Turnyrai

"Kavos banko " lyga 4 etapas

2022 Lapkričio 19 d.; Kazlų Rūdos sporto centras
VV VD MD MX
Suaug D (D): 5 1.8
Suaug E: 14 1.6 11 1.6 24 2.7
Suaug C (C): 10 1.1

I Ratas

II Ratas

Ketvirtfinalis

Pusfinalis

Finalas

  • S1 Gintaras Bacevičius
    Inesa Bacevičienė
    vs
    S32 Bye
    32.1
  • S16 Saulius Stankus
    Ingrida Kaminskaitė
    22:24 | 12:21
    S17 Šarūnas Budzinauskas
    - Renata Juodkaitė
    32.2
  • S9 Jonas Daugėla
    Asta Rėčkuvienė
    21:5 | 21:9
    S24 Tomas Kučinskas
    Renata Kučinskienė
    32.3
  • S8 Irmantas Viliūnas
    Greta Viliūnė
    vs
    S25 Bye
    32.4
  • S5 Aurelijus Šadauskas
    Jurgita Šadauskienė
    vs
    S28 Bye
    32.5
  • S12 Artūras Škulevičius
    Ausvydė Škulevičiūtė
    21:12 | 21:14
    S21 Marius Miškinis
    Viktorija Vizbarienė
    32.6
  • S13 Rolandas Mazurkevičius
    Inga Dagilienė
    11:21 | 17:21
    S20 Donatas Stankevičius
    Aur Inga Pečiulaitienė
    32.7
  • S4 Vilius Klimantavičius
    Karolina Bagdonaitė
    vs
    S29 Bye
    32.8
  • S3 Kęstutis Ikamas
    Dalia Sunklodė
    vs
    S30 Bye
    32.9
  • S14 Raimondas Povilaitis
    Ilona Pocienė
    21:18 | 21:17
    S19 Aur Tomas Buinevičius
    Aur Deimantė Petravičienė
    32.10
  • S11 Tomas Kiveris
    Vakarė Bagdonaitė
    21:13 | 21:8
    S22 Andrius Valaitis
    Airida Valaite
    32.11
  • S6 Vaidas Šmitas
    Aldona Šeškienė
    vs
    S27 Bye
    32.12
  • S7 Nerijus Mašalaitis
    Kristina Bagdonienė
    vs
    S26 Bye
    32.13
  • S10 Gražvydas Petrauskas
    Jurgita Ravinskienė
    21:15 | 21:14
    S23 Algimantas Miškinis
    Sigita Ambraziejienė
    32.14
  • S15 Aur Tadas Gimževskis
    Aur Renata Gimževskienė
    21:7 | 21:8
    S18 Tomas Venys
    Deimantė Balčiūnaitytė
    32.15
  • S2 Tomas Šikarskas
    Agnė Šikarskė
    vs
    S31 Bye
    32.16
  • Gintaras Bacevičius
    Inesa Bacevičienė
    16:21 | 21:16 | 18:21
    Šarūnas Budzinauskas
    - Renata Juodkaitė
    16.1
  • Jonas Daugėla
    Asta Rėčkuvienė
    22:20 | 21:19
    Irmantas Viliūnas
    Greta Viliūnė
    16.2
  • Aurelijus Šadauskas
    Jurgita Šadauskienė
    12:21 | 16:21
    Artūras Škulevičius
    Ausvydė Škulevičiūtė
    16.3
  • Donatas Stankevičius
    Aur Inga Pečiulaitienė
    15:21 | 21:18 | 06:21
    Vilius Klimantavičius
    Karolina Bagdonaitė
    16.4
  • Kęstutis Ikamas
    Dalia Sunklodė
    15:21 | 21:11 | 21:11
    Raimondas Povilaitis
    Ilona Pocienė
    16.5
  • Tomas Kiveris
    Vakarė Bagdonaitė
    21:17 | 20:22 | 21:17
    Vaidas Šmitas
    Aldona Šeškienė
    16.6
  • Nerijus Mašalaitis
    Kristina Bagdonienė
    21:17 | 15:21 | 12:21
    Gražvydas Petrauskas
    Jurgita Ravinskienė
    16.7
  • Aur Tadas Gimževskis
    Aur Renata Gimževskienė
    14:21 | 10:21
    Tomas Šikarskas
    Agnė Šikarskė
    16.8
  • Šarūnas Budzinauskas
    - Renata Juodkaitė
    16:21 | 19:21
    Jonas Daugėla
    Asta Rėčkuvienė
    8.1
  • Artūras Škulevičius
    Ausvydė Škulevičiūtė
    20:22 | 21:19 | 17:21
    Vilius Klimantavičius
    Karolina Bagdonaitė
    8.2
  • Kęstutis Ikamas
    Dalia Sunklodė
    12:21 | 17:21
    Tomas Kiveris
    Vakarė Bagdonaitė
    8.3
  • Gražvydas Petrauskas
    Jurgita Ravinskienė
    12:21 | 18:21
    Tomas Šikarskas
    Agnė Šikarskė
    8.4
  • Jonas Daugėla
    Asta Rėčkuvienė
    21:19 | 22:20
    Vilius Klimantavičius
    Karolina Bagdonaitė
    4.1
  • Tomas Kiveris
    Vakarė Bagdonaitė
    10:21 | 21:13 | 21:19
    Tomas Šikarskas
    Agnė Šikarskė
    4.2
  • Vietos: 1,2
    Jonas Daugėla
    Asta Rėčkuvienė
    13:21 | 13:21
    Tomas Kiveris
    Vakarė Bagdonaitė
    2.1
  • Vietos: 3,4
    Vilius Klimantavičius
    Karolina Bagdonaitė
    16:21 | 23:25
    Tomas Šikarskas
    Agnė Šikarskė
    3-4.1
Vietos: 5-8
  • Šarūnas Budzinauskas
    - Renata Juodkaitė
    16:21 | 21:18 | 21:9
    Artūras Škulevičius
    Ausvydė Škulevičiūtė
    5-8.1
  • Kęstutis Ikamas
    Dalia Sunklodė
    18:21 | 13:21
    Gražvydas Petrauskas
    Jurgita Ravinskienė
    5-8.2
  • Vietos: 5,6
    Šarūnas Budzinauskas
    - Renata Juodkaitė
    vs
    Gražvydas Petrauskas
    Jurgita Ravinskienė
    5-6.1
  • Vietos: 7,8
    Artūras Škulevičius
    Ausvydė Škulevičiūtė
    14:21 | 22:20 | 16:21
    Kęstutis Ikamas
    Dalia Sunklodė
    7-8.1
Vietos: 9-16
  • Gintaras Bacevičius
    Inesa Bacevičienė
    15:21 | 23:21 | 14:21
    Irmantas Viliūnas
    Greta Viliūnė
    9-16.1
  • Aurelijus Šadauskas
    Jurgita Šadauskienė
    17:21 | 11:21
    Donatas Stankevičius
    Aur Inga Pečiulaitienė
    9-16.2
  • Raimondas Povilaitis
    Ilona Pocienė
    18:21 | 21:18 | 19:21
    Vaidas Šmitas
    Aldona Šeškienė
    9-16.3
  • Nerijus Mašalaitis
    Kristina Bagdonienė
    21:17 | 21:10
    Aur Tadas Gimževskis
    Aur Renata Gimževskienė
    9-16.4
  • Irmantas Viliūnas
    Greta Viliūnė
    21:11 | 21:10
    Donatas Stankevičius
    Aur Inga Pečiulaitienė
    9-12.1
  • Vaidas Šmitas
    Aldona Šeškienė
    21:07 | 13:21 | 21:11
    Nerijus Mašalaitis
    Kristina Bagdonienė
    9-12.2
  • Vietos: 9,10
    Irmantas Viliūnas
    Greta Viliūnė
    26:24 | 21:10
    Vaidas Šmitas
    Aldona Šeškienė
    9-10.1
  • Vietos: 11,12
    Donatas Stankevičius
    Aur Inga Pečiulaitienė
    18:21 | 06:21
    Nerijus Mašalaitis
    Kristina Bagdonienė
    11-12.1
Vietos: 13-16
  • Gintaras Bacevičius
    Inesa Bacevičienė
    18:21 | 21:13 | 18:21
    Aurelijus Šadauskas
    Jurgita Šadauskienė
    13-16.1
  • Raimondas Povilaitis
    Ilona Pocienė
    21:19 | 18:21 | 21:19
    Aur Tadas Gimževskis
    Aur Renata Gimževskienė
    13-16.2
  • Vietos: 13,14
    Aurelijus Šadauskas
    Jurgita Šadauskienė
    21:17 | 09:21 | 11:21
    Raimondas Povilaitis
    Ilona Pocienė
    13-14.1
Vietos: 17-32
  • Bye
    vs
    Saulius Stankus
    Ingrida Kaminskaitė
    17-32.1
  • Tomas Kučinskas
    Renata Kučinskienė
    vs
    Bye
    17-32.2
  • Bye
    vs
    Marius Miškinis
    Viktorija Vizbarienė
    17-32.3
  • Rolandas Mazurkevičius
    Inga Dagilienė
    vs
    Bye
    17-32.4
  • Bye
    vs
    Aur Tomas Buinevičius
    Aur Deimantė Petravičienė
    17-32.5
  • Andrius Valaitis
    Airida Valaite
    vs
    Bye
    17-32.6
  • Bye
    vs
    Algimantas Miškinis
    Sigita Ambraziejienė
    17-32.7
  • Tomas Venys
    Deimantė Balčiūnaitytė
    vs
    Bye
    17-32.8
  • Saulius Stankus
    Ingrida Kaminskaitė
    21:7 | 21:19
    Tomas Kučinskas
    Renata Kučinskienė
    17-24.1
  • Marius Miškinis
    Viktorija Vizbarienė
    10:21 | 19:21
    Rolandas Mazurkevičius
    Inga Dagilienė
    17-24.2
  • Aur Tomas Buinevičius
    Aur Deimantė Petravičienė
    21:10 | 21:12
    Andrius Valaitis
    Airida Valaite
    17-24.3
  • Algimantas Miškinis
    Sigita Ambraziejienė
    11:21 | 13:21
    Tomas Venys
    Deimantė Balčiūnaitytė
    17-24.4
  • Saulius Stankus
    Ingrida Kaminskaitė
    08:21 | 09:21
    Rolandas Mazurkevičius
    Inga Dagilienė
    17-20.1
  • Aur Tomas Buinevičius
    Aur Deimantė Petravičienė
    21:9 | 21:10
    Tomas Venys
    Deimantė Balčiūnaitytė
    17-20.2
  • Vietos: 17,18
    Rolandas Mazurkevičius
    Inga Dagilienė
    15:21 | 14:21
    Aur Tomas Buinevičius
    Aur Deimantė Petravičienė
    17-18.1
  • Vietos: 19,20
    Saulius Stankus
    Ingrida Kaminskaitė
    20:22 | 13:21
    Tomas Venys
    Deimantė Balčiūnaitytė
    19-20.1
Vietos: 21-24
  • Tomas Kučinskas
    Renata Kučinskienė
    21:19 | 05:21 | 11:21
    Marius Miškinis
    Viktorija Vizbarienė
    21-24.1
  • Andrius Valaitis
    Airida Valaite
    21:13 | 21:13
    Algimantas Miškinis
    Sigita Ambraziejienė
    21-24.2
  • Vietos: 21,22
    Marius Miškinis
    Viktorija Vizbarienė
    21:16 | 21:13
    Andrius Valaitis
    Airida Valaite
    21-22.1








Spausdinimo versija