MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-05-28 02:08 took:210.9 s.

 

Turnyrai

Kalėdos Klaipėdoje


2022 Gruodžio 17 d.; Klaipėdos energijos sporto salė
VV MV VD MD MX
Suaug D (D): 4 1.3 5 1.8 8 2.4
Suaug B (B): 4 1.6 5 2.3 3 3.2
U-15: 10 1.2 12 1.3 5 1.3 9 1.2
U-15 B: 10 1.1

I Ratas

Ketvirtfinalis

Pusfinalis

Finalas

  • S1 Aurėja Metrikytė
    Samantė Baliutavičiūtė
    vs
    S16 Bye
    16.1
  • S8 Viltė Daukantaitė
    Viltė Stackytė
    21:3 | 21:4
    S9 Estelė Lėja Večerskytė
    Indraja Šernauskaitė
    16.2
  • S5 Vakarė Intaitė
    Mantė Jablonskytė
    vs
    S12 Bye
    16.3
  • S4 Medeina Petrauskaitė
    Eglė Simanauskaitė
    vs
    S13 Bye
    16.4
  • S3 Smiltė Bistrovaitė
    Elzė Kunigėlytė
    vs
    S14 Bye
    16.5
  • S6 Ditė Kontrimaitė
    Liepa Murauskaitė
    vs
    S11 Bye
    16.6
  • S7 Agota Baguckytė
    Beatričė Užomeckaitė
    vs
    S10 Bye
    16.7
  • S2 Gabrielė Cirtautaitė
    Vakarė Petrauskaitė
    vs
    S15 Bye
    16.8
  • Aurėja Metrikytė
    Samantė Baliutavičiūtė
    23:21 | 21:11
    Viltė Daukantaitė
    Viltė Stackytė
    8.1
  • Vakarė Intaitė
    Mantė Jablonskytė
    9:21 | 7:21
    Medeina Petrauskaitė
    Eglė Simanauskaitė
    8.2
  • Smiltė Bistrovaitė
    Elzė Kunigėlytė
    21:11 | 21:15
    Ditė Kontrimaitė
    Liepa Murauskaitė
    8.3
  • Agota Baguckytė
    Beatričė Užomeckaitė
    7:21 | 12:21
    Gabrielė Cirtautaitė
    Vakarė Petrauskaitė
    8.4
  • Aurėja Metrikytė
    Samantė Baliutavičiūtė
    21:11 | 21:15
    Medeina Petrauskaitė
    Eglė Simanauskaitė
    4.1
  • Smiltė Bistrovaitė
    Elzė Kunigėlytė
    21:12 | 21:10
    Gabrielė Cirtautaitė
    Vakarė Petrauskaitė
    4.2
  • Vietos: 1,2
    Aurėja Metrikytė
    Samantė Baliutavičiūtė
    21:19 | 21:23 | 13:21
    Smiltė Bistrovaitė
    Elzė Kunigėlytė
    2.1
  • Vietos: 3,4
    Medeina Petrauskaitė
    Eglė Simanauskaitė
    21:15 | 21:18
    Gabrielė Cirtautaitė
    Vakarė Petrauskaitė
    3-4.1
Vietos: 5-8
  • Viltė Daukantaitė
    Viltė Stackytė
    21:7 | 21:16
    Vakarė Intaitė
    Mantė Jablonskytė
    5-8.1
  • Ditė Kontrimaitė
    Liepa Murauskaitė
    21:7 | 21:11
    Agota Baguckytė
    Beatričė Užomeckaitė
    5-8.2
  • Vietos: 5,6
    Viltė Daukantaitė
    Viltė Stackytė
    21:6 | 21:12
    Ditė Kontrimaitė
    Liepa Murauskaitė
    5-6.1



Registracijos laikas baigėsi





Spausdinimo versija



Susiję renginiai