Hummel Badmintono Lyga 1 Etapas

2022 Rugsėjo 24 d.; RIO arena
MD MS WD WS XD
Suaug (A): 6 7.9 6 9.6
Suaug B (B): 7 3.7 4 2.6 4 2.1 8 5.3
Suaug C (C): 3 1.7 6 1.2 5 1.5 8 2.3
Suaug D (D): 6 1.4 9 1.9
Suaug E: 5 1.2 8 1.1 10 1.2

I Ratas

Ketvirtfinalis

Pusfinalis

Finalas

  • S1 LT Artūras Škulevičius
    LT Ausvydė Škulevičiūtė
    vs
    S16 Bye
    16.1
  • S8 LT Andrius Urbonas
    LT Gintarė Juraitienė
    15:21 | 21:14 | 10:21
    S9 LT Donatas Stankevičius
    LT Inga Pečiulaitienė
    16.2
  • S5 LT Sigitas Karalius
    LT Inga Dagilienė
    vs
    S12 Bye
    16.3
  • S4 LT Martas Ambraziūnas
    LT Indrė Ambraziūnienė
    vs
    S13 Bye
    16.4
  • S3 LT Giedrius Paškevičius
    LT Laura Paškevičienė
    vs
    S14 Bye
    16.5
  • S6 LT Mindaugas Jonaitis
    LT Virginija Kubilienė
    vs
    S11 Bye
    16.6
  • S7 LT Giedrius Palčinskas
    LT Sigita Stanynaitė
    20:22 | 21:15 | 21:18
    S10 LT Vytas Stacevičius
    LT Agnė Mackevičienė
    16.7
  • S2 LT Audrius Pažėra
    LT Viktorija Kochanauskaitė
    vs
    S15 Bye
    16.8
  • LT Artūras Škulevičius
    LT Ausvydė Škulevičiūtė
    17:21 | 21:17 | 07:21
    LT Donatas Stankevičius
    LT Inga Pečiulaitienė
    8.1
  • LT Sigitas Karalius
    LT Inga Dagilienė
    10:21 | 15:21
    LT Martas Ambraziūnas
    LT Indrė Ambraziūnienė
    8.2
  • LT Giedrius Paškevičius
    LT Laura Paškevičienė
    23:21 | 21:15
    LT Mindaugas Jonaitis
    LT Virginija Kubilienė
    8.3
  • LT Giedrius Palčinskas
    LT Sigita Stanynaitė
    17:21 | 13:21
    LT Audrius Pažėra
    LT Viktorija Kochanauskaitė
    8.4
  • LT Donatas Stankevičius
    LT Inga Pečiulaitienė
    14:21 | 8:21
    LT Martas Ambraziūnas
    LT Indrė Ambraziūnienė
    4.1
  • LT Giedrius Paškevičius
    LT Laura Paškevičienė
    21:15 | 15:21 | 26:28
    LT Audrius Pažėra
    LT Viktorija Kochanauskaitė
    4.2
  • Vietos: 1,2
    LT Martas Ambraziūnas
    LT Indrė Ambraziūnienė
    21:16 | 21:13
    LT Audrius Pažėra
    LT Viktorija Kochanauskaitė
    2.1
  • Vietos: 3,4
    LT Donatas Stankevičius
    LT Inga Pečiulaitienė
    22:20 | 8:21 | 20:22
    LT Giedrius Paškevičius
    LT Laura Paškevičienė
    3-4.1
Vietos: 5-8
  • LT Artūras Škulevičius
    LT Ausvydė Škulevičiūtė
    21:15 | 21:17
    LT Sigitas Karalius
    LT Inga Dagilienė
    5-8.1
  • LT Mindaugas Jonaitis
    LT Virginija Kubilienė
    18:21 | 11:21
    LT Giedrius Palčinskas
    LT Sigita Stanynaitė
    5-8.2
  • Vietos: 5,6
    LT Artūras Škulevičius
    LT Ausvydė Škulevičiūtė
    21:19 | 21:14
    LT Giedrius Palčinskas
    LT Sigita Stanynaitė
    5-6.1
  • Vietos: 7,8
    LT Sigitas Karalius
    LT Inga Dagilienė
    21:12 | 21:4
    LT Mindaugas Jonaitis
    LT Virginija Kubilienė
    7-8.1
Vietos: 9-16
  • Bye
    vs
    LT Andrius Urbonas
    LT Gintarė Juraitienė
    9-16.1
  • Bye
    vs
    Bye
    9-16.2
  • Bye
    vs
    Bye
    9-16.3
  • LT Vytas Stacevičius
    LT Agnė Mackevičienė
    vs
    Bye
    9-16.4
  • LT Andrius Urbonas
    LT Gintarė Juraitienė
    vs
    Bye
    9-12.1
  • Bye
    vs
    LT Vytas Stacevičius
    LT Agnė Mackevičienė
    9-12.2
  • Vietos: 9,10
    LT Andrius Urbonas
    LT Gintarė Juraitienė
    15:21 | 21:16 | 16:21
    LT Vytas Stacevičius
    LT Agnė Mackevičienė
    9-10.1








Spausdinimo versija