Turnyrai
IF YOU SEE THIS MESSAGE YOUR BROWSER WAS IDENTIFIED AS BOT 1334
AND REDIRECTED TO MIRROR SERVER. ITS NOT OK FOR HUMANS!!!
IF YOU ARE NOT BOT PLEASE VERIFY YOUR BROWSER IDENTIFICATION:
claudebot
AND REDIRECTED TO MIRROR SERVER. ITS NOT OK FOR HUMANS!!!
IF YOU ARE NOT BOT PLEASE VERIFY YOUR BROWSER IDENTIFICATION:
claudebot
"Kavos banko " lyga 4 etapas
Round 1 | |||||||||
# | Laikas | Aikšt. | Komanda A | Rezultatas | Komanda B | 1 Setas | 2 Setas | 3 Setas | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.1 | 1d. | Kristina Bagdonienė + Karolina Bagdonaitė | Bye | ||||||
16.2 | 1d. 17:05 | 3 | Ingrida Kaminskaitė + Deimantė Balčiūnaitytė | 1:2 | Goda Dragūnaitė + Jurgita Šadauskienė | 21:13 | 17:21 | 20:22 | |
16.3 | 1d. | Asta Rėčkuvienė + Renata Juodkaitė | Bye | ||||||
16.4 | 1d. | Vakarė Bagdonaitė + Inga Dagilienė | Bye | ||||||
16.5 | 1d. | Jurgita Ravinskienė + Dalia Sunklodė | Bye | ||||||
16.6 | 1d. 17:05 | 4 | Ilona Pocienė + Aldona Šeškienė | 2:0 | Sigita Ambraziejienė + Viktorija Vizbarienė (Rufina) | 21:07 | 21:06 | ||
16.7 | 1d. 17:30 | 1 | Virginija Kubilienė + Andrina Ramančauskaitė | 0:2 | Deimantė Petravičienė + Inga Pečiulaitienė | 09:21 | 11:21 | ||
16.8 | 1d. | Agnė Šikarskė + Inesa Bacevičienė | Bye |
Round 2 | |||||||||
# | Laikas | Aikšt. | Komanda A | Rezultatas | Komanda B | 1 Setas | 2 Setas | 3 Setas | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8.1 | 1d. 17:55 | 4 | Kristina Bagdonienė + Karolina Bagdonaitė | 2:0 | Goda Dragūnaitė + Jurgita Šadauskienė | 21:7 | 21:10 | ||
8.2 | 1d. 18:20 | 1 | Asta Rėčkuvienė + Renata Juodkaitė | 0:2 | Vakarė Bagdonaitė + Inga Dagilienė | 15:21 | 13:21 | ||
8.3 | 1d. 18:20 | 2 | Jurgita Ravinskienė + Dalia Sunklodė | 2:1 | Ilona Pocienė + Aldona Šeškienė | 20:22 | 21:17 | 21:12 | |
8.4 | 1d. 18:20 | 3 | Deimantė Petravičienė + Inga Pečiulaitienė | 0:2 | Agnė Šikarskė + Inesa Bacevičienė | 12:21 | 19:21 | ||
9-16.1 | 1d. | Bye | Ingrida Kaminskaitė + Deimantė Balčiūnaitytė | ||||||
9-16.2 | 1d. | Bye | Bye | ||||||
9-16.3 | 1d. | Bye | Sigita Ambraziejienė + Viktorija Vizbarienė (Rufina) | ||||||
9-16.4 | 1d. | Virginija Kubilienė + Andrina Ramančauskaitė | Bye |
Round 3 | |||||||||
# | Laikas | Aikšt. | Komanda A | Rezultatas | Komanda B | 1 Setas | 2 Setas | 3 Setas | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4.1 | 1d. 19:35 | 4 | Kristina Bagdonienė + Karolina Bagdonaitė | 2:0 | Vakarė Bagdonaitė + Inga Dagilienė | 21:17 | 21:09 | ||
4.2 | 1d. 20:00 | 1 | Jurgita Ravinskienė + Dalia Sunklodė | 2:0 | Agnė Šikarskė + Inesa Bacevičienė | 21:12 | 23:21 | ||
5-8.1 | 1d. 20:00 | 2 | Goda Dragūnaitė + Jurgita Šadauskienė | 1:2 | Asta Rėčkuvienė + Renata Juodkaitė | 21:19 | 14:21 | 04:21 | |
5-8.2 | 1d. 20:00 | 3 | Ilona Pocienė + Aldona Šeškienė | 0:2 | Deimantė Petravičienė + Inga Pečiulaitienė | 18:21 | 20:22 | ||
9-12.1 | 1d. | Ingrida Kaminskaitė + Deimantė Balčiūnaitytė | Bye | ||||||
9-12.2 | 1d. 19:10 | 2 | Sigita Ambraziejienė + Viktorija Vizbarienė (Rufina) | 0:2 | Virginija Kubilienė + Andrina Ramančauskaitė | 07:21 | 08:21 |
Round 4 | |||||||||
# | Laikas | Aikšt. | Komanda A | Rezultatas | Komanda B | 1 Setas | 2 Setas | 3 Setas | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2.1 | 1d. 20:50 | 2 | Kristina Bagdonienė + Karolina Bagdonaitė | 2:0 | Jurgita Ravinskienė + Dalia Sunklodė | 21:09 | 21:11 | ||
3-4.1 | 1d. 20:50 | 3 | Vakarė Bagdonaitė + Inga Dagilienė | 2:1 | Agnė Šikarskė + Inesa Bacevičienė | 13:21 | 21:15 | 22:20 | |
5-6.1 | 1d. 20:50 | 4 | Asta Rėčkuvienė + Renata Juodkaitė | 2:0 | Deimantė Petravičienė + Inga Pečiulaitienė | 21:18 | 22:20 | ||
7-8.1 | 1d. 21:15 | 1 | Goda Dragūnaitė + Jurgita Šadauskienė | 1:2 | Ilona Pocienė + Aldona Šeškienė | 21:12 | 08:21 | 19:21 | |
9-10.1 | 1d. 19:10 | 3 | Ingrida Kaminskaitė + Deimantė Balčiūnaitytė | 2:1 | Virginija Kubilienė + Andrina Ramančauskaitė | 21:19 | 19:21 | 21:18 | |
11-12.1 | ? | Lose 9-12.1 | Lose 9-12.2 |
Spausdinimo versija