MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-04-12 02:08 took:236.5 s.

 

Turnyrai

Kelmė International


2023 Gegužės 20 d.; Kelmės sporto centras
VV VD MD MX
Suaug B (B): 3 3 1.45 5 1.8 7 6
Suaug C (C): 12 1.5 7 1 4 1 8 1.5
Suaug D (D): 7 1 6 1 14 1

I Ratas

Ketvirtfinalis

Pusfinalis

Finalas

  • S1 Egidijus Tavoras
    Guoda Valošinaitė
    vs
    S16 Bye
    16.1
  • S8 Vytautas Lataitis
    Gintarė Povilaitytė
    21:6 | 21:13
    S9 Vitalijus Petraitis
    Lauryna Kvedaraitė
    16.2
  • S5 Linas Andrijauskas
    Eglė Mockevičienė
    21:11 | 15:21 | 21:17
    S12 Vytautas Dauskurdis
    Irena Majauskiene
    16.3
  • S4 Osvaldas Paldavičius
    Lina Gorienė
    21:3 | 21:8
    S13 Vakaris Likas
    Ugnė Gečaitė
    16.4
  • S3 Raimondas Jankauskas
    Deimantė Valauskaitė
    22:24 | 21:16 | 21:7
    S14 Darius Jurevičius
    Livita Tvarevičienė
    16.5
  • S6 Edmundas Žiaunys
    Jolanta Žiaunienė
    21:10 | 21:9
    S11 Aidas Danbrauskas
    Akvilė Sarulytė
    16.6
  • S7 Vilmantas Petuška
    Dalia Šumskienė
    20:22 | 18:21
    S10 Audrius Parnarauskas
    Simona Braukaitė
    16.7
  • S2 Deividas Staškevičius
    Jurgita Kundrotiene
    vs
    S15 Bye
    16.8
  • Egidijus Tavoras
    Guoda Valošinaitė
    15:21 | 21:19 | 17:21
    Vytautas Lataitis
    Gintarė Povilaitytė
    8.1
  • Linas Andrijauskas
    Eglė Mockevičienė
    5:21 | 9:21
    Osvaldas Paldavičius
    Lina Gorienė
    8.2
  • Raimondas Jankauskas
    Deimantė Valauskaitė
    21:7 | 21:15
    Edmundas Žiaunys
    Jolanta Žiaunienė
    8.3
  • Audrius Parnarauskas
    Simona Braukaitė
    21:17 | 13:21 | 14:21
    Deividas Staškevičius
    Jurgita Kundrotiene
    8.4
  • Vytautas Lataitis
    Gintarė Povilaitytė
    21:10 | 18:21 | 21:23
    Osvaldas Paldavičius
    Lina Gorienė
    4.1
  • Raimondas Jankauskas
    Deimantė Valauskaitė
    8:21 | 21:23
    Deividas Staškevičius
    Jurgita Kundrotiene
    4.2
  • Vietos: 1,2
    Osvaldas Paldavičius
    Lina Gorienė
    17:21 | 14:21
    Deividas Staškevičius
    Jurgita Kundrotiene
    2.1
  • Vietos: 3,4
    Vytautas Lataitis
    Gintarė Povilaitytė
    21:12 | 21:8
    Raimondas Jankauskas
    Deimantė Valauskaitė
    3-4.1
Vietos: 5-8
  • Egidijus Tavoras
    Guoda Valošinaitė
    21:11 | 21:11
    Linas Andrijauskas
    Eglė Mockevičienė
    5-8.1
  • Edmundas Žiaunys
    Jolanta Žiaunienė
    13:21 | 18:21
    Audrius Parnarauskas
    Simona Braukaitė
    5-8.2
  • Vietos: 5,6
    Egidijus Tavoras
    Guoda Valošinaitė
    21:12 | 21:16
    Audrius Parnarauskas
    Simona Braukaitė
    5-6.1
  • Vietos: 7,8
    Linas Andrijauskas
    Eglė Mockevičienė
    15:21 | 21:13 | 21:16
    Edmundas Žiaunys
    Jolanta Žiaunienė
    7-8.1
Vietos: 9-16
  • Bye
    vs
    Vitalijus Petraitis
    Lauryna Kvedaraitė
    9-16.1
  • Vytautas Dauskurdis
    Irena Majauskiene
    21:14 | 21:18
    Vakaris Likas
    Ugnė Gečaitė
    9-16.2
  • Darius Jurevičius
    Livita Tvarevičienė
    21:10 | 17:21 | 23:21
    Aidas Danbrauskas
    Akvilė Sarulytė
    9-16.3
  • Vilmantas Petuška
    Dalia Šumskienė
    vs
    Bye
    9-16.4
  • Vitalijus Petraitis
    Lauryna Kvedaraitė
    21:16 | 21:16
    Vytautas Dauskurdis
    Irena Majauskiene
    9-12.1
  • Darius Jurevičius
    Livita Tvarevičienė
    21:18 | 19:21 | 20:22
    Vilmantas Petuška
    Dalia Šumskienė
    9-12.2
  • Vietos: 9,10
    Vitalijus Petraitis
    Lauryna Kvedaraitė
    22:20 | 19:21 | 21:19
    Vilmantas Petuška
    Dalia Šumskienė
    9-10.1
  • Vietos: 11,12
    Vytautas Dauskurdis
    Irena Majauskiene
    17:21 | 14:21
    Darius Jurevičius
    Livita Tvarevičienė
    11-12.1
Vietos: 13-16
  • Bye
    vs
    Vakaris Likas
    Ugnė Gečaitė
    13-16.1
  • Aidas Danbrauskas
    Akvilė Sarulytė
    vs
    Bye
    13-16.2
  • Vietos: 13,14
    Vakaris Likas
    Ugnė Gečaitė
    14:21 | 21:15 | 18:21
    Aidas Danbrauskas
    Akvilė Sarulytė
    13-14.1



Registracijos laikas baigėsi





Spausdinimo versija