Turnyrai
IF YOU SEE THIS MESSAGE YOUR BROWSER WAS IDENTIFIED AS BOT 5496
AND REDIRECTED TO MIRROR SERVER. ITS NOT OK FOR HUMANS!!!
IF YOU ARE NOT BOT PLEASE VERIFY YOUR BROWSER IDENTIFICATION:
Mozilla/5.0 AppleWebKit/537.36 (KHTML, like Gecko; compatible; ClaudeBot/1.0; +claudebot@anthropic.com)
AND REDIRECTED TO MIRROR SERVER. ITS NOT OK FOR HUMANS!!!
IF YOU ARE NOT BOT PLEASE VERIFY YOUR BROWSER IDENTIFICATION:
Mozilla/5.0 AppleWebKit/537.36 (KHTML, like Gecko; compatible; ClaudeBot/1.0; +claudebot@anthropic.com)
9th European Deaf Badminton Championships Individual events
# | # | Laikas | Komanda A | Rezultatas | Komanda B | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | A | MX | A-1:2 | 1d. 09:00 | Ignas Reznikas + Emilija Unte | 21:17 | 21:11 | Mehmetemin Aktas + Hale Kucuksevgili | 19' | ||
2 | A | MX | B-1:2 | 1d. 09:00 | Kazimieras Dauskurtas + Vaiva Žymantė | 21:8 | 21:9 | Muhammed Mahmut Sert + Tellinur Atas | 19' | ||
3 | A | MX | C-1:2 | 1d. 09:00 | Petro Takalo + Sofiia Chernomorova | 21:9 | 21:4 | Hasan Baygeldi + Ilayda Acikel | 18' | ||
4 | A | MX | D-1:2 | 1d. 09:00 | Titouan Keiffer + Floriane Dubois | 21:8 | 21:2 | Tadas Rimkus + Marija Rimkutė | 14' | ||
5 | A | MX | E-1:2 | 1d. 09:30 | Lyudmil Getov + Silviya Chapkanova | 21:14 | 21:10 | Vaidas Voroneckis + Aurelija Ramaneckaitė | 24' | ||
6 | A | MX | F-1:2 | 1d. 09:30 | Sergii Kovalenko + Bohdana Hubanova | 21:07 | 21:09 | Dennis Prazak + Jana Havlova | 22' | ||
7 | A | MX | G-1:2 | 1d. 09:30 | Mickael Roubira + Louise Bernard | 21:12 | 16:21 | 21:12 | Aleks Yordanov + Gabriela Spasova | 36' | ||
8 | A | MX | H-1:2 | 1d. 09:30 | Dogan Altun + Gizem Uludag | 21:18 | 21:13 | Nikola Tyankov + Bogomila Kalcheva | 22' | ||
9 | A | MX | A-1:3 | 1d. 10:00 | Ignas Reznikas + Emilija Unte | 21:11 | 21:16 | Mykola Tsygankov + Snizhana Chzhao | 20' | ||
10 | A | MX | B-1:3 | 1d. 10:00 | Kazimieras Dauskurtas + Vaiva Žymantė | 21:8 | 21:11 | Benoit Vieira De Carvalho + Jeanne Remy | 21' | ||
11 | A | MX | C-1:3 | 1d. 10:00 | Petro Takalo + Sofiia Chernomorova | 23:21 | 21:9 | Antoine Gasparutto + Emma Reymond | 25' | ||
12 | A | MX | D-1:3 | 1d. 10:00 | Titouan Keiffer + Floriane Dubois | 21:5 | 21:7 | Mert Nurettin Aydin + Medinenur Ozturk | 15' | ||
13 | A | MX | E-1:3 | 1d. 10:30 | Lyudmil Getov + Silviya Chapkanova | 15:21 | 11:21 | Taras Nehar + Ivanna Horobets | 23' | ||
14 | A | MX | F-1:3 | 1d. 10:30 | Sergii Kovalenko + Bohdana Hubanova | 21:10 | 21:17 | Dogukan Yilmaz + Elif Sahra Demirel | 21' | ||
15 | A | MX | G-1:3 | 1d. 10:30 | Mickael Roubira + Louise Bernard | 14:21 | 16:21 | Furkan Buyukgoze + Esrazeynep Karakaya | 20' | ||
16 | A | MX | H-1:3 | 1d. 10:30 | Dogan Altun + Gizem Uludag | 21:13 | 21:11 | Ivan Drobinchuk + Laura Voluiko | 22' | ||
17 | A | MX | A-2:3 | 1d. 11:00 | Mehmetemin Aktas + Hale Kucuksevgili | 20:22 | 20:22 | Mykola Tsygankov + Snizhana Chzhao | 31' | ||
18 | A | MX | B-2:3 | 1d. 11:00 | Muhammed Mahmut Sert + Tellinur Atas | 13:21 | 21:16 | 22:20 | Benoit Vieira De Carvalho + Jeanne Remy | 42' | ||
19 | A | MX | C-2:3 | 1d. 11:00 | Hasan Baygeldi + Ilayda Acikel | 11:21 | 10:21 | Antoine Gasparutto + Emma Reymond | 22' | ||
20 | A | MX | D-2:3 | 1d. 11:00 | Tadas Rimkus + Marija Rimkutė | 16:21 | 22:24 | Mert Nurettin Aydin + Medinenur Ozturk | 22' | ||
21 | A | MX | E-2:3 | 1d. 11:30 | Vaidas Voroneckis + Aurelija Ramaneckaitė | 4:21 | 5:21 | Taras Nehar + Ivanna Horobets | 15' | ||
22 | A | MX | F-2:3 | 1d. 11:30 | Dennis Prazak + Jana Havlova | 16:21 | 25:27 | Dogukan Yilmaz + Elif Sahra Demirel | 27' | ||
23 | A | MX | G-2:3 | 1d. 11:30 | Aleks Yordanov + Gabriela Spasova | 4:21 | 18:21 | Furkan Buyukgoze + Esrazeynep Karakaya | 18' | ||
24 | A | MX | H-2:3 | 1d. 11:30 | Nikola Tyankov + Bogomila Kalcheva | 12:21 | 22:20 | 20:22 | Ivan Drobinchuk + Laura Voluiko | 33' | ||
25 | A | MD | A-1:2 | 1d. 12:00 | Bohdana Hubanova + Sofiia Chernomorova | 21:4 | 21:3 | Louise Bernard + Jeanne Remy | 17' | ||
26 | A | MD | B-1:2 | 1d. 12:00 | Vaiva Žymantė + Emilija Unte | 21:17 | 21:14 | Yuliia Olshevska + Marharyta Pylypchuk | 22' | ||
27 | A | MD | C-1:2 | 1d. 12:00 | Hale Kucuksevgili + Gizem Uludag | 21:6 | 21:9 | Veronika Michailova + Inesa Michailova | 17' | ||
28 | A | MD | D-1:2 | 1d. 12:00 | Ivanna Horobets + Anastasia Safronova | 21:12 | 21:15 | Silviya Chapkanova + Bogomila Kalcheva | 23' | ||
29 | A | VD | A-1:2 | 1d. 12:30 | Ignas Reznikas + Kazimieras Dauskurtas | 21:19 | 21:13 | Mehmetemin Aktas + Dogukan Yilmaz | 27' | ||
30 | A | VD | B-1:2 | 1d. 12:30 | Serhii Dashchenko + Sergii Kovalenko | 25:23 | 21:16 | Furkan Buyukgoze + Dogan Altun | 25' | ||
31 | A | VD | C-1:2 | 1d. 12:30 | Antoine Gasparutto + Titouan Keiffer | 21:12 | 21:14 | Peter Vasicek + Peter Petrovic | 26' | ||
32 | A | VD | D-1:2 | 1d. 12:30 | Taras Nehar + Ihor Sienichkyn | 21:3 | 21:1 | Tadas Rimkus + Vaidas Voroneckis | 14' | ||
33 | A | MD | A-1:3 | 1d. 13:00 | Bohdana Hubanova + Sofiia Chernomorova | 21:3 | 21:3 | Esrazeynep Karakaya + Ilayda Acikel | 14' | ||
34 | A | MD | B-1:3 | 1d. 13:00 | Vaiva Žymantė + Emilija Unte | 21:11 | 21:10 | Elif Sahra Demirel + Tellinur Atas | 18' | ||
35 | A | MD | C-1:3 | 1d. 13:00 | Hale Kucuksevgili + Gizem Uludag | 21:6 | 21:15 | Laura Voluiko + Anastasiia Fyts | 17' | ||
36 | A | MD | D-1:3 | 1d. 13:00 | Ivanna Horobets + Anastasia Safronova | 18:21 | 15:21 | Floriane Dubois + Emma Reymond | 30' | ||
37 | A | VD | A-1:3 | 1d. 13:30 | Ignas Reznikas + Kazimieras Dauskurtas | 21:9 | 21:7 | Danny Muller + Marvin Muller | 18' | ||
38 | A | VD | B-1:3 | 1d. 13:30 | Serhii Dashchenko + Sergii Kovalenko | 21:13 | 21:8 | Lyudmil Getov + Nikola Tyankov | 24' | ||
39 | A | VD | C-1:3 | 1d. 13:30 | Antoine Gasparutto + Titouan Keiffer | 21:9 | 21:6 | Ivan Drobinchuk + Denys Slobodianyk | 20' | ||
40 | A | VD | D-1:3 | 1d. 13:30 | Taras Nehar + Ihor Sienichkyn | 21:15 | 21:15 | Muhammed Mahmut Sert + Hasan Baygeldi | 23' | ||
41 | A | MD | A-2:3 | 1d. 14:00 | Louise Bernard + Jeanne Remy | 21:7 | 21:18 | Esrazeynep Karakaya + Ilayda Acikel | 26' | ||
42 | A | MD | B-2:3 | 1d. 14:00 | Yuliia Olshevska + Marharyta Pylypchuk | 21:15 | 21:10 | Elif Sahra Demirel + Tellinur Atas | 19' | ||
43 | A | MD | C-1:4 | 1d. 14:00 | Hale Kucuksevgili + Gizem Uludag | 21:9 | 21:10 | Jana Havlova + Julia Hejnova | 19' | ||
44 | A | MD | D-1:4 | 1d. 14:00 | Ivanna Horobets + Anastasia Safronova | 21:18 | 12:21 | 18:21 | Marija Rimkutė + Aurelija Ramaneckaitė | 41' | ||
45 | A | VD | A-2:3 | 1d. 14:30 | Mehmetemin Aktas + Dogukan Yilmaz | 21:8 | 17:21 | 21:11 | Danny Muller + Marvin Muller | 32' | ||
46 | A | VD | B-2:3 | 1d. 14:30 | Furkan Buyukgoze + Dogan Altun | 21:9 | 21:13 | Lyudmil Getov + Nikola Tyankov | 16' | ||
47 | A | VD | C-2:3 | 1d. 14:30 | Peter Vasicek + Peter Petrovic | 21:14 | 21:5 | Ivan Drobinchuk + Denys Slobodianyk | 21' | ||
48 | A | VD | D-1:4 | 1d. 14:30 | Taras Nehar + Ihor Sienichkyn | 21:17 | 21:10 | Benoit Vieira De Carvalho + Mickael Roubira | 25' | ||
49 | A | MD | C-2:3 | 1d. 15:00 | Veronika Michailova + Inesa Michailova | 19:21 | 14:21 | Laura Voluiko + Anastasiia Fyts | 22' | ||
50 | A | MD | D-2:3 | 1d. 15:00 | Silviya Chapkanova + Bogomila Kalcheva | 5:21 | 8:21 | Floriane Dubois + Emma Reymond | 16' | ||
51 | A | VD | D-2:3 | 1d. 15:00 | Tadas Rimkus + Vaidas Voroneckis | 7:21 | 9:21 | Muhammed Mahmut Sert + Hasan Baygeldi | 15' | ||
52 | A | MV | A-1:2 | 1d. 15:00 | Katrin Neudolt | 21:3 | 21:2 | Medinenur Ozturk | 17' | ||
53 | A | MD | C-2:4 | 1d. 15:30 | Veronika Michailova + Inesa Michailova | 12:21 | 10:21 | Jana Havlova + Julia Hejnova | 20' | ||
54 | A | MD | D-2:4 | 1d. 15:30 | Silviya Chapkanova + Bogomila Kalcheva | 13:21 | 22:20 | 16:21 | Marija Rimkutė + Aurelija Ramaneckaitė | 34' | ||
55 | A | VD | D-2:4 | 1d. 15:30 | Tadas Rimkus + Vaidas Voroneckis | 11:21 | 6:21 | Benoit Vieira De Carvalho + Mickael Roubira | 19' | ||
56 | A | MV | B-1:2 | 1d. 15:30 | Sofiia Chernomorova | 21:4 | 21:5 | Esrazeynep Karakaya | 15' | ||
57 | A | VD | D-3:4 | 1d. 16:00 | Muhammed Mahmut Sert + Hasan Baygeldi | 21:13 | 24:22 | Benoit Vieira De Carvalho + Mickael Roubira | 28' | ||
58 | A | MD | C-3:4 | 1d. 16:00 | Laura Voluiko + Anastasiia Fyts | 11:21 | 18:21 | Jana Havlova + Julia Hejnova | 21' | ||
59 | A | MD | D-3:4 | 1d. 16:00 | Floriane Dubois + Emma Reymond | 21:12 | 21:12 | Marija Rimkutė + Aurelija Ramaneckaitė | 20' | ||
60 | A | MV | C-1:2 | 1d. 16:30 | Finja Rosendahl | 21:8 | 21:8 | Bogomila Kalcheva | 16' | ||
61 | A | MV | D-1:2 | 2d. 09:00 | Vaiva Žymantė | 21:10 | 21:12 | Yuliia Olshevska | 19' | ||
62 | A | MV | E-1:2 | 2d. 09:00 | Anastasia Safronova | 21:16 | 21:9 | Marija Rimkutė | 22' | ||
63 | A | MV | F-1:2 | 2d. 09:00 | Jana Havlova | 21:6 | 21:11 | Ivanna Horobets | 21' | ||
64 | A | MV | G-1:2 | 2d. 09:00 | Adriana Rissi Garcia | 21:5 | 21:4 | Anastasiia Fyts | 17' | ||
65 | A | MV | H-1:2 | 2d. 09:30 | Gizem Uludag | 21:12 | 18:21 | 21:9 | Marharyta Pylypchuk | 41' | ||
66 | A | VV | A-1:2 | 2d. 09:30 | Ignas Reznikas | 21:16 | 21:7 | Peter Petrovic | 22' | ||
67 | A | VV | B-1:2 | 2d. 09:30 | Petro Takalo | 21:16 | 21:19 | Peter Vasicek | 34' | ||
68 | A | VV | C-1:2 | 2d. 09:30 | Kazimieras Dauskurtas | 21:7 | 21:2 | Shane Keogh | 16' | ||
69 | A | VV | D-1:2 | 2d. 10:00 | Serhii Dashchenko | 21:4 | 21:0 | Christoph Blieweis | 13' | ||
70 | A | VV | E-1:2 | 2d. 10:00 | Danny Muller | 14:21 | 9:21 | Ihor Sienichkyn | 19' | ||
71 | A | VV | F-1:2 | 2d. 10:00 | Dogukan Yilmaz | 21:6 | 21:12 | Denys Slobodianyk | 17' | ||
72 | A | VV | G-1:2 | 2d. 10:00 | Dogan Altun | 21:8 | 21:15 | Ivan Drobinchuk | 18' | ||
73 | A | VV | H-1:2 | 2d. 10:30 | Marvin Muller | 21:13 | 21:13 | Mert Nurettin Aydin | 22' | ||
74 | A | MV | A-1:3 | 2d. 10:30 | Katrin Neudolt | 21:2 | 21:6 | Snizhana Chzhao | 21' | ||
75 | A | MV | B-1:3 | 2d. 10:30 | Sofiia Chernomorova | 21:10 | 21:8 | Aurelija Ramaneckaitė | 15' | ||
76 | A | MV | C-1:3 | 2d. 10:30 | Finja Rosendahl | 21:8 | 21:14 | Laura Voluiko | 21' | ||
77 | A | MV | D-1:3 | 2d. 11:00 | Vaiva Žymantė | 21:8 | 21:5 | Elif Sahra Demirel | 15' | ||
78 | A | MV | E-1:3 | 2d. 11:00 | Anastasia Safronova | 16:21 | 25:23 | 11:21 | Hale Kucuksevgili | 48' | ||
79 | A | MV | F-1:3 | 2d. 11:00 | Jana Havlova | 21:8 | 21:10 | Tellinur Atas | 20' | ||
80 | A | MV | G-1:3 | 2d. 11:00 | Adriana Rissi Garcia | 21:6 | 21:5 | Ilayda Acikel | 19' | ||
81 | A | MV | H-1:3 | 2d. 11:30 | Gizem Uludag | 22:20 | 21:11 | Jeanne Remy | 25' | ||
82 | A | VV | A-1:3 | 2d. 11:30 | Ignas Reznikas | 21:12 | 21:6 | Muhammed Mahmut Sert | 18' | ||
83 | A | VV | B-1:3 | 2d. 11:30 | Petro Takalo | 21:17 | 18:21 | 21:16 | Mehmetemin Aktas | 41' | ||
84 | A | VV | C-1:3 | 2d. 11:30 | Kazimieras Dauskurtas | 21:9 | 21:17 | Hasan Baygeldi | 26' | ||
85 | A | VV | D-1:3 | 2d. 12:00 | Serhii Dashchenko | 21:15 | 21:13 | Benoit Vieira De Carvalho | 34' | ||
86 | A | VV | E-1:3 | 2d. 12:00 | Danny Muller | 21:10 | 21:18 | Dennis Prazak | 22' | ||
87 | A | VV | F-1:3 | 2d. 12:00 | Dogukan Yilmaz | 21:4 | 21:4 | Tadas Rimkus | 13' | ||
88 | A | VV | G-1:3 | 2d. 12:00 | Dogan Altun | 21:8 | 21:9 | Vaidas Voroneckis | 14' | ||
89 | A | VV | H-1:3 | 2d. 12:30 | Marvin Muller | 12:21 | 11:21 | Taras Nehar | 20' | ||
90 | A | MV | A-2:3 | 2d. 12:30 | Medinenur Ozturk | 9:21 | 10:21 | Snizhana Chzhao | 17' | ||
91 | A | MV | B-2:3 | 2d. 12:30 | Esrazeynep Karakaya | 14:21 | 16:21 | Aurelija Ramaneckaitė | 25' | ||
92 | A | MV | C-2:3 | 2d. 12:30 | Bogomila Kalcheva | 20:22 | 9:21 | Laura Voluiko | 23' | ||
93 | A | MV | D-2:3 | 2d. 13:00 | Yuliia Olshevska | 21:14 | 21:18 | Elif Sahra Demirel | 22' | ||
94 | A | MV | E-2:3 | 2d. 13:00 | Marija Rimkutė | 16:21 | 8:21 | Hale Kucuksevgili | 17' | ||
95 | A | MV | F-1:4 | 2d. 13:00 | Jana Havlova | 21:5 | 21:5 | Inesa Michailova | 13' | ||
96 | A | MV | G-1:4 | 2d. 13:00 | Adriana Rissi Garcia | 21:10 | 21:7 | Veronika Michailova | 19' | ||
97 | A | MV | H-1:4 | 2d. 13:30 | Gizem Uludag | 21:9 | 21:17 | Gabriela Spasova | 25' | ||
98 | A | VV | A-2:3 | 2d. 13:30 | Peter Petrovic | 19:21 | 21:18 | 21:17 | Muhammed Mahmut Sert | 42' | ||
99 | A | VV | B-2:3 | 2d. 13:30 | Peter Vasicek | 12:21 | 13:21 | Mehmetemin Aktas | 29' | ||
100 | A | VV | C-2:3 | 2d. 13:30 | Shane Keogh | 10:21 | 10:21 | Hasan Baygeldi | 20' | ||
101 | A | VV | D-2:3 | 2d. 14:00 | Christoph Blieweis | 4:21 | 6:21 | Benoit Vieira De Carvalho | 15' | ||
102 | A | VV | E-1:4 | 2d. 14:00 | Danny Muller | 10:21 | 7:21 | Furkan Buyukgoze | 14' | ||
103 | A | VV | F-1:4 | 2d. 14:00 | Dogukan Yilmaz | 21:5 | 21:4 | Aleks Yordanov | 17' | ||
104 | A | VV | G-1:4 | 2d. 14:00 | Dogan Altun | 21:12 | 21:11 | Lyudmil Getov | 17' | ||
105 | A | VV | H-1:4 | 2d. 14:30 | Marvin Muller | 19:21 | 21:18 | 21:15 | Mickael Roubira | 42' | ||
106 | A | MV | F-2:3 | 2d. 14:30 | Ivanna Horobets | 21:13 | 21:13 | Tellinur Atas | 25' | ||
107 | A | MV | G-2:3 | 2d. 14:30 | Anastasiia Fyts | 16:21 | 21:19 | 21:17 | Ilayda Acikel | 37' | ||
108 | A | MV | H-2:3 | 2d. 14:30 | Marharyta Pylypchuk | 21:14 | 21:5 | Jeanne Remy | 19' | ||
109 | A | VV | E-2:3 | 2d. 15:00 | Ihor Sienichkyn | 21:8 | 21:4 | Dennis Prazak | 15' | ||
110 | A | VV | F-2:3 | 2d. 15:00 | Denys Slobodianyk | 21:5 | 21:10 | Tadas Rimkus | 14' | ||
111 | A | VV | G-2:3 | 2d. 15:00 | Ivan Drobinchuk | 21:14 | 21:7 | Vaidas Voroneckis | 19' | ||
112 | A | VV | H-2:3 | 2d. 15:00 | Mert Nurettin Aydin | 8:21 | 8:21 | Taras Nehar | 19' | ||
113 | A | MV | F-2:4 | 2d. 15:30 | Ivanna Horobets | 21:10 | 21:5 | Inesa Michailova | 17' | ||
114 | A | MV | G-2:4 | 2d. 15:30 | Anastasiia Fyts | 11:21 | 10:21 | Veronika Michailova | 20' | ||
115 | A | MV | H-2:4 | 2d. 15:30 | Marharyta Pylypchuk | 21:15 | 21:14 | Gabriela Spasova | 21' | ||
116 | A | VV | E-2:4 | 2d. 15:30 | Ihor Sienichkyn | 12:21 | 16:21 | Furkan Buyukgoze | 20' | ||
117 | A | VV | F-2:4 | 2d. 16:00 | Denys Slobodianyk | 21:16 | 21:14 | Aleks Yordanov | 23' | ||
118 | A | VV | G-2:4 | 2d. 16:00 | Ivan Drobinchuk | 21:19 | 21:6 | Lyudmil Getov | 22' | ||
119 | A | VV | H-2:4 | 2d. 16:00 | Mert Nurettin Aydin | 21:16 | 6:21 | 11:21 | Mickael Roubira | 32' | ||
120 | A | MV | F-3:4 | 2d. 16:00 | Tellinur Atas | 21:8 | 21:12 | Inesa Michailova | 16' | ||
121 | A | MV | G-3:4 | 2d. 16:30 | Ilayda Acikel | 13:21 | 6:21 | Veronika Michailova | 19' | ||
122 | A | MV | H-3:4 | 2d. 16:30 | Jeanne Remy | 20:22 | 17:21 | Gabriela Spasova | 26' | ||
123 | A | VV | E-3:4 | 2d. 16:30 | Dennis Prazak | 8:21 | 11:21 | Furkan Buyukgoze | 14' | ||
124 | A | VV | F-3:4 | 2d. 16:30 | Tadas Rimkus | 11:21 | 13:21 | Aleks Yordanov | 19' | ||
125 | A | VV | G-3:4 | 2d. 17:00 | Vaidas Voroneckis | 21:15 | 17:21 | 12:21 | Lyudmil Getov | 32' | ||
126 | A | VV | H-3:4 | 2d. 17:00 | Taras Nehar | 20:22 | 21:8 | 21:12 | Mickael Roubira | 34' | ||
129 | A | MX | 16.1 | 3d. 10:00 | Ignas Reznikas + Emilija Unte | 21:6 | 21:10 | Mickael Roubira + Louise Bernard | 18' | ||
130 | A | MX | 16.2 | 3d. 10:00 | Lyudmil Getov + Silviya Chapkanova | 19:21 | 10:21 | Dogan Altun + Gizem Uludag | 27' | ||
131 | A | MX | 16.3 | 3d. 10:00 | Antoine Gasparutto + Emma Reymond | 21:15 | 19:21 | 18:21 | Sergii Kovalenko + Bohdana Hubanova | 43' | ||
132 | A | MX | 16.4 | 3d. 10:00 | Muhammed Mahmut Sert + Tellinur Atas | 19:21 | 11:21 | Titouan Keiffer + Floriane Dubois | 23' | ||
133 | A | MX | 16.5 | 3d. 10:30 | Mert Nurettin Aydin + Medinenur Ozturk | 7:21 | 8:21 | Petro Takalo + Sofiia Chernomorova | 15' | ||
134 | A | MX | 16.6 | 3d. 10:30 | Dogukan Yilmaz + Elif Sahra Demirel | 21:17 | 16:21 | 11:21 | Taras Nehar + Ivanna Horobets | 37' | ||
135 | A | MX | 16.7 | 3d. 10:30 | Mykola Tsygankov + Snizhana Chzhao | 11:21 | 21:13 | 21:10 | Furkan Buyukgoze + Esrazeynep Karakaya | 33' | ||
136 | A | MX | 16.8 | 3d. 10:30 | Ivan Drobinchuk + Laura Voluiko | 8:21 | 5:21 | Kazimieras Dauskurtas + Vaiva Žymantė | 17' | ||
137 | A | MX | 8.1 | 3d. 11:00 | Ignas Reznikas + Emilija Unte | 21:18 | 21:12 | Dogan Altun + Gizem Uludag | 21' | ||
138 | A | MX | 8.2 | 3d. 11:00 | Sergii Kovalenko + Bohdana Hubanova | 18:21 | 21:23 | Titouan Keiffer + Floriane Dubois | 34' | ||
139 | A | MX | 8.3 | 3d. 11:40 | Petro Takalo + Sofiia Chernomorova | 21:19 | 18:21 | 21:19 | Taras Nehar + Ivanna Horobets | 51' | ||
140 | A | MX | 8.4 | 3d. 11:40 | Mykola Tsygankov + Snizhana Chzhao | 3:21 | 13:21 | Kazimieras Dauskurtas + Vaiva Žymantė | 21' | ||
149 | A | MD | 8.1 | 3d. 12:45 | Bohdana Hubanova + Sofiia Chernomorova | 21:18 | 21:19 | Yuliia Olshevska + Marharyta Pylypchuk | 25' | ||
150 | A | MD | 8.2 | 3d. 12:30 | Jana Havlova + Julia Hejnova | 10:21 | 18:21 | Floriane Dubois + Emma Reymond | 24' | ||
151 | A | MD | 8.3 | 3d. 12:30 | Hale Kucuksevgili + Gizem Uludag | 18:21 | 21:19 | 21:9 | Marija Rimkutė + Aurelija Ramaneckaitė | 38' | ||
152 | A | MD | 8.4 | 3d. 12:30 | Louise Bernard + Jeanne Remy | 7:21 | 6:21 | Vaiva Žymantė + Emilija Unte | 18' | ||
153 | A | VD | 8.1 | 3d. 13:00 | Ignas Reznikas + Kazimieras Dauskurtas | 15:21 | 21:12 | 19:21 | Furkan Buyukgoze + Dogan Altun | 35' | ||
154 | A | VD | 8.2 | 3d. 13:00 | Peter Vasicek + Peter Petrovic | 23:25 | 13:21 | Taras Nehar + Ihor Sienichkyn | 26' | ||
155 | A | VD | 8.3 | 3d. 13:00 | Antoine Gasparutto + Titouan Keiffer | 21:13 | 15:21 | 21:13 | Mehmetemin Aktas + Dogukan Yilmaz | 46' | ||
156 | A | VD | 8.4 | 3d. 13:00 | Muhammed Mahmut Sert + Hasan Baygeldi | 9:21 | 13:21 | Serhii Dashchenko + Sergii Kovalenko | 24' | ||
157 | A | MV | 16.1 | 3d. 13:30 | Katrin Neudolt | 21:4 | 21:6 | Veronika Michailova | 17' | ||
158 | A | MV | 16.2 | 3d. 13:30 | Gizem Uludag | 21:10 | 21:5 | Ivanna Horobets | 22' | ||
159 | A | MV | 16.3 | 3d. 13:30 | Hale Kucuksevgili | 21:12 | 21:12 | Aurelija Ramaneckaitė | 18' | ||
160 | A | MV | 16.4 | 3d. 13:30 | Vaiva Žymantė | 21:3 | 21:8 | Laura Voluiko | 14' | ||
161 | A | MV | 16.5 | 3d. 14:00 | Finja Rosendahl | 21:15 | 21:16 | Marharyta Pylypchuk | |||
162 | A | MV | 16.6 | 3d. 14:00 | Jana Havlova | 21:07 | 21:8 | Snizhana Chzhao | 18' | ||
163 | A | MV | 16.7 | 3d. 14:00 | Adriana Rissi Garcia | 21:9 | 21:7 | Yuliia Olshevska | 21' | ||
164 | A | MV | 16.8 | 3d. 14:00 | Sofiia Chernomorova | 21:14 | 21:9 | Anastasia Safronova | 17' | ||
165 | A | VV | 16.1 | 3d. 14:30 | Ignas Reznikas | 21:6 | 21:8 | Ivan Drobinchuk | 18' | ||
166 | A | VV | 16.2 | 3d. 14:30 | Taras Nehar | 21:9 | 23:21 | Mehmetemin Aktas | 29' | ||
167 | A | VV | 16.3 | 3d. 14:30 | Furkan Buyukgoze | 21:7 | 21:9 | Denys Slobodianyk | 12' | ||
168 | A | VV | 16.4 | 3d. 14:30 | Serhii Dashchenko | 21:9 | 21:14 | Hasan Baygeldi | 27' | ||
169 | A | VV | 16.5 | 3d. 15:00 | Kazimieras Dauskurtas | 21:18 | 10:21 | 21:14 | Ihor Sienichkyn | 51' | ||
170 | A | VV | 16.6 | 3d. 15:00 | Dogukan Yilmaz | 16:21 | 16:21 | Peter Petrovic | 33' | ||
171 | A | VV | 16.7 | 3d. 15:00 | Dogan Altun | 21:8 | 21:18 | Marvin Muller | 21' | ||
172 | A | VV | 16.8 | 3d. 15:00 | Petro Takalo | 21:6 | 21:14 | Benoit Vieira De Carvalho | 26' | ||
173 | A | MV | 8.1 | 3d. 15:30 | Katrin Neudolt | 21:10 | 21:3 | Gizem Uludag | 20' | ||
174 | A | MV | 8.2 | 3d. 15:30 | Hale Kucuksevgili | 11:21 | 14:21 | Vaiva Žymantė | 28' | ||
175 | A | MV | 8.3 | 3d. 15:30 | Finja Rosendahl | 21:13 | 21:15 | Jana Havlova | 28' | ||
176 | A | MV | 8.4 | 3d. 15:30 | Adriana Rissi Garcia | 9:21 | 24:26 | Sofiia Chernomorova | 38' | ||
177 | A | VV | 8.1 | 3d. 16:00 | Ignas Reznikas | 21:17 | 21:9 | Taras Nehar | 30' | ||
178 | A | VV | 8.2 | 3d. 16:00 | Furkan Buyukgoze | 12:21 | 13:21 | Serhii Dashchenko | 21' | ||
179 | A | VV | 8.3 | 3d. 16:00 | Kazimieras Dauskurtas | 22:20 | 21:16 | Peter Petrovic | 39' | ||
180 | A | VV | 8.4 | 3d. 16:00 | Dogan Altun | 12:21 | 19:21 | Petro Takalo | 30' | ||
213 | A | MX | 4.1 | 4d. 09:00 | Ignas Reznikas + Emilija Unte | 15:21 | 20:22 | Titouan Keiffer + Floriane Dubois | 25' | ||
214 | A | MX | 4.2 | 4d. 09:00 | Petro Takalo + Sofiia Chernomorova | 12:21 | 16:21 | Kazimieras Dauskurtas + Vaiva Žymantė | 27' | ||
217 | A | MD | 4.1 | 4d. 09:55 | Bohdana Hubanova + Sofiia Chernomorova | 21:16 | 14:21 | 21:15 | Floriane Dubois + Emma Reymond | 38' | ||
218 | A | MD | 4.2 | 4d. 09:55 | Hale Kucuksevgili + Gizem Uludag | 15:21 | 11:21 | Vaiva Žymantė + Emilija Unte | 24' | ||
221 | A | VD | 4.1 | 4d. 10:20 | Furkan Buyukgoze + Dogan Altun | 18:21 | 21:18 | 19:21 | Taras Nehar + Ihor Sienichkyn | 40' | ||
222 | A | VD | 4.2 | 4d. 10:20 | Antoine Gasparutto + Titouan Keiffer | 9:21 | 12:21 | Serhii Dashchenko + Sergii Kovalenko | 22' | ||
225 | A | MV | 4.1 | 4d. 11:00 | Katrin Neudolt | 21:6 | 21:9 | Vaiva Žymantė | 24' | ||
226 | A | MV | 4.2 | 4d. 11:00 | Finja Rosendahl | 23:21 | 16:21 | 7:21 | Sofiia Chernomorova | 38' | ||
229 | A | VV | 4.1 | 4d. 11:40 | Ignas Reznikas | 13:21 | 18:21 | Serhii Dashchenko | 28' | ||
230 | A | VV | 4.2 | 4d. 11:40 | Kazimieras Dauskurtas | 21:12 | 21:17 | Petro Takalo | 29' | ||
254 | A | MX | 2.1 | 4d. 14:00 | Titouan Keiffer + Floriane Dubois | 17:21 | 13:21 | Kazimieras Dauskurtas + Vaiva Žymantė | 29' | ||
258 | A | MD | 2.1 | 4d. 14:20 | Bohdana Hubanova + Sofiia Chernomorova | 21:7 | 24:22 | Vaiva Žymantė + Emilija Unte | 23' | ||
262 | A | VD | 2.1 | 4d. 14:10 | Taras Nehar + Ihor Sienichkyn | 18:21 | 21:15 | 14:21 | Serhii Dashchenko + Sergii Kovalenko | 39' | ||
266 | A | MV | 2.1 | 4d. 14:40 | Katrin Neudolt | 21:14 | 21:18 | Sofiia Chernomorova | 32' | ||
270 | A | VV | 2.1 | 4d. 14:30 | Serhii Dashchenko | 21:19 | Kazimieras Dauskurtas | 24' |
Spausdinimo versija