienė
11 C MX 5-8.1 10:30 Egidijus Peleckis + Irena Peleckienė [LT] 21:16 | 21:08 [LT] Andrius Bukauskas + Kristina Poškutė
12 C MX 5-8.2 10:30 Marijus Stankevičius + Beatričė Stankevičiūtė [LT] 21:10 | 21:19 [LT] Kęstutis Povilonis + Rasa Lazauskaitė
13 A VD A-1:2 11:00 Evaldas Bradūnas + Linas Zavadskis [LT] 21:16 | 19:21 | 21:12 [LT] Evaldas Čižinauskas + Audrius Kepežinskas
14 A VD B-1:2 11:00 Benas Vaškevičius + Vidas Pilvinis [LT] 20:22 | 21:19 | 16:21 [LT] Martynas Povilaitis + Aidas Urbonas
15 Suaug E VD A-3:5 11:00 Rolandas Čepulis + Artūras Škulevičius [LT] 21:13 | 21:14 [LT] Andrius Urbonas + Vytas Stacevičius
16 Suaug E VD A-2:4 11:00 Nerijus Mašalaitis + Giedrius Paškevičius [LT] 16:21 | 21:12 | 21:19 [LT] Mindaugas Deinis + Sigitas Karalius
17 C MX 2.1 11:00 Robertas Giedraitis + Rosita Šutaitė-Giedraitienė [LT] 17:21 | 17:21 [LT] Eduard Goss + Lina Railienė
18 C MX 3-4.1 11:00 Martynas Sipavičius + Asta Rėčkuvienė [LT] 15:21 | 21:9 | 21:18 [LT] Gintaras Bacevičius + Inesa Bacevičienė
19 A VD A2.1 11:30 Martynas Povilaitis + Aidas Urbonas [LT] 18:21 | 18:21 [LT] Evaldas Bradūnas + Linas Zavadskis
20 A VD B2.1 11:30 Evaldas Čižinauskas + Audrius Kepežinskas [LT] 21:18 | 18:21 | 21:14 [LT] Benas Vaškevičius + Vidas Pilvinis
21 A VD C2.1 11:30 Andrius Bendoraitis + Šarūnas Poderys [LT] 18:21 | 21:18 | 22:20 [LT] Mantas Zinkevičius + Laimonas Vaskevicius
22 Suaug E VD A-1:5 11:30 Česlovas Ramanauskas + Borisas Lozinskis [LT] 21:7 | 21:10 [LT] Andrius Urbonas + Vytas Stacevičius
23 Suaug E VD A-2:3 11:30 Nerijus Mašalaitis + Giedrius Paškevičius [LT] 21:13 | 17:21 | 19:21 [LT] Rolandas Čepulis + Artūras Škulevičius
24 C MX 5-6.1 11:30 Egidijus Peleckis + Irena Peleckienė [LT] 21:18 | 18:21 | 21:11 [LT] Marijus Stankevičius + Beatričė Stankevičiūtė
25 C MX 7-8.1 12:00 Andrius Bukauskas + Kristina Poškutė [LT] 22:20 | 21:14 [LT] Kęstutis Povilonis + Rasa Lazauskaitė
26 Suaug E VD A-1:4 12:00 Česlovas Ramanauskas + Borisas Lozinskis [LT] 21:17 | 21:06 [LT] Mindaugas Deinis + Sigitas Karalius
27 Suaug E VD A-2:5 12:00 Nerijus Mašalaitis + Giedrius Paškevičius [LT] 21:12 | 21:14 [LT] Andrius Urbonas + Vytas Stacevičius
28 D MX A-2:3 12:00 Aurelijus Šadauskas + Jurgita Šadauskienė [LT] 21:19 | 19:21 | 21:14 [LT] Irmantas Viliūnas + Greta Viliūnė
29 D MX B-2:4 12:00 Vilius Klimantavičius + Karolina Bagdonaitė [LT] 23:21 | 21:18 [LT] Česlovas Ramanauskas + Aldona Šeškienė
30 D MX B-1:3 12:00 Tomas Šikarskas + Agnė Šikarskė [LT] 21:16 | 24:22 [LT] Nerijus Mašalaitis + Kristina Bagdonienė
31 D MX A-1:3 12:30 Mindaugas Butautas + Toma Jančiauskienė [LT] 21:11 | 17:21 | 23:21 [LT] Irmantas Viliūnas + Greta Viliūnė
32 D MX A-2:5 12:30 Aurelijus Šadauskas + Jurgita Šadauskienė [LT] 21:09 | 19:21 | 21:19 [LT] Žilvinas Gelžinis + Indrė Glaniauskienė
33 Suaug E VD A-1:2 12:30 Česlovas Ramanauskas + Borisas Lozinskis [LT] 22:20 | 20:22 | 14:21 [LT] Nerijus Mašalaitis + Giedrius Paškevičius
34 Suaug E VD A-3:4 12:30 Rolandas Čepulis + Artūras Škulevičius [LT] 21:09 | 21:12 [LT] Mindaugas Deinis + Sigitas Karalius
35 C VD A-2:3 12:30 Marijus Stankevičius + Vilimas Šimkus [LT] 18:21 | 15:21 [LT] Egidijus Peleckis + Mindaugas Butautas
36 D MX B-3:4 12:30 Nerijus Mašalaitis + Kristina Bagdonienė [LT] 14:21 | 21:14 | 12:21 [LT] Česlovas Ramanauskas + Aldona Šeškienė
37 D MX A-2:4 13:00 Aurelijus Šadauskas + Jurgita Šadauskienė [LT] 21:17 | 21:17 [LT] Mindaugas Lilas + Monika Juškytė
38 D MX B-1:4 13:00 Tomas Šikarskas + Agnė Šikarskė [LT] 22:24 | 21:18 | 21:10 [LT] Česlovas Ramanauskas + Aldona Šeškienė
39 Suaug E VD A-4:5 13:00 Mindaugas Deinis + Sigitas Karalius [LT] 21:17 | 21:18 [LT] Andrius Urbonas + Vytas Stacevičius
40 Suaug E VD A-1:3 13:00 Česlovas Ramanauskas + Borisas Lozinskis [LT] 22:20 | 21:12 [LT] Rolandas Čepulis + Artūras Škulevičius
41 D MX A-3:5 13:00 Irmantas Viliūnas + Greta Viliūnė [LT] 21:23 | 17:21 [LT] Žilvinas Gelžinis + Indrė Glaniauskienė
42 D MX B-2:3 13:00 Vilius Klimantavičius + Karolina Bagdonaitė [LT] 21:11 | 21:12 [LT] Nerijus Mašalaitis + Kristina Bagdonienė
43 C VD A-1:3 13:30 Andrius Orlovas + Saulius Eibukas [LT] 21:23 | 21:17 | 21:18 [LT] Egidijus Peleckis + Mindaugas Butautas
44 B MX 8.1 13:30 Donatas Rumšys + Justė Kazakauskaitė [LT] 17:21 | 21:18 | 24:26 [LT] Linas Zavadskis + Eglė Zavadskytė
45 B MX 8.2 13:30 Martynas Povilaitis + Aušra Lingytė [LT] 09:21 | 11:21 [LT] Arūnas Morkūnas + Sonata Zinkevičienė
46 B MX 8.3 13:30 Marius Brazauskas + Deimantė Litvinskaitė [LT] 21:14 | 21:14 [LT] Giedrius Strumila + Diana Valantinaitė
47 D MX A-3:4 13:30 Irmantas Viliūnas + Greta Viliūnė [LT] 21:23 | 11:21 [LT] Mindaugas Lilas + Monika Juškytė
48 D MX A-1:5 13:30 Mindaugas Butautas + Toma Jančiauskienė [LT] 21:16 | 21:14 [LT] Žilvinas Gelžinis + Indrė Glaniauskienė
49 B MX 8.4 14:00 Tomas Lukoševičius + Alina Michaliova [LT] 15:21 | 17:21 [LT] Šarūnas Poderys + Milda Gumbrevičiūtė
50 Suaug E MX 16.2 14:00 Andrius Urbonas + Gintarė Juraitienė [LT] 15:21 | 21:14 | 10:21 [LT] Donatas Stankevičius + Inga Pečiulaitienė
51 Suaug E MX 16.7 14:00 Giedrius Palčinskas + Sigita Stanynaitė [LT] 20:22 | 21:15 | 21:18 [LT] Vytas Stacevičius + Agnė Mackevičienė
52 B MX 4.1 14:00 Linas Zavadskis + Eglė Zavadskytė [LT] 21:13 | 21:19 [LT] Arūnas Morkūnas + Sonata Zinkevičienė
53 D MX A-1:4 14:00 Mindaugas Butautas + Toma Jančiauskienė [LT] 21:12 | 19:21 | 21:14 [LT] Mindaugas Lilas + Monika Juškytė
54 B MX 4.2 14:00 Marius Brazauskas + Deimantė Litvinskaitė [LT] 21:14 | 21:16 [LT] Šarūnas Poderys + Milda Gumbrevičiūtė
55 C VD A-1:2 14:30 Andrius Orlovas + Saulius Eibukas [LT] 21:18 | 21:16 [LT] Marijus Stankevičius + Vilimas Šimkus
56 B MX 5-8.1 14:30 Donatas Rumšys + Justė Kazakauskaitė [LT] 16:21 | 17:21 [LT] Martynas Povilaitis + Aušra Lingytė
57 B MX 5-8.2 14:30 Giedrius Strumila + Diana Valantinaitė [LT] 16:21 | 16:21 [LT] Tomas Lukoševičius + Alina Michaliova
58 D MX A-4:5 14:30 Mindaugas Lilas + Monika Juškytė [LT] 21:13 | 21:15 [LT] Žilvinas Gelžinis + Indrė Glaniauskienė
59 Suaug E MX 8.1 14:30 Artūras Škulevičius + Ausvydė Škulevičiūtė [LT] 17:21 | 21:17 | 07:21 [LT] Donatas Stankevičius + Inga Pečiulaitienė
60 Suaug E MX 8.2 14:30 Sigitas Karalius + Inga Dagilienė [LT] 10:21 | 15:21 [LT] Martas Ambraziūnas + Indrė Ambraziūnienė
61 Suaug E MX 8.3 15:00 Giedrius Paškevičius + Laura Paškevičienė [LT] 23:21 | 21:15 [LT] Mindaugas Jonaitis + Virginija Kubilienė
62 Suaug E MX 8.4 15:00 Giedrius Palčinskas + Sigita Stanynaitė [LT] 17:21 | 13:21 [LT] Audrius Pažėra + Viktorija Kochanauskaitė
63 B MX 2.1 15:00 Linas Zavadskis + Eglė Zavadskytė [LT] 10:21 | 15:21 [LT] Marius Brazauskas + Deimantė Litvinskaitė
64 B MX 3-4.1 15:00 Arūnas Morkūnas + Sonata Zinkevičienė [LT] 19:21 | 21:12 | 22:20 [LT] Šarūnas Poderys + Milda Gumbrevičiūtė
65 B MX 5-6.1 15:00 Martynas Povilaitis + Aušra Lingytė [LT] 21:17 | 17:21 | 20:22 [LT] Tomas Lukoševičius + Alina Michaliova
66 D MX A-1:2 15:00 Mindaugas Butautas + Toma Jančiauskienė [LT] 21:9 | 21:11 [LT] Aurelijus Šadauskas + Jurgita Šadauskienė
67 D MX B-1:2 15:30 Tomas Šikarskas + Agnė Šikarskė [LT] 17:21 | 21:18 | 21:14 [LT] Vilius Klimantavičius + Karolina Bagdonaitė
68 Suaug E MX 4.1 15:30 Donatas Stankevičius + Inga Pečiulaitienė [LT] 14:21 | 8:21 [LT] Martas Ambraziūnas + Indrė Ambraziūnienė
69 Suaug E MX 4.2 15:30 Giedrius Paškevičius + Laura Paškevičienė [LT] 21:15 | 15:21 | 26:28 [LT] Audrius Pažėra + Viktorija Kochanauskaitė
70 Suaug E MX 5-8.1 15:30 Artūras Škulevičius + Ausvydė Škulevičiūtė [LT] 21:15 | 21:17 [LT] Sigitas Karalius + Inga Dagilienė
71 Suaug E MX 5-8.2 15:30 Mindaugas Jonaitis + Virginija Kubilienė [LT] 18:21 | 11:21 [LT] Giedrius Palčinskas + Sigita Stanynaitė
72 B MX 7-8.1 15:30 Donatas Rumšys + Justė Kazakauskaitė [LT] 21:17 | 21:15 [LT] Giedrius Strumila + Diana Valantinaitė
73 D MX A2.1 16:00 Mindaugas Butautas + Toma Jančiauskienė [LT] 21:18 | 21:5 [LT] Tomas Šikarskas + Agnė Šikarskė
74 D MX B2.1 16:00 Aurelijus Šadauskas + Jurgita Šadauskienė [LT] 11:21 | 14:21 [LT] Vilius Klimantavičius + Karolina Bagdonaitė
75 D MX C2.1 16:00 Mindaugas Lilas + Monika Juškytė [LT] 21:12 | 21:8 [LT] Česlovas Ramanauskas + Aldona Šeškienė
76 D MX D2.1 16:00 Žilvinas Gelžinis + Indrė Glaniauskienė [LT] 21:0 | 21:0 [LT] Nerijus Mašalaitis + Kristina Bagdonienė
78 Suaug E MX 2.1 16:00 Martas Ambraziūnas + Indrė Ambraziūnienė [LT] 21:16 | 21:13 [LT] Audrius Pažėra + Viktorija Kochanauskaitė
79 Suaug E MX 3-4.1 16:30 Donatas Stankevičius + Inga Pečiulaitienė [LT] 22:20 | 8:21 | 20:22 [LT] Giedrius Paškevičius + Laura Paškevičienė
80 Suaug E MX 5-6.1 16:30 Artūras Škulevičius + Ausvydė Škulevičiūtė [LT] 21:19 | 21:14 [LT] Giedrius Palčinskas + Sigita Stanynaitė
81 Suaug E MX 7-8.1 16:30 Sigitas Karalius + Inga Dagilienė [LT] 21:12 | 21:4 [LT] Mindaugas Jonaitis + Virginija Kubilienė
82 Suaug E MX 9-10.1 16:30 Andrius Urbonas + Gintarė Juraitienė [LT] 15:21 | 21:16 | 16:21 [LT] Vytas Stacevičius + Agnė Mackevičienė
83 B MD A-2:3 16:30 Milda Gumbrevičiūtė + Deimantė Litvinskaitė [LT] 13:21 | 14:21 [LT] Diana Valantinaitė + Irena Peleckienė
84 B MD A-1:4 16:30 Justė Kazakauskaitė + Sonata Zinkevičienė [LT] 21:14 | 21:9 [LT] Lina Railienė + Rosita Šutaitė-Giedraitienė
85 C MD A-3:5 17:00 Agnė Šikarskė + Inesa Bacevičienė [LT] 16:21 | 21:19 | 20:22 [LT] Rasa Lazauskaitė + Eglė Zavadskytė
86 C MD A-2:4 17:00 Inga Dagilienė + Asta Rėčkuvienė [LT] 13:21 | 18:21 [LT] Toma Jančiauskienė + Aušra Lingytė
87 Suaug E MD 8.1 17:00 Indrė Glaniauskienė + Sigita Stanynaitė [LT] 21:13 | 21:10 [LT] Gerda Zeltine + Aistė Jurgutienė
88 B MD A-1:3 17:00 Justė Kazakauskaitė + Sonata Zinkevičienė [LT] 16:21 | 21:9 | 21:15 [LT] Diana Valantinaitė + Irena Peleckienė
89 B MD A-2:4 17:00 Milda Gumbrevičiūtė + Deimantė Litvinskaitė [LT] 21:18 | 21:15 [LT] Lina Railienė + Rosita Šutaitė-Giedraitienė
90 Suaug E MD 8.2 17:00 Indrė Ambraziūnienė + Gintarė Vaitkienė [LT] 21:15 | 21:13 [LT] Jurgita Šadauskienė + Goda Dragūnaitė
91 Suaug E MD 8.3 17:30 Virginija Kubilienė + Laura Paškevičienė [LT] 12:21 | 17:21 [LT] Giedrė Butkienė + Rūta Olšauskė
92 Suaug E MD 8.4 17:30 Ilona Pocienė + Aldona Šeškienė [LT] 21:10 | 21:14 [LT] Gintarė Juraitienė + Inga Pečiulaitienė
93 C MD A-1:5 17:30 Kristina Bagdonienė + Karolina Bagdonaitė [LT] 21:05 | 21:17 [LT] Rasa Lazauskaitė + Eglė Zavadskytė
94 C MD A-2:3 17:30 Inga Dagilienė + Asta Rėčkuvienė [LT] 15:21 | 10:21 [LT] Agnė Šikarskė + Inesa Bacevičienė
95 B MD A-3:4 17:30 Diana Valantinaitė + Irena Peleckienė [LT] 21:17 | 21:17 [LT] Lina Railienė + Rosita Šutaitė-Giedraitienė
96 B MD A-1:2 17:30 Justė Kazakauskaitė + Sonata Zinkevičienė [LT] 21:16 | 21:15 [LT] Milda Gumbrevičiūtė + Deimantė Litvinskaitė
97 Suaug E MD 4.1 18:00 Indrė Glaniauskienė + Sigita Stanynaitė [LT] 22:20 | 21:17 [LT] Indrė Ambraziūnienė + Gintarė Vaitkienė
98 Suaug E MD 4.2 18:00 Giedrė Butkienė + Rūta Olšauskė [LT] 16:21 | 14:21 [LT] Ilona Pocienė + Aldona Šeškienė
99 Suaug E MD 5-8.1 18:00 Gerda Zeltine + Aistė Jurgutienė [LT] 21:12 | 21:10 [LT] Jurgita Šadauskienė + Goda Dragūnaitė
100 C MD A-2:5 18:00 Inga Dagilienė + Asta Rėčkuvienė [LT] 16:21 | 17:21 [LT] Rasa Lazauskaitė + Eglė Zavadskytė
101 C MD A-1:4 18:00 Kristina Bagdonienė + Karolina Bagdonaitė [LT] 21:14 | 21:18 [LT] Toma Jančiauskienė + Aušra Lingytė
102 Suaug E MD 5-8.2 18:00 Virginija Kubilienė + Laura Paškevičienė [LT] 21:15 | 21:17 [LT] Gintarė Juraitienė + Inga Pečiulaitienė
103 C MD A-1:2 18:30 Kristina Bagdonienė + Karolina Bagdonaitė [LT] 21:08 | 21:06 [LT] Inga Dagilienė + Asta Rėčkuvienė
104 C MD A-3:4 18:30 Agnė Šikarskė + Inesa Bacevičienė [LT] 16:21 | 14:21 [LT] Toma Jančiauskienė + Aušra Lingytė
105 Suaug E MD 2.1 18:30 Indrė Glaniauskienė + Sigita Stanynaitė [LT] 21:14 | 15:21 | 24:26 [LT] Ilona Pocienė + Aldona Šeškienė
106 Suaug E MD 3-4.1 18:30 Indrė Ambraziūnienė + Gintarė Vaitkienė [LT] 21:17 | 21:11 [LT] Giedrė Butkienė + Rūta Olšauskė
107 Suaug E MD 5-6.1 18:30 Gerda Zeltine + Aistė Jurgutienė [LT] 21:11 | 21:07 [LT] Virginija Kubilienė + Laura Paškevičienė
108 Suaug E MD 7-8.1 18:30 Jurgita Šadauskienė + Goda Dragūnaitė [LT] 21:13 | 21:15 [LT] Gintarė Juraitienė + Inga Pečiulaitienė
109 C MD A-4:5 19:00 Toma Jančiauskienė + Aušra Lingytė [LT] 19:21 | 21:17 | 21:12 [LT] Rasa Lazauskaitė + Eglė Zavadskytė
110 C MD A-1:3 19:00 Kristina Bagdonienė + Karolina Bagdonaitė [LT] 21:19 | 21:7 [LT] Agnė Šikarskė + Inesa Bacevičienė
111 B VD 8.2 19:00 Giedrius Strumila + Tadas Staniulis [LT] 13:21 | 09:21 [LT] Arūnas Morkūnas + Vygantas Garmus
112 B VD 8.3 19:00 Marius Brazauskas + Nedas Šimkus [LT] 18:21 | 21:12 | 17:21 [LT] Donatas Rumšys + Andrius Švarplys
113 B VD 8.4 19:00 Albertas Rimkus + Audrius Vilčinskas [LT] 20:22 | 17:21 [LT] Eduard Goss + Joris Markūnas
114 D VD A-2:3 19:00 Žygimantas Slavickas + Martas Ambraziūnas [LT] 21:15 | 21:12 [LT] Ričardas Mališauskas + Donatas Stankevičius
115 D VD B-2:3 19:30 Vilius Klimantavičius + Aurelijus Šadauskas [LT] 8:21 | 21:15 | 21:16 [LT] Tomas Šikarskas + Gintaras Bacevičius
116 B VD 4.1 19:30 Rokas Barkauskas + Gražvydas Petrauskas [LT] 7:21 | 4:21 [LT] Arūnas Morkūnas + Vygantas Garmus
117 B VD 4.2 19:30 Donatas Rumšys + Andrius Švarplys [LT] 18:21 | 18:21 [LT] Eduard Goss + Joris Markūnas
118 B VD 5-8.2 19:30 Marius Brazauskas + Nedas Šimkus [LT] 21:19 | 14:21 | 21:17 [LT] Albertas Rimkus + Audrius Vilčinskas
119 D VD A-1:3 19:30 Kęstutis Povilonis + Martynas Sipavičius [LT] 21:18 | 21:6 [LT] Ričardas Mališauskas + Donatas Stankevičius
120 D VD B-1:3 19:30 Algirdas Gražys + Ričardas Vasilevskis [LT] 21:10 | 21:10 [LT] Tomas Šikarskas + Gintaras Bacevičius
121 B VD 2.1 20:00 Arūnas Morkūnas + Vygantas Garmus [LT] 21:19 | 22:20 [LT] Eduard Goss + Joris Markūnas
122 B VD 3-4.1 20:00 Rokas Barkauskas + Gražvydas Petrauskas [LT] 09:21 | 17:21 [LT] Donatas Rumšys + Andrius Švarplys
123 B VD 5-6.1 20:00 Giedrius Strumila + Tadas Staniulis [LT] 19:21 | 22:20 | 21:10 [LT] Marius Brazauskas + Nedas Šimkus
124 D VD A-1:2 20:00 Kęstutis Povilonis + Martynas Sipavičius [LT] 12:21 | 09:21 [LT] Žygimantas Slavickas + Martas Ambraziūnas
125 D VD B-1:2 20:00 Algirdas Gražys + Ričardas Vasilevskis [LT] 21:14 | 21:12 [LT] Vilius Klimantavičius + Aurelijus Šadauskas
126 A VV A-2:3 20:00 Rokas Barkauskas [LT] 21:19 | 21:19 [LT] Nedas Šimkus
127 D VD A2.1 20:30 Algirdas Gražys + Ričardas Vasilevskis [LT] 18:21 | 21:16 | 17:21 [LT] Žygimantas Slavickas + Martas Ambraziūnas
128 D VD B2.1 20:30 Kęstutis Povilonis + Martynas Sipavičius [LT] 18:21 | 21:19 | 21:17 [LT] Vilius Klimantavičius + Aurelijus Šadauskas
129 D VD C2.1 20:30 Tomas Šikarskas + Gintaras Bacevičius [LT] 20:22 | 21:11 | 21:13 [LT] Ričardas Mališauskas + Donatas Stankevičius
130 A VV B-2:3 20:30 Marius Brazauskas [LT] 21:15 | 23:25 | 18:21 [LT] Andrius Bendoraitis
131 A VV A-1:3 20:30 Tomas Vaškevičius [LT] 21:11 | 21:06 [LT] Nedas Šimkus
132 C VV 8.2 20:30 Tomas Šikarskas [LT] 13:21 | 12:21 [LT] Aivaras Miliauskas
133 A VV B-1:3 21:00 Benas Vaškevičius [LT] 21:15 | 21:07 [LT] Andrius Bendoraitis
134 C VV 8.3 21:00 Valdas Paulauskas [LT] 21:08 | 21:17 [IN] Pradyot Ubale
135 B VV A-1:3 21:00 Albertas Rimkus [LT] 23:25 | 21:17 | 17:21 [LT] Eduard Goss
136 B VV A-2:4 21:00 Audrius Vilčinskas [LT] 09:21 | 21:17 | 13:21 [LT] Andrius Švarplys
137 A VV A-1:2 21:00 Tomas Vaškevičius [LT] 21:12 | 21:11 [LT] Rokas Barkauskas
138 C VV 4.1 21:00 Gražvydas Petrauskas [LT] 13:21 | 14:21 [LT] Aivaras Miliauskas
139 B VV A-2:3 21:30 Audrius Vilčinskas [LT] 11:21 | 17:21 [LT] Eduard Goss
140 B VV A-1:4 21:30 Albertas Rimkus [LT] 10:21 | 21:17 | 22:20 [LT] Andrius Švarplys
141 A VV B-1:2 21:30 Benas Vaškevičius [LT] 21:12 | 21:13 [LT] Marius Brazauskas
142 C VV 4.2 21:30 Valdas Paulauskas [LT] 16:21 | 21:13 | 21:16 [LT] Česlovas Ramanauskas
145 A VV A2.1 22:00 Tomas Vaškevičius [LT] 19:21 | 19:21 [LT] Benas Vaškevičius
146 A VV B2.1 22:00 Rokas Barkauskas [LT] 19:21 | 18:21 [LT] Andrius Bendoraitis
147 B VV A-3:4 22:00 Eduard Goss [LT] 21:15 | 22:20 [LT] Andrius Švarplys
148 B VV A-1:2 22:00 Albertas Rimkus [LT] 19:21 | 21:14 | 21:09 [LT] Audrius Vilčinskas
149 A VV C2.1 22:00 Marius Brazauskas [LT] 21:14 | 21:13 [LT] Nedas Šimkus
150 C VV 2.1 22:00 Aivaras Miliauskas [LT] 21:18 | 21:19 [LT] Valdas Paulauskas
151 C VV 3-4.1 22:30 Gražvydas Petrauskas [LT] 21:13 | 21:11 [LT] Česlovas Ramanauskas
152 C VV 5-6.1 22:30 Tomas Šikarskas [LT] 21:13 | 22:20 [IN] Pradyot Ubale