Turnyrai
IF YOU SEE THIS MESSAGE YOUR BROWSER WAS IDENTIFIED AS BOT 1741
AND REDIRECTED TO MIRROR SERVER. ITS NOT OK FOR HUMANS!!!
IF YOU ARE NOT BOT PLEASE VERIFY YOUR BROWSER IDENTIFICATION:
Mozilla/5.0 AppleWebKit/537.36 (KHTML, like Gecko; compatible; ClaudeBot/1.0; +claudebot@anthropic.com)
AND REDIRECTED TO MIRROR SERVER. ITS NOT OK FOR HUMANS!!!
IF YOU ARE NOT BOT PLEASE VERIFY YOUR BROWSER IDENTIFICATION:
Mozilla/5.0 AppleWebKit/537.36 (KHTML, like Gecko; compatible; ClaudeBot/1.0; +claudebot@anthropic.com)
BAUEN Suaugusių Lyga (antras etapas)
Round 1 | |||||||||
# | Laikas | Aikšt. | Komanda A | Rezultatas | Komanda B | 1 Setas | 2 Setas | 3 Setas | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8.1 | 1d. 10:00 | 1 | Martynas Povilaitis + Aušra Lingytė | 2:0 | Gediminas Jauniškis + Jolanta Moliene | 21:16 | 21:10 | ||
8.2 | 1d. 10:00 | 2 | Marius Brazauskas + Rugilė Juočytė-Kuzminskienė | 1:2 | Nedas Šimkus + Karolina Bagdonaitė | 19:21 | 21:13 | 21:23 | |
8.3 | 1d. 10:00 | 3 | Ramūnas Galvanauskas + Rūta Bubulienė | 1:2 | Rapolas Vedrickas + Karolina Petraškaitė | 21:18 | 16:21 | 18:21 | |
8.4 | 1d. 10:00 | 4 | Saulius Eibukas + Jorūnė Živatkauskaitė | 0:2 | Nerijus Molis + Giedrė Ūsienė | 13:21 | 15:21 |
Round 2 | |||||||||
# | Laikas | Aikšt. | Komanda A | Rezultatas | Komanda B | 1 Setas | 2 Setas | 3 Setas | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4.1 | 1d. 10:50 | 3 | Martynas Povilaitis + Aušra Lingytė | 1:2 | Nedas Šimkus + Karolina Bagdonaitė | 23:25 | 21:7 | 18:21 | |
4.2 | 1d. 10:50 | 2 | Rapolas Vedrickas + Karolina Petraškaitė | 0:2 | Nerijus Molis + Giedrė Ūsienė | 14:21 | 16:21 | ||
5-8.1 | 1d. 10:50 | 1 | Gediminas Jauniškis + Jolanta Moliene | 0:2 | Marius Brazauskas + Rugilė Juočytė-Kuzminskienė | 10:21 | 13:21 | ||
5-8.2 | 1d. 10:50 | 5 | Ramūnas Galvanauskas + Rūta Bubulienė | 1:2 | Saulius Eibukas + Jorūnė Živatkauskaitė | 16:21 | 21:14 | 11:21 |
Round 3 | |||||||||
# | Laikas | Aikšt. | Komanda A | Rezultatas | Komanda B | 1 Setas | 2 Setas | 3 Setas | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2.1 | 1d. 11:40 | 3 | Nedas Šimkus + Karolina Bagdonaitė | 2:1 | Nerijus Molis + Giedrė Ūsienė | 19:21 | 21:15 | 21:15 | |
3-4.1 | 1d. 11:40 | 2 | Martynas Povilaitis + Aušra Lingytė | 2:0 | Rapolas Vedrickas + Karolina Petraškaitė | 21:9 | 21:6 | ||
5-6.1 | 1d. 11:40 | 5 | Marius Brazauskas + Rugilė Juočytė-Kuzminskienė | 2:0 | Saulius Eibukas + Jorūnė Živatkauskaitė | 21:16 | 21:14 | ||
7-8.1 | 1d. 11:40 | 9 | Gediminas Jauniškis + Jolanta Moliene | 2:0 | Ramūnas Galvanauskas + Rūta Bubulienė | 21:18 | 21:15 |
Spausdinimo versija